Ita  GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (199,2 km) 6/03/2016  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 4h59'45" 80 
 2. ITA  FEDI Andrea WIL 33" 48 
 3. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 33" 40 
 4. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 33" 36 
 5. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AND 43" 32 
 6. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CDT 43" 28 
 7. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOA 43" 24 
 8. ITA  FINETTO Mauro UNI 43" 20 
 9. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 43" 16 
 10. ITA  PETILLI Simone LAM 43" 12 
 11. GBR  YATES Adam OBE 43" 10 
 12. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 43" 9 
 13. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT 43" 8 
 14. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OBE 53" 7 
 15. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 01'18" 6 
 16. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 01'18" 5 
 17. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 01'23" 5 
 18. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 01'23" 5 
 19. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 01'23" 5 
 20. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 01'23" 5 
 21. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 01'23" 0 
 22. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 01'23" 0 
 23. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR 01'23" 0 
 24. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 01'23" 0 
 25. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 01'23" 0 
 26. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'44" 0 
 27. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 01'44" 0 
 28. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 01'44" 0 
 29. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 02'05" 0 
 30. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL 02'05" 0 
 31. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola - 02'05" 0 
 32. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 02'08" 0 
 33. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 02'13" 0 
 34. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 04'26" 0 
 35. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM 04'26" 0 
 36. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko AND 05'22" 0 
 37. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 05'41" 0 
 38. ITA  BALLERINI Davide - 05'41" 0 
 39. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 05'48" 0 
 40. ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT 05'55" 0 
 41. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 10'13" 0 
 42. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 11'06" 0 
 43. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo - 11'06" 0 
 44. VEN  QUEVEDO CHINCHILLA Xavier Antonio - 11'06" 0 
 45. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BAR 11'06" 0 
 46. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 11'06" 0 
 47. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 11'06" 0 
 48. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 11'06" 0 
 49. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 11'06" 0 
 50. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOA 11'06" 0 
 51. BEL  DE MESMAEKER Kevin TNN 11'06" 0 
 52. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 11'06" 0 
 53. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 11'06" 0 
 54. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 11'06" 0 
 55. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 11'06" 0 
 56. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 11'06" 0 
 57. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 11'06" 0 
 58. FRA  CHEVRIER Clťment IAM 11'06" 0 
 59. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 11'06" 0 
 60. AUT  P÷STLBERGER Lukas BOA 11'06" 0 
 61. ITA  NIBALI Antonio NIP 11'06" 0 
 62. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 11'06" 0 
 63. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 11'06" 0 
 64. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz BOA 11'06" 0 
 65. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 11'06" 0 
 66. ITA  TROIA Oliviero - 11'06" 0 
 67. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BAR 11'06" 0 
 68. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 11'06" 0 
 69. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 11'06" 0 
 70. ESP  ARCAS PE—A Jorge MOV 11'06" 0 
 71. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 11'06" 0 
 72. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 11'06" 0 
 73. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 11'06" 0 
 74. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BAR 11'42" 0 



21/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits