Ita  Memorial Marco Pantani (190 km) 17/09/2016  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AND 4h28'50" 80 
 2. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL  48 
 3. ITA  TOTO Paolo NMG  40 
 4. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  36 
 5. ITA  TIZZA Marco AZT  32 
 6. ITA  DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco NMG  28 
 7. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR  24 
 8. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC  20 
 9. ITA  MUCELLI Davide MKT  16 
 10. ITA  TECCHIO Marco UNI  12 
 11. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL  10 
 12. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MKT  9 
 13. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK  8 
 14. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  7 
 15. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND  6 
 16. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 27" 5 
 17. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco NIP 31" 5 
 18. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 35" 5 
 19. NED  SCHULTING Peter PVC 01'57" 5 
 20. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 01'57" 5 
 21. ITA  VELASCO Simone BAR 01'57" 0 
 22. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 01'57" 0 
 23. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr GAZ 01'57" 0 
 24. FRA  GESBERT Elie FVC 01'57" 0 
 25. ITA  PACCHIARDO Davide GME 01'57" 0 
 26. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDC 01'57" 0 
 27. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan GME 01'57" 0 
 28. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 01'57" 0 
 29. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio GME 01'57" 0 
 30. RSA  DE BOD Stefan DDC 01'57" 0 
 31. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK 01'57" 0 
 32. ITA  SALVADOR Enrico UNI 01'57" 0 
 33. NED  OCKELOEN Jasper PVC 01'57" 0 
 34. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR 01'57" 0 
 35. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos WIL 01'57" 0 
 36. ITA  GAZZARA Michele NMG 01'57" 0 
 37. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 01'57" 0 
 38. RUS  ZAKARIN Aydar GAZ 01'57" 0 
 39. RUS  VDOVIN Sergey LOK 01'57" 0 
 40. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 01'57" 0 
 41. FRA  FEILLU Brice FVC 01'57" 0 
 42. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC 01'57" 0 
 43. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BAR 01'57" 0 
 44. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 01'57" 0 
 45. ITA  ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 01'57" 0 
 46. ITA  TURRIN Alex UNI 01'57" 0 
 47. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND 01'57" 0 
 48. ITA  CACCIOTTI Andrea UNI 01'57" 0 
 49. ITA  VIGANO Davide AND 01'57" 0 
 50. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 01'57" 0 
 51. ITA  FINETTO Mauro UNI 01'57" 0 
 52. ITA  MASNADA Fausto LAM 01'57" 0 
 53. ITA  PETILLI Simone LAM 01'57" 0 
 54. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 01'57" 0 
 55. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 01'57" 0 
 56. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 01'57" 0 
 57. ITA  FEDI Andrea WIL 02'27" 0 



14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits