Aut  Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification 12/07/2015  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor VBG 36h05'54" 160 
 2. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 01'21" 120 
 3. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 01'32" 100 
 4. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02'13" 84 
 5. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin MTN 02'16" 74 
 6. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 03'00" 68 
 7. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 03'12" 62 
 8. BEL  DEGAND Thomas IAM 03'16" 56 
 9. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 03'20" 50 
 10. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 03'34" 44 
 11. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 04'11" 38 
 12. SLO  GOLCER Jure RSW 04'28" 34 
 13. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 04'42" 30 
 14. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 05'17" 26 
 15. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS 05'51" 22 
 16. CRO  KVASINA Matija RSW 06'18" 19 
 17. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 06'19" 17 
 18. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG 06'53" 15 
 19. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 07'05" 13 
 20. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 07'23" 11 
 21. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 07'35" 10 
 22. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 09'41" 9 
 23. NED  DUYN Huub ROP 10'04" 8 
 24. CZE  HNIK Karel CLT 10'19" 7 
 25. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix RSW 10'35" 6 
 26. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 10'44" 5 
 27. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter AMP 10'51" 5 
 28. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 10'51" 5 
 29. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 11'20" 5 
 30. GER  BISSINGER Florian WSA 11'28" 5 
 31. GER  BALDAUF Sebastian HAC 11'28" 5 
 32. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan RSW 12'55" 5 
 33. NED  DE MAAR Marc ROP 13'59" 5 
 34. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 14'20" 5 
 35. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TCG 15'45" 5 
 36. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TCS 15'54" 5 
 37. AUT  WÖHRER David TIR 16'03" 5 
 38. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy M13 17'18" 5 
 39. FRA  EL FARES Julien M13 19'41" 5 
 40. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TCS 20'32" 5 
 41. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 21'23" 5 
 42. AUT  LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA 21'32" 5 
 43. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 22'00" 5 
 44. USA  KING Benjamin TCG 23'11" 5 
 45. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 24'38" 5 
 46. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens HAC 26'05" 5 
 47. AUT  PAULUS Dennis AMP 26'08" 5 
 48. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG 27'55" 5 
 49. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 29'20" 5 
 50. SLO  BAJC Andi AMP 29'54" 5 
 51. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 30'03" 0 
 52. AUS  TANNER David IAM 30'30" 0 
 53. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 31'14" 0 
 54. FRA  BALDO Nicolas VBG 33'03" 0 
 55. DEN  VINTHER Troels Rønning CLT 33'31" 0 
 56. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 34'17" 0 
 57. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 34'29" 0 
 58. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick IAM 34'49" 0 
 59. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 35'38" 0 
 60. GER  GERDEMANN Linus CLT 37'20" 0 
 61. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko WGG 37'42" 0 
 62. FRA  VENTURINI Clément COF 39'03" 0 
 63. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 40'11" 0 
 64. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 41'32" 0 
 65. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 41'35" 0 
 66. NED  TERPSTRA Mike ROP 41'37" 0 
 67. SLO  TRATNIK Jan AMP 43'40" 0 
 68. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias RSW 44'54" 0 
 69. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas M13 47'46" 0 
 70. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 47'58" 0 
 71. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann M13 48'24" 0 
 72. AUT  GÖTZ Markus WSA 49'04" 0 
 73. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 50'24" 0 
 74. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 50'32" 0 
 75. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 51'24" 0 
 76. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 52'06" 0 
 77. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 52'37" 0 
 78. AUT  PRAXMARER Stefan TIR 55'03" 0 
 79. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN 55'43" 0 
 80. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 56'41" 0 
 81. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 56'44" 0 
 82. NED  HONIG Reinier ROP 57'08" 0 
 83. NED  DE VRIES Berden ROP 57'26" 0 
 84. AUT  PAULUS Daniel VBG 58'48" 0 
 85. AUT  GAUGL Florian WSA 59'26" 0 
 86. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 59'35" 0 
 87. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben TCG 1h00'08" 0 
 88. NOR  SKJERPING Kristoffer TCG 1h00'13" 0 
 89. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 1h01'06" 0 
 90. AUT  WEISS Martin TIR 1h05'25" 0 
 91. GER  MEIER Alexander HAC 1h06'21" 0 
 92. ITA  STERBINI Simone BAR 1h06'39" 0 
 93. AUT  GRAF Andreas HAC 1h08'27" 0 
 94. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny ROP 1h09'52" 0 
 95. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne ROP 1h12'38" 0 
 96. AUT  SCHIPFLINGER Florian TIR 1h12'44" 0 
 97. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP 1h13'01" 0 
 98. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas TIR 1h14'56" 0 
 99. AUT  UMHALLER Andreas AMP 1h19'09" 0 
 100. ITA  PIECHELE Andrea BAR 1h19'18" 0 
 101. AUT  SOKOL Jan WSA 1h21'18" 0 
 102. AUT  WALZEL Andreas VBG 1h21'20" 0 
 103. AUT  BRUS Alexander WSA 1h27'39" 0 
 104. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 1h32'54" 0 
 105. AUT  AUER Daniel WSA 1h39'26" 0 
 106. AUT  LEHNER Daniel VBG 1h40'12" 0 
 107. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik HAC 1h43'58" 0 
 108. SLO  BAJT Dejan AMP 1h50'09" 0 
 109. AUT  JÄGER Patrick VBG 2h05'32" 0 



3/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits