Ita  Strade Bianche - Eroica (200 km) 7/03/2015  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 5h22'13" 140 
 2. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 02" 84 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 18" 72 
 4. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 46" 62 
 5. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 56" 54 
 6. ITA  GATTO Oscar AND 59" 48 
 7. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 59" 42 
 8. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 01'02" 36 
 9. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'03" 30 
 10. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 01'03" 26 
 11. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS 01'03" 22 
 12. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 01'07" 18 
 13. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 01'07" 15 
 14. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 01'10" 12 
 15. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 01'10" 11 
 16. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 01'19" 10 
 17. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 01'22" 9 
 18. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 01'26" 8 
 19. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR 01'26" 7 
 20. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 01'26" 6 
 21. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 01'29" 5 
 22. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 01'56" 5 
 23. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 01'57" 5 
 24. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 02'01" 5 
 25. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 02'10" 5 
 26. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG 02'19" 5 
 27. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 04'21" 5 
 28. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 04'30" 5 
 29. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 04'47" 5 
 30. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 04'49" 5 
 31. SVK  SAGAN Peter TCS 05'13" 0 
 32. POL  BODNAR Maciej TCS 05'13" 0 
 33. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH 05'40" 0 
 34. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OGE 06'34" 0 
 35. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH 06'51" 0 
 36. ITA  FAVILLI Elia STH 07'35" 0 
 37. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 07'35" 0 
 38. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 07'35" 0 
 39. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 07'35" 0 
 40. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 07'35" 0 
 41. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 07'35" 0 
 42. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 07'35" 0 
 43. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 07'35" 0 
 44. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 07'35" 0 
 45. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 07'35" 0 
 46. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 07'35" 0 
 47. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 07'35" 0 
 48. ITA  FONTANA Marco Aurelio - 07'35" 0 
 49. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 07'35" 0 
 50. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 07'49" 0 
 51. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 08'16" 0 
 52. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL 11'18" 0 
 53. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar RVL 11'18" 0 
 54. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 11'18" 0 
 55. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS 11'22" 0 
 56. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 11'22" 0 
 57. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 12'12" 0 
 58. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 18'31" 0 
 59. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 19'20" 0 
 60. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 19'20" 0 
 61. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS 19'20" 0 
 62. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 19'20" 0 
 63. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 19'20" 0 
 64. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan RVL 19'20" 0 
 65. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 19'20" 0 
 66. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 19'20" 0 
 67. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TCG 19'20" 0 
 68. RUS  MAIKIN Roman RVL 19'20" 0 
 69. NOR  SKJERPING Kristoffer TCG 19'20" 0 
 70. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 19'20" 0 
 71. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AND 19'20" 0 
 72. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 19'20" 0 
 73. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 19'20" 0 
 74. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 19'20" 0 
 75. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 19'20" 0 
 76. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 19'20" 0 
 77. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 19'20" 0 
 78. NED  BOOM Lars AST 22'53" 0 
 79. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 22'53" 0 
 80. ITA  COLLI Daniele NIP 22'53" 0 
 81. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 22'53" 0 
 82. ITA  CANOLA Marco UHC 23'20" 0 
 83. GBR  FENN Andrew SKY 23'22" 0 
 84. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu NIP 24'14" 0 
 85. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 27'32" 0 
 86. ITA  VELASCO Simone - 29'20" 0 
 87. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 29'24" 0 
 88. RUS  NYCH Artem RVL 31'34" 0 
 89. ITA  BRAIDOT Luca - 32'51" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 22'53" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Lloyd MONDORY initially finished 79th in this race, but tested positive for EPO in February. He is therefore disqualified from this race.

 


19/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits