Chn  Tour of China II, General classification 14/09/2014  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS 13h50'30" 110 
 2. CZE  KADLEC Milan ADP 08" 80 
 3. POL  GRADEK Kamil BDC 09" 66 
 4. KAZ  GALEYEV Vadim AS2 25" 56 
 5. NED  WIPPERT Wouter DPC 30" 50 
 6. CHN  WANG Meiyin HEN 31" 45 
 7. UKR  KULYK Andriy KLS 32" 40 
 8. GER  THÖMEL Tino SGT 33" 35 
 9. ITA  BENFATTO Marco AS2 33" 30 
 10. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy KLS 33" 25 
 11. UKR  SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr BCP 34" 21 
 12. POL  BERNAS Pawel BDC 34" 18 
 13. AUS  RUDOLPH Malcolm DPC 35" 15 
 14. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan DPC 36" 12 
 15. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil ART 36" 10 
 16. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew BCP 36" 9 
 17. EST  RÄIM Mihkel AMO 36" 8 
 18. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP 37" 7 
 19. POL  STACHOWIAK Adam BDC 37" 6 
 20. CHN  XUE Chaohua MSS 37" 5 
 21. CZE  RUGOVAC Denis ADP 38" 4 
 22. NED  OCKELOEN Jasper PVC 39" 4 
 23. NED  BLOKKER Joris PVC 39" 4 
 24. FRA  JULLIEN Sébastien CWJ 40" 4 
 25. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert ECU 40" 4 
 26. ESP  DE JULIAN VAZQUEZ Angel T7E 40" 3 
 27. KAZ  GATSKIY Pavel AS2 40" 3 
 28. CHN  ZHAO Jingbiao HEN 40" 3 
 29. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco PVC 40" 3 
 30. GER  SCHWEIZER Michael BCP 40" 3 
 31. POL  BANASZEK Adrian BDC 40" 0 
 32. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus SGT 40" 0 
 33. ECU  GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Bayron Patricio ECU 40" 0 
 34. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony ART 40" 0 
 35. ECU  RAGONESSI GUZMAN Jose Carlos ECU 40" 0 
 36. NOR  ERLAND Andreas TSS 40" 0 
 37. NED  HOEKSTRA Marco PVC 40" 0 
 38. AUT  JÄGER Patrick VBG 40" 0 
 39. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ECU 40" 0 
 40. CZE  HACECKY Vojtech ADP 40" 0 
 41. PHI  CAYUBIT Boots Ryan T7E 40" 0 
 42. ECU  NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias ECU 40" 0 
 43. GBR  TANNER Jake CTO 40" 0 
 44. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele AS2 40" 0 
 45. CHN  MA Guangtong HEN 40" 0 
 46. CHN  NIU Yikui LSL 40" 0 
 47. ESP  DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel CTO 40" 0 
 48. MGL  ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga NTC 40" 0 
 49. ITA  DI BATTISTA Antonio AMO 40" 0 
 50. KAZ  KULIMBETOV Nurbolat AS2 40" 0 
 51. BUL  GABROVSKI Ivailo CWJ 40" 0 
 52. GER  REINERT Martin SGT 40" 0 
 53. POL  RADOSZ Robert BDC 40" 0 
 54. CHN  LIU Heng CWJ 40" 0 
 55. CHN  GAO Zhikang HEN 40" 0 
 56. ESP  CARBONELL RABAT Isaac ECU 40" 0 
 57. NOR  HOEM Bjørn Tore Nilsen TSS 40" 0 
 58. CZE  HOCHMANN Jiri ADP 40" 0 
 59. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CTO 40" 0 
 60. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus BCP 40" 0 
 61. MGL  BATMUNKH Maralerdene NTC 40" 0 
 62. MGL  ALTANSUKH Altanzul NTC 40" 0 
 63. AUS  BECKINSALE Jack ART 40" 0 
 64. NOR  AASVOLD Kristian TSS 40" 0 
 65. ESP  NOHALES NIETO Edgar T7E 40" 0 
 66. CHN  GU Yingchuan MSS 40" 0 
 67. KOR  KIM Ok-cheol SCT 40" 0 
 68. CHN  ZHANG Zheng HEN 40" 0 
 69. PHI  JOVEN Chris T7E 40" 0 
 70. NED  NOLTEN Bram PVC 40" 0 
 71. SUI  WINTER Nicolas VBG 40" 0 
 72. NOR  MØRLAND Morten TSS 40" 0 
 73. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 40" 0 
 74. DEN  GARBY Marc Christian CTO 40" 0 
 75. GER  JANORSCHKE Grischa VBG 40" 0 
 76. UKR  LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 40" 0 
 77. KOR  LEE Ki-suk SCT 40" 0 
 78. AUS  DONNELLY Aaron ART 40" 0 
 79. CHN  LIU Jianpeng HEN 40" 0 
 80. CHN  BAI Lijun MSS 40" 0 
 81. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey RTS 40" 0 
 82. KAZ  JUMABEKOV Nazar CWJ 40" 0 
 83. PHI  GALEDO Mark John Lexer Guevarra T7E 40" 0 
 84. AUS  DAVIS Samuel ART 40" 0 
 85. ITA  STORTONI Simone AMO 40" 0 
 86. BLR  KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin AMO 40" 0 
 87. AUS  CLARKE William DPC 40" 0 
 88. KOR  HAM Seok-hyun SCT 53" 0 
 89. UKR  KOGUT Volodymyr AMO 01'01" 0 
 90. EST  AIA Karlo CWJ 01'05" 0 
 91. ITA  GAVAZZI Mattia AMO 01'30" 0 
 92. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej BDC 02'25" 0 
 93. NOR  ORSET Jonas CWJ 02'30" 0 
 94. AUS  MEYER Travis DPC 02'47" 0 
 95. AUS  ANDERSON Jack DPC 03'15" 0 
 96. GER  FORKE Sebastian CTO 03'24" 0 
 97. CZE  BLAHA Martin ADP 03'29" 0 
 98. GER  SCHNAIDT Fabian VBG 03'43" 0 
 99. NED  VAN BREDA Rick PVC 03'45" 0 
 100. CHN  GAO Peng NTC 03'45" 0 
 101. CHN  DONG Liang LSL 04'06" 0 
 102. GER  NOWAK Florian SGT 04'16" 0 
 103. GER  WALSLEBEN Max SGT 06'41" 0 
 104. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 06'45" 0 
 105. UZB  KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 07'02" 0 
 106. RUS  ZHURKIN Nikolay RTS 07'07" 0 
 107. CZE  KRAUS Jan ADP 09'05" 0 
 108. GER  MUCHE Christopher SGT 12'19" 0 
 109. CHN  WU Nan MSS 15'51" 0 



22/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits