Fra  Polynormande (190 km) 2/08/2015  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  NAESEN Oliver TSV 4h14'32" 80 
 2. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC  48 
 3. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC  40 
 4. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony BSE 06" 36 
 5. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BSE 09" 32 
 6. FRA  COMBAUD Romain ADT 14" 28 
 7. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste RLM 01'07" 24 
 8. FRA  BRUN Frédéric BSE 01'09" 20 
 9. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 01'29" 16 
 10. BEL  HABEAUX Grégory WBC 01'29" 12 
 11. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE 01'29" 10 
 12. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 01'29" 9 
 13. FRA  FERASSE Thibault - 01'29" 8 
 14. RUS  MAIKIN Roman RVL 01'29" 7 
 15. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 01'29" 6 
 16. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 01'29" 5 
 17. FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ 01'29" 5 
 18. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 01'29" 5 
 19. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 01'29" 5 
 20. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV 01'29" 5 
 21. FRA  PETERS Nans - 01'29" 0 
 22. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 01'29" 0 
 23. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 01'29" 0 
 24. FRA  TRONET Steven AUB 01'29" 0 
 25. BEL  VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur TSV 01'29" 0 
 26. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 01'29" 0 
 27. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy M13 01'29" 0 
 28. EST  JAKIN Alo AUB 01'29" 0 
 29. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim TSV 01'29" 0 
 30. BEL  DERNIES Tom WBC 01'29" 0 
 31. FRA  RENAULT Maxime AUB 01'29" 0 
 32. FRA  EL FARES Julien M13 01'29" 0 
 33. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick WGG 01'29" 0 
 34. FRA  RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 01'29" 0 
 35. FRA  PEREIRA Florent ALM 01'29" 0 
 36. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV 01'29" 0 
 37. FRA  LEBRETON Kévin ADT 01'29" 0 
 38. FRA  TORTELIER Etienne ADT 01'36" 0 
 39. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien FDJ 01'36" 0 
 40. FRA  GUAY Julien AUB 01'39" 0 
 41. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 01'39" 0 
 42. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 01'39" 0 
 43. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 01'39" 0 
 44. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 01'39" 0 
 45. BEL  ISTA Kevyn WBC 01'39" 0 
 46. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 01'39" 0 
 47. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL 01'39" 0 
 48. FRA  GOUAULT Pierre AUB 01'53" 0 
 49. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 02'29" 0 
 50. FRA  BARBIER Rudy RLM 02'31" 0 
 51. FRA  DANIEL Maxime ALM 02'53" 0 
 52. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 05'07" 0 
 53. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan RVL 05'34" 0 
 54. BEL  EVRARD Laurent WBC 05'34" 0 
 55. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 05'34" 0 
 56. FRA  SINNER Benoît ADT 05'38" 0 
 57. FRA  FEILLU Romain BSE 07'23" 0 
 58. FRA  DUVAL Julien ADT 07'23" 0 
 59. FRA  LEGROS Adrien - 09'45" 0 
 60. FRA  BIHEL César AUB 10'24" 0 
 61. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy EUC 10'24" 0 
 62. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BSE 10'24" 0 
 63. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin BSE 10'24" 0 
 64. FRA  BARROSO Romain WGG 10'24" 0 
 65. FRA  MARY Clément - 10'24" 0 
 66. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann M13 10'24" 0 
 67. RUS  BOEV Igor RVL 10'24" 0 
 68. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL 10'24" 0 
 69. FRA  MORICE Julien EUC 10'24" 0 
 70. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander RVL 10'24" 0 
 71. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume - 10'24" 0 
 72. FRA  VINCENT Léo RLM 10'24" 0 
 73. BEL  DEMOITIE Antoine WBC 10'28" 0 
 74. FRA  ROSTOLLAN Thomas - 15'18" 0 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits