Esp  Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (170 km) 25/07/2015  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 4h16'39" 80 
 2. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  48 
 3. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR  40 
 4. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 06" 36 
 5. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 11" 32 
 6. ITA  CAPPELLI Luca IDE 11" 28 
 7. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 11" 24 
 8. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz MUR 11" 20 
 9. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 23" 16 
 10. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 35" 12 
 11. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 35" 10 
 12. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 35" 9 
 13. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel MUR 35" 8 
 14. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 35" 7 
 15. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 35" 6 
 16. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 39" 5 
 17. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 39" 5 
 18. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 39" 5 
 19. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'12" 5 
 20. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David EFP 01'12" 5 
 21. AUS  HOWSON Damien OGE 01'12" 0 
 22. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz MUR 01'38" 0 
 23. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego EFP 01'45" 0 
 24. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 02'10" 0 
 25. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat MUR 02'10" 0 
 26. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 02'10" 0 
 27. ESP  SOLE VALL Arnau BUR 02'50" 0 
 28. ESP  ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol MUR 03'17" 0 
 29. ITA  TIZZA Marco IDE 03'22" 0 
 30. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 03'39" 0 
 31. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander RVL 04'41" 0 
 32. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 04'55" 0 
 33. ESP  GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando CJR 04'55" 0 
 34. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR 05'11" 0 
 35. ESP  LORENTE GARCIA Carlos KMP 05'24" 0 
 36. ESP  NUÑO ARGÜELLES Israel DCT 05'24" 0 
 37. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL 05'24" 0 
 38. ESP  HERNANDEZ ILLANA Dario BUR 05'29" 0 
 39. ESP  RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos BUR 05'29" 0 
 40. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz MUR 05'44" 0 
 41. ESP  LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko MUR 05'44" 0 
 42. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 05'51" 0 
 43. ESP  GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian MUR 05'51" 0 
 44. RUS  MAIKIN Roman RVL 05'51" 0 
 45. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 05'51" 0 
 46. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 05'51" 0 
 47. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander RVL 05'51" 0 
 48. POR  SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhaes EFP 05'51" 0 
 49. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 05'58" 0 
 50. ESP  MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor BUR 06'49" 0 
 51. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 10'32" 0 
 52. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo CJR 10'59" 0 
 53. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan RVL 12'30" 0 
 54. DOM  CRUZ COLON Adderlyn Felix DCT 12'30" 0 
 55. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 12'36" 0 
 56. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR 12'36" 0 
 57. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 17'27" 0 
 58. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 17'41" 0 
 59. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 17'41" 0 
 60. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 17'41" 0 
 61. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo IDE 18'24" 0 
 62. ESP  MENENDEZ VELASCO Ruben DCT 18'24" 0 
 63. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CJR 19'09" 0 



18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits