Aut  Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification 9/07/2016  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 30h52'09" 110 
 2. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 01'17" 80 
 3. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VOL 01'29" 66 
 4. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 01'31" 56 
 5. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 01'49" 50 
 6. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann AMP 02'21" 45 
 7. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus RSW 03'21" 40 
 8. AUS  CANTY Brendan DPC 03'28" 35 
 9. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David ROT 03'46" 30 
 10. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 04'19" 25 
 11. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 04'48" 21 
 12. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 05'54" 18 
 13. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR 06'10" 15 
 14. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 07'05" 12 
 15. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 07'28" 10 
 16. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 08'38" 9 
 17. GER  BALDAUF Sebastian HAC 09'24" 8 
 18. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan DPC 09'32" 7 
 19. SLO  TRATNIK Jan AMP 09'51" 6 
 20. GER  MAGER Christian SSG 10'02" 5 
 21. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan ROP 10'24" 4 
 22. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 10'46" 4 
 23. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROP 15'30" 4 
 24. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan RSW 15'32" 4 
 25. GER  TRETTWER Helmut WSA 15'39" 4 
 26. GER  BISSINGER Florian WSA 16'11" 3 
 27. SLO  GOLCER Jure ADR 17'18" 3 
 28. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 17'56" 3 
 29. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 18'20" 3 
 30. FRA  BALDO Nicolas ROT 18'39" 3 
 31. DEN  GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus SSG 21'33" 0 
 32. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 22'23" 0 
 33. USA  MANNION Gavin DPC 22'34" 0 
 34. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik HAC 24'48" 0 
 35. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias ROT 26'13" 0 
 36. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 32'16" 0 
 37. RUS  ZAKARIN Aydar GAZ 32'56" 0 
 38. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne ROP 33'33" 0 
 39. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 34'48" 0 
 40. AUT  LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA 36'06" 0 
 41. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter AMP 36'19" 0 
 42. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SSG 36'37" 0 
 43. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 36'42" 0 
 44. POL  MORAJKO Jacek WIB 37'32" 0 
 45. SLO  BAJC Andi AMP 37'37" 0 
 46. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP 37'59" 0 
 47. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 38'17" 0 
 48. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea ROT 40'07" 0 
 49. GER  REUTTER Sven SSG 40'18" 0 
 50. AUT  BOSMAN Patrick TIR 41'06" 0 
 51. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BAR 41'39" 0 
 52. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 43'05" 0 
 53. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 43'18" 0 
 54. AUS  PHELAN Adam DPC 43'42" 0 
 55. AUT  PÖLL Stefan WSA 45'06" 0 
 56. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 45'34" 0 
 57. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 47'09" 0 
 58. AUT  GRAF Andreas HAC 47'25" 0 
 59. SUI  WINTER Nicolas VOL 47'35" 0 
 60. FRA  VENTURINI Clément COF 47'35" 0 
 61. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP 49'04" 0 
 62. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 49'16" 0 
 63. FRA  HUPOND Thierry DMP 49'26" 0 
 64. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva ROT 49'48" 0 
 65. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CCC 49'51" 0 
 66. POL  MROZEK Marcin CCC 51'44" 0 
 67. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 51'51" 0 
 68. RUS  SEROV Aleksandr GAZ 52'22" 0 
 69. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 52'28" 0 
 70. AUT  WEISS Martin TIR 52'32" 0 
 71. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 53'01" 0 
 72. AUT  LEHNER Daniel VOL 53'26" 0 
 73. KAZ  AYAZBAYEV Maxat AST 54'08" 0 
 74. ESP  ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc VOL 54'45" 0 
 75. ITA  STERBINI Simone BAR 55'15" 0 
 76. GBR  MCLAUGHLIN James RSW 55'53" 0 
 77. AUT  UMHALLER Andreas AMP 56'04" 0 
 78. GBR  MCNALLY Mark WGG 56'26" 0 
 79. GER  SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 56'27" 0 
 80. AUT  SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA 56'57" 0 
 81. AUT  WALZEL Andreas RSW 57'18" 0 
 82. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 58'06" 0 
 83. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 58'43" 0 
 84. SLO  PER Gorazd ADR 58'48" 0 
 85. ITA  CHIRICO Luca BAR 59'13" 0 
 86. GER  CIOLEK Gerald SSG 59'23" 0 
 87. AUT  KUEN Maximilian AMP 59'27" 0 
 88. NED  KERKHOF Tim ROP 1h00'14" 0 
 89. POL  STOSZ Patryk CCC 1h00'27" 0 
 90. AUT  SOKOL Jan WSA 1h00'55" 0 
 91. GER  KOEP Thomas SSG 1h01'51" 0 
 92. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ 1h03'34" 0 
 93. AUT  WACHTER Alexander TIR 1h04'18" 0 
 94. AUT  HOFER Andreas HAC 1h04'39" 0 
 95. AUT  GAMPER Patrick TIR 1h05'14" 0 
 96. GER  TENBROCK Jonas SSG 1h05'22" 0 
 97. GER  STEIMLE Jannik RSW 1h06'08" 0 
 98. AUT  JÄGER Patrick VOL 1h06'09" 0 
 99. FRA  KORETZKY Clément VOL 1h08'05" 0 
 100. BEL  DRON Boris WGG 1h09'29" 0 
 101. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester WIB 1h10'07" 0 
 102. AUS  CLARKE William DPC 1h11'10" 0 
 103. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 1h11'46" 0 
 104. ITA  TOFFALI Nicola ROT 1h11'57" 0 
 105. NZL  EVANS Brad DPC 1h14'41" 0 
 106. NED  KONING Peter DPC 1h15'56" 0 
 107. HUN  DER Zsolt VOL 1h22'29" 0 
 108. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej WIB 1h24'03" 0 
 109. AUT  BENETSEDER Josef HAC 1h27'31" 0 
 110. AUT  AUER Daniel RSW 1h29'38" 0 
 111. AUT  KOPFAUF Markus WSA 1h33'05" 0 



7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits