Fra  Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification 4/06/2017  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu BEC 13h03'00" 110 
 2. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 11" 80 
 3. FRA  VENTURINI Clément COF 19" 66 
 4. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 23" 56 
 5. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 30" 50 
 6. FRA  DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 31" 45 
 7. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 32" 40 
 8. FRA  CABOT Jérémy RLM 34" 35 
 9. GER  MEISEN Marcel BEC 35" 30 
 10. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 35" 25 
 11. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian VOL 36" 21 
 12. FRA  TRONET Steven ADT 37" 18 
 13. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 42" 15 
 14. BEL  LIETAER Eliot SVB 42" 12 
 15. FRA  TOUZE Damien AUB 43" 10 
 16. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé SVB 44" 9 
 17. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 45" 8 
 18. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 49" 7 
 19. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben DSU 49" 6 
 20. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 50" 5 
 21. FRA  PICHON Laurent TFO 56" 4 
 22. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 57" 4 
 23. SUI  STÜSSI Colin TRA 01'00" 4 
 24. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre DEN 01'07" 4 
 25. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 01'08" 4 
 26. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 01'11" 3 
 27. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni BEC 01'11" 3 
 28. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 01'14" 3 
 29. NED  VAN DER POEL David BEC 01'15" 3 
 30. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 01'16" 3 
 31. NED  MOBACH Jarno DSU 01'17" 0 
 32. EST  JAKIN Alo AUB 01'42" 0 
 33. FRA  GOUAULT Pierre AUB 01'57" 0 
 34. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 01'59" 0 
 35. FRA  VACHON Florian TFO 02'00" 0 
 36. BEL  DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 02'06" 0 
 37. BEL  NOPPE Christophe SVB 02'07" 0 
 38. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 02'10" 0 
 39. FRA  GUYOT Yann ADT 02'11" 0 
 40. GER  KANTER Max DSU 02'15" 0 
 41. NZL  GOUGH Regan SKT 02'17" 0 
 42. GER  ROHDE Leon DSU 02'26" 0 
 43. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 02'26" 0 
 44. BEL  SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 02'28" 0 
 45. NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst ALM 02'30" 0 
 46. FRA  CORNU Jérémy DEN 02'47" 0 
 47. GER  WALSLEBEN Philipp BEC 02'57" 0 
 48. NED  GOOS Marc DSU 02'59" 0 
 49. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03'15" 0 
 50. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 03'32" 0 
 51. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ 03'37" 0 
 52. SUI  SCHIR Théry VOL 03'42" 0 
 53. FRA  GENE Yohann DEN 03'43" 0 
 54. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 04'15" 0 
 55. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 04'18" 0 
 56. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04'36" 0 
 57. ITA  PACIONI Luca ANS 04'45" 0 
 58. FRA  MAINARD Jérôme ADT 04'50" 0 
 59. GER  RUTSCH Jonas LKH 04'57" 0 
 60. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 05'00" 0 
 61. USA  OIEN Justin CJR 05'28" 0 
 62. FRA  DANIEL Maxime TFO 05'48" 0 
 63. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 05'48" 0 
 64. SUI  PAGE Dylan CJR 06'00" 0 
 65. SUI  LANG Pirmin TRA 06'01" 0 
 66. GBR  STEWART Mark SKT 07'03" 0 
 67. FRA  DUCULTY Bastien ADT 07'04" 0 
 68. SUI  LÜSCHER Damian TRA 07'07" 0 
 69. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 07'12" 0 
 70. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 07'36" 0 
 71. GER  BAUM Lukas LKH 07'48" 0 
 72. FRA  TURGIS Jimmy COF 07'52" 0 
 73. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 08'14" 0 
 74. RUS  NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 08'16" 0 
 75. BEL  SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 08'33" 0 
 76. JPN  YOSHIDA Yuto IPC 08'33" 0 
 77. FRA  LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT 09'04" 0 
 78. SUI  THALMANN Roland TRA 09'36" 0 
 79. CAN  JAMIESON Adam SKT 09'41" 0 
 80. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 09'45" 0 
 81. ITA  PALINI Andrea ANS 10'22" 0 
 82. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 10'25" 0 
 83. FRA  GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 10'59" 0 
 84. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 11'00" 0 
 85. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 11'22" 0 
 86. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 11'32" 0 
 87. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 12'40" 0 
 88. JPN  MIZUNO Kyohei IPC 14'06" 0 
 89. GBR  SCOTT Jacob SKT 15'03" 0 
 90. AUT  KUCHER Michael VOL 15'44" 0 
 91. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 15'52" 0 
 92. FRA  GERARD Arnaud TFO 16'23" 0 
 93. GER  BOKELOH Jonas SKT 17'44" 0 
 94. BEL  WALLAYS Jens SVB 18'00" 0 
 95. FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ 18'24" 0 
 96. BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 18'33" 0 
 97. GER  STRITZINGER Joshua LKH 19'09" 0 
 98. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 19'23" 0 
 99. EST  LAAS Martin DMP 20'12" 0 
 100. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 21'42" 0 
 101. FRA  HUDRY Florian IPC 22'19" 0 
 102. GER  HENN Luca LKH 24'01" 0 
 103. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 24'05" 0 
 104. FRA  FEILLU Romain AUB 24'45" 0 
 105. GER  EINHAUS Frederik LKH 28'17" 0 
 106. GER  BRAUN Julian LKH 28'26" 0 
 107. AUT  JÄGER Patrick VOL 29'52" 0 
 108. COL  AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 31'04" 0 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits