Ita  Memorial Marco Pantani (189,8 km) 16/09/2017  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 4h30'28" 80 
 2. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  48 
 3. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS  40 
 4. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 01" 36 
 5. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 45" 32 
 6. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 45" 28 
 7. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 45" 24 
 8. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 45" 20 
 9. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 45" 16 
 10. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas UNI 45" 12 
 11. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 45" 10 
 12. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 45" 9 
 13. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 45" 8 
 14. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 45" 7 
 15. ITA  MUCELLI Davide MKT 45" 6 
 16. FRA  HARDY Romain TFO 45" 5 
 17. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 45" 5 
 18. ITA  BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 45" 5 
 19. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 45" 5 
 20. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 45" 5 
 21. ITA  TIZZA Marco GME 45" 0 
 22. SUI  STÜSSI Colin TRA 45" 0 
 23. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 45" 0 
 24. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDC 45" 0 
 25. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 45" 0 
 26. ERI  EYOB Metkel DDC 45" 0 
 27. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 45" 0 
 28. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 45" 0 
 29. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 45" 0 
 30. ALB  HALILAJ Redi AMO 45" 0 
 31. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 45" 0 
 32. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 45" 0 
 33. RUS  VDOVIN Aleksandr LOK 45" 0 
 34. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 45" 0 
 35. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 45" 0 
 36. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 45" 0 
 37. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 45" 0 
 38. USA  KUSS Sepp RLY 45" 0 
 39. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 45" 0 
 40. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 45" 0 
 41. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 45" 0 
 42. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio GME 45" 0 
 43. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 45" 0 
 44. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 01'00" 0 
 45. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 01'00" 0 
 46. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 01'00" 0 
 47. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 01'00" 0 
 48. SUI  THALMANN Roland TRA 01'00" 0 
 49. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 01'00" 0 
 50. USA  BUTLER Christopher CJR 01'00" 0 
 51. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 01'00" 0 
 52. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 01'00" 0 
 53. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 01'00" 0 
 54. ITA  CARLINI Ettore AZT 01'00" 0 
 55. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 01'00" 0 
 56. ITA  CANUTI Federico AZT 01'00" 0 
 57. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold TFO 01'00" 0 
 58. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo TFO 01'00" 0 
 59. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone UNI 01'11" 0 
 60. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 01'11" 0 
 61. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 01'11" 0 
 62. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 01'11" 0 
 63. ITA  TONIATTI Andrea TBM 01'11" 0 
 64. FRA  GESBERT Elie TFO 01'22" 0 
 65. FRA  FEILLU Brice TFO 01'22" 0 
 66. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 01'22" 0 
 67. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 01'22" 0 
 68. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 02'24" 0 
 69. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 05'08" 0 
 70. ITA  MOLTENI Marco UNI 05'08" 0 
 71. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto ICA 05'08" 0 
 72. MAR  ZAHIRI Abderrahim UNI 05'08" 0 
 73. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL 05'08" 0 
 74. ITA  ROTONDI Matteo GME 05'08" 0 
 75. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 05'08" 0 
 76. ITA  CELANO Danilo CJR 05'08" 0 
 77. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro GME 05'08" 0 
 78. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 05'08" 0 
 79. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DDC 05'08" 0 
 80. ITA  COVILI Luca AMO 05'08" 0 
 81. SUI  RAPPO Anthony TRA 05'08" 0 
 82. AUT  KUEN Maximilian TIR 05'08" 0 
 83. SUI  JAUN Lukas TRA 05'08" 0 
 84. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 05'08" 0 
 85. USA  ORONTE Emerson RLY 05'08" 0 
 86. ITA  PACCHIARDO Davide GME 05'08" 0 
 87. ESP  INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 05'08" 0 
 88. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 05'08" 0 
 89. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 05'08" 0 
 90. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 05'08" 0 
 91. USA  JOYCE Colin RLY 05'08" 0 



23/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits