Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (192 km) 14/09/2016  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 4h25'53" 80 
 2. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR  48 
 3. ITA  SIMION Paolo BAR  40 
 4. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR  36 
 5. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL  32 
 6. ITA  VIGANO Davide AND  28 
 7. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDC  24 
 8. ITA  DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco NMG  20 
 9. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ  16 
 10. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  12 
 11. AUT  PAULUS Dennis TIR  10 
 12. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco PVC  9 
 13. FRA  GESBERT Elie FVC  8 
 14. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT  7 
 15. ITA  VELASCO Simone BAR  6 
 16. ITA  FEDI Andrea WIL  5 
 17. ITA  TIZZA Marco AZT  5 
 18. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL  5 
 19. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDC  5 
 20. ITA  SALVADOR Enrico UNI  5 
 21. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo KLS  0 
 22. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ  0 
 23. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko AND  0 
 24. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN  0 
 25. POR  GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel CJR  0 
 26. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND  0 
 27. ITA  MUCELLI Davide MKT  0 
 28. ITA  PACCHIARDO Davide GME  0 
 29. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN  0 
 30. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR  0 
 31. ITA  ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO  0 
 32. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  0 
 33. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR  0 
 34. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  0 
 35. ITA  TOTO Paolo NMG  0 
 36. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL  0 
 37. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND  0 
 38. ITA  TECCHIO Marco UNI  0 
 39. ALB  HALILAJ Redi AMO  0 
 40. NED  SCHULTING Peter PVC  0 
 41. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR  0 
 42. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO  0 
 43. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST  0 
 44. ITA  CACCIOTTI Andrea UNI  0 
 45. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR  0 
 46. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  0 
 47. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr KLS  0 
 48. ITA  GAZZARA Michele NMG  0 
 49. NED  OCKELOEN Jasper PVC  0 
 50. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC  0 
 51. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC  0 
 52. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola NMG  0 
 53. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele NMG  0 
 54. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio GME  0 
 55. AUT  NEUHAUSER Marcel TIR  0 
 56. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  0 
 57. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC  0 
 58. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND  0 
 59. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  0 
 60. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC  0 
 61. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR  0 
 62. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BAR  0 
 63. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC  0 
 64. ITA  FINETTO Mauro UNI  0 
 65. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone UNI  0 
 66. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  0 
 67. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC  0 
 68. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy KLS  0 
 69. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David ROT  0 
 70. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP  0 
 71. SUI  STÜSSI Colin ROT  0 
 72. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo MKT  0 
 73. RSA  DE BOD Stefan DDC  0 
 74. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR  0 
 75. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea ROT  0 
 76. ITA  CELANO Danilo AMO  0 
 77. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MKT  0 
 78. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS  0 
 79. ITA  MASNADA Fausto LAM  0 
 80. ITA  TROIA Oliviero LAM 24" 0 
 81. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker FVC 25" 0 
 82. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 30" 0 
 83. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BAR 30" 0 
 84. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 30" 0 
 85. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 30" 0 
 86. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BAR 30" 0 
 87. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 40" 0 
 88. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 54" 0 
 89. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 54" 0 
 90. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo - 01'08" 0 
 91. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AND 01'12" 0 
 92. ITA  CONSONNI Simone - 01'12" 0 
 93. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 01'12" 0 
 94. ITA  BALLERINI Davide - 01'26" 0 
 95. NED  BEUKEBOOM Dion PVC 02'45" 0 
 96. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos V4E 02'45" 0 
 97. UKR  BRATASHCHUK Andrii KLS 02'45" 0 
 98. RUS  ZVERKOV Evgeny NMG 02'45" 0 
 99. SUI  BRÜNGGER Nico ROT 02'45" 0 
 100. ESP  PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar AMO 02'45" 0 



10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits