Gbr  Tour of Britain, General classification 11/09/2016  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 31h30'45" 160 
 2. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 26" 120 
 3. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 38" 100 
 4. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 01'02" 84 
 5. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 01'21" 74 
 6. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 01'26" 68 
 7. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 01'48" 62 
 8. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 01'52" 56 
 9. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 02'12" 50 
 10. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 02'32" 44 
 11. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 02'52" 38 
 12. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark WGN 04'02" 34 
 13. IRL  MARTIN Daniel EQS 05'10" 30 
 14. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao AHB 05'23" 26 
 15. GBR  ROWSELL Erick MGT 05'41" 22 
 16. NZL  SMITH Dion ONE 06'10" 19 
 17. GBR  LAMPIER Steven JLT 07'05" 17 
 18. POR  GON«ALVES Domingos Andre Maciel CJR 08'11" 15 
 19. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 08'15" 13 
 20. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben CDT 08'42" 11 
 21. GBR  BRADBURY Edmund NPC 09'32" 10 
 22. GBR  DOWNING Russell JLT 09'54" 9 
 23. NZL  BAUER Jack CDT 11'04" 8 
 24. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 11'35" 7 
 25. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 12'39" 6 
 26. NED  TUSVELD Martijn TGA 12'50" 5 
 27. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG 13'59" 5 
 28. FRA  MOINARD AmaŽl BMC 15'23" 5 
 29. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG 16'19" 5 
 30. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 16'20" 5 
 31. BEL  VLIEGEN LoÔc BMC 16'20" 5 
 32. NED  POELS Wout SKY 16'52" 5 
 33. BEL  VEREECKEN Nicolas SKT 17'32" 5 
 34. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 17'58" 5 
 35. NED  HOEKSTRA Jochem TGA 18'15" 5 
 36. GBR  STEWART Thomas MGT 18'29" 5 
 37. GBR  SLATER Alistair JLT 19'55" 5 
 38. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 20'04" 5 
 39. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 21'03" 5 
 40. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 21'32" 5 
 41. GBR  PEARSON Daniel WGN 22'23" 5 
 42. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 24'25" 5 
 43. GBR  WILLIAMS Peter ONE 26'20" 5 
 44. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 26'31" 5 
 45. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 27'51" 5 
 46. GER  GREIPEL Andrť LTS 28'37" 5 
 47. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 28'46" 5 
 48. AUS  POWER Robert OBE 28'58" 5 
 49. ESP  ARCAS PE—A Jorge MOV 28'59" 5 
 50. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR 31'38" 5 
 51. GBR  STEWART Mark - 31'48" 0 
 52. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EQS 32'16" 0 
 53. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 32'23" 0 
 54. GBR  SHAW James LTS 33'18" 0 
 55. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 35'19" 0 
 56. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 35'43" 0 
 57. GBR  MCLAY Daniel FVC 36'10" 0 
 58. GBR  SCOTT Jacob SKT 37'10" 0 
 59. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 38'09" 0 
 60. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 38'31" 0 
 61. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 39'10" 0 
 62. GBR  CULLAIGH Gabriel - 39'16" 0 
 63. GBR  BIBBY Ian NPC 39'50" 0 
 64. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 40'08" 0 
 65. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej ONE 40'17" 0 
 66. GBR  HOLMES Matthew MGT 40'39" 0 
 67. AUS  VON HOFF Steele ONE 40'50" 0 
 68. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 41'01" 0 
 69. SLO  MEZGEC Luka OBE 41'11" 0 
 70. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 43'41" 0 
 71. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 44'47" 0 
 72. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 44'51" 0 
 73. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BAR 45'59" 0 
 74. AUS  EWAN Caleb OBE 46'32" 0 
 75. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 47'47" 0 
 76. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 48'09" 0 
 77. ITA  SIMION Paolo BAR 49'27" 0 
 78. GBR  MCNALLY Mark WGG 49'38" 0 
 79. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel EQS 51'07" 0 
 80. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT 53'20" 0 
 81. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 53'37" 0 
 82. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 54'17" 0 
 83. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD 55'46" 0 
 84. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 56'06" 0 
 85. GBR  MOSES Thomas JLT 56'24" 0 
 86. GBR  BLYTHE Adam TNK 56'34" 0 
 87. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR 56'47" 0 
 88. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 57'37" 0 
 89. NZL  MCCORMICK Hayden ONE 57'57" 0 
 90. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 58'17" 0 
 91. GBR  MCEVOY Jonathan NPC 1h00'09" 0 
 92. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 1h00'10" 0 
 93. GBR  WOOD Oliver - 1h02'04" 0 
 94. GBR  PARTRIDGE Robert NPC 1h02'10" 0 
 95. GBR  APPLEBY Dale NPC 1h02'23" 0 
 96. IRL  SHAW Damien SKT 1h07'01" 0 
 97. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 1h07'16" 0 
 98. IRL  DUNNE Conor JLT 1h09'40" 0 
 99. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 1h11'12" 0 
 100. NZL  GUNMAN Taylor MGT 1h12'13" 0 
 101. AUS  KENT-SPARK Oliver SKT 1h13'12" 0 
 102. NED  BOVENHUIS Jasper SKT 1h16'01" 0 
 103. GBR  DOULL Owain WGN 1h17'32" 0 
 104. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 1h18'10" 0 
 105. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley WGN 1h19'04" 0 
 106. GBR  STONES Liam NPC 1h19'56" 0 
 107. GBR  CRONSHAW Matt MGT 1h20'33" 0 
 108. GBR  HOUSE Kristian ONE 1h23'21" 0 
 109. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander OBE 1h24'38" 0 
 110. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OBE 1h34'28" 0 
 111. BEL  WASTYN Emiel SKT 1h37'37" 0 



29/10/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits