Esp  Clasica de Almeria (21 km) 14/02/2016  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  HOWARD Leigh IAM 28'29" 80 
 2. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT  48 
 3. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  40 
 4. FRA  COQUARD Bryan DEN 05" 36 
 5. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 05" 32 
 6. NED  KREDER Raymond ROP 05" 28 
 7. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel VAT 05" 24 
 8. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 08" 20 
 9. POL  LATON Eryk CCC 08" 16 
 10. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 11" 12 
 11. FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN 11" 10 
 12. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert TSV 11" 9 
 13. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV 11" 8 
 14. RUS  KURBATOV Alexey GAZ 11" 7 
 15. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 11" 6 
 16. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo IAM 11" 5 
 17. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 15" 5 
 18. NED  KREDER Michel ROP 20" 5 
 19. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 20" 5 
 20. POL  GRADEK Kamil VAT 24" 5 
 21. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 25" 0 
 22. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 25" 0 
 23. GER  KOCH Jonas VAT 25" 0 
 24. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 31" 0 
 25. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 44" 0 
 26. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 51" 0 
 27. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 53" 0 
 28. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr GAZ 01'07" 0 
 29. BEL  HELVEN Sander TSV 01'07" 0 
 30. BEL  LIETAER Eliot TSV 01'07" 0 
 31. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM 01'07" 0 
 32. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 01'20" 0 
 33. ESP  LOPEZ PARADA Daniel BUR 01'20" 0 
 34. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZ 01'20" 0 
 35. POL  BODNAR Lukasz VAT 01'20" 0 
 36. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 01'20" 0 
 37. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 01'20" 0 
 38. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 01'20" 0 
 39. POL  CIESLIK Pawel VAT 01'20" 0 
 40. ESP  ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol EUS 01'20" 0 
 41. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 01'20" 0 
 42. BEL  FARAZIJN Maxime TSV 01'20" 0 
 43. BEL  POLS Ruben TSV 01'20" 0 
 44. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi VAT 01'20" 0 
 45. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP 01'20" 0 
 46. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 01'20" 0 
 47. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny ROP 01'20" 0 
 48. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio FSC 01'20" 0 
 49. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 01'20" 0 
 50. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 01'20" 0 
 51. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 01'23" 0 
 52. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 01'23" 0 
 53. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 01'23" 0 
 54. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 01'23" 0 
 55. SLO  BOZIC Borut COF 01'34" 0 
 56. BRA  SANTOS Flavio Cardoso FSC 02'24" 0 
 57. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 02'41" 0 
 58. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 02'41" 0 
 59. ESP  RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos BUR 02'41" 0 
 60. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 02'41" 0 
 61. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas TSV 02'41" 0 
 62. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 02'48" 0 
 63. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 02'48" 0 
 64. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 02'48" 0 
 65. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02'48" 0 
 66. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 02'48" 0 
 67. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 02'48" 0 
 68. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 02'48" 0 
 69. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 04'19" 0 
 70. RUS  SEROV Alexander GAZ 04'41" 0 
 71. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04'41" 0 
 72. ESP  SOLE VALL Arnau BUR 04'41" 0 
 73. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 04'41" 0 
 74. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ 04'41" 0 
 75. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 04'41" 0 
 76. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan ROP 07'19" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Because of extreme strong winds, this race was shortened to a criterium of 21 km.

 


16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits