Aut  Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification 13/07/2014  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 29h45'40" 160 
 2. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 01'03" 120 
 3. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 01'42" 100 
 4. AUT  KONRAD Patrick RSW 02'50" 84 
 5. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 02'52" 74 
 6. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 03'03" 68 
 7. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 03'07" 62 
 8. SLO  GOLCER Jure RSW 03'47" 56 
 9. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 04'14" 50 
 10. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 04'15" 44 
 11. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 04'18" 38 
 12. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 05'27" 34 
 13. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 06'04" 30 
 14. CRO  KVASINA Matija RSW 06'37" 26 
 15. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 07'01" 22 
 16. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 07'06" 19 
 17. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 11'53" 17 
 18. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 13'33" 15 
 19. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 13'37" 13 
 20. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 14'24" 11 
 21. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 14'59" 10 
 22. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 15'59" 9 
 23. AUT  WÖHRER David TIR 18'59" 8 
 24. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 19'03" 7 
 25. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 19'58" 6 
 26. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 23'21" 5 
 27. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 26'10" 5 
 28. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume COF 26'43" 5 
 29. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 28'27" 5 
 30. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 28'45" 5 
 31. USA  BROWN Nathan GRS 28'50" 5 
 32. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 29'16" 5 
 33. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 29'37" 5 
 34. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 30'34" 5 
 35. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 30'35" 5 
 36. CZE  KOUDELA Tomas GWO 30'36" 5 
 37. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR 32'23" 5 
 38. FRA  BALDO Nicolas VBG 33'30" 5 
 39. ITA  DE IESO Donato BAR 33'37" 5 
 40. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 33'52" 5 
 41. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter AMP 34'08" 5 
 42. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 34'52" 5 
 43. GER  BISSINGER Florian WSA 34'59" 5 
 44. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 35'46" 5 
 45. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 35'47" 5 
 46. SLO  MOHORIC Matej CAN 36'51" 5 
 47. ITA  PAGANI Angelo BAR 37'34" 5 
 48. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 38'09" 5 
 49. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 39'14" 5 
 50. GBR  EDMONDSON Joshua SKY 39'41" 5 
 51. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS 44'03" 0 
 52. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 45'57" 0 
 53. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 47'06" 0 
 54. DEN  LANDER Sebastian BMC 48'01" 0 
 55. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 48'22" 0 
 56. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 48'35" 0 
 57. SLO  TRATNIK Jan AMP 48'46" 0 
 58. NOR  BREEN Vegard LTB 49'42" 0 
 59. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor TIR 49'44" 0 
 60. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 50'09" 0 
 61. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 50'52" 0 
 62. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 52'47" 0 
 63. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB 54'11" 0 
 64. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 54'22" 0 
 65. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 55'01" 0 
 66. AUT  BOSMAN Patrick TIR 55'19" 0 
 67. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 55'36" 0 
 68. AUT  KUEN Maximilian GWO 57'33" 0 
 69. NED  HONIG Reinier VBG 57'59" 0 
 70. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain COF 58'04" 0 
 71. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 58'14" 0 
 72. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 58'35" 0 
 73. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN 1h00'26" 0 
 74. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 1h00'45" 0 
 75. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 1h00'47" 0 
 76. AUT  WEISS Martin TIR 1h04'06" 0 
 77. NED  KREDER Raymond GRS 1h04'30" 0 
 78. AUT  HOFER Andreas VBG 1h05'48" 0 
 79. AUT  LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA 1h06'58" 0 
 80. SLO  BAJC Andi AMP 1h07'14" 0 
 81. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian RSW 1h08'03" 0 
 82. SUI  WINTER Nicolas VBG 1h09'18" 0 
 83. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR 1h09'31" 0 
 84. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 1h09'46" 0 
 85. AUT  GOGL Michael GWO 1h10'03" 0 
 86. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor GWO 1h10'11" 0 
 87. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF 1h10'36" 0 
 88. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 1h11'21" 0 
 89. FRA  VENTURINI Clément COF 1h11'28" 0 
 90. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 1h12'17" 0 
 91. ITA  MANFREDI Andrea BAR 1h13'03" 0 
 92. AUT  GÖTZ Markus WSA 1h13'34" 0 
 93. NED  KREDER Wesley WGG 1h14'07" 0 
 94. GER  HONDO Danilo TFR 1h14'41" 0 
 95. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 1h14'52" 0 
 96. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan AMP 1h15'29" 0 
 97. AUT  BIEDERMANN Daniel RSW 1h15'37" 0 
 98. BEL  VALLEE Boris LTB 1h15'39" 0 
 99. ITA  GATTO Oscar CAN 1h16'25" 0 
 100. SVK  CANECKY Marek AMP 1h17'29" 0 
 101. GER  SPRINGER Christoph VBG 1h18'14" 0 
 102. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik TIR 1h18'25" 0 
 103. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 1h18'38" 0 
 104. AUT  SCHÖFFMANN Martin WSA 1h19'09" 0 
 105. AUT  PÖLL Stefan AMP 1h19'22" 0 
 106. ITA  CANOLA Marco BAR 1h19'50" 0 
 107. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 1h20'21" 0 
 108. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CAN 1h21'08" 0 
 109. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 1h21'18" 0 
 110. AUT  BRUS Alexander WSA 1h21'46" 0 
 111. GER  MEIER Alexander GWO 1h21'49" 0 
 112. BEL  DE TROYER Tim WGG 1h22'36" 0 
 113. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 1h22'41" 0 
 114. SLO  MARIN Matej RSW 1h23'37" 0 
 115. SLO  BAJT Dejan AMP 1h24'47" 0 
 116. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS 1h25'51" 0 
 117. AUT  LEHNER Daniel RSW 1h26'35" 0 
 118. AUT  ILLENBERGER Paul RSW 1h26'57" 0 
 119. ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano BAR 1h28'40" 0 
 120. AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY 1h28'42" 0 
 121. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 1h31'33" 0 
 122. CZE  KRATOCHVILA Jakub GWO 1h32'15" 0 
 123. GER  JANORSCHKE Grischa VBG 1h34'10" 0 
 124. ITA  PIECHELE Andrea BAR 1h35'09" 0 



19/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits