Aze  Tour de Azerbaidjan, General classification 11/05/2014  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 20h38'24" 110 
 2. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy KLS 01'52" 80 
 3. AUS  LAPTHORNE Darren DPC 01'57" 66 
 4. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 02'08" 56 
 5. UKR  LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 02'08" 50 
 6. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 02'15" 45 
 7. AUS  POWER Robert - 03'24" 40 
 8. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel RNR 03'27" 35 
 9. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy LPM 03'33" 30 
 10. SLO  MUGERLI Matej ADR 03'41" 25 
 11. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 03'44" 21 
 12. LUX  ZANGERLE Joel LDT 03'44" 18 
 13. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose TRK 03'44" 15 
 14. SLO  STIMULAK Klemen ADR 04'34" 12 
 15. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo CJR 05'03" 10 
 16. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik GID 05'32" 9 
 17. ITA  FAILLI Francesco NRI 05'40" 8 
 18. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 06'10" 7 
 19. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AS2 06'27" 6 
 20. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro KLS 06'32" 5 
 21. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 07'25" 4 
 22. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 09'03" 4 
 23. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 10'01" 4 
 24. ITA  TESTI Nicola AND 10'30" 4 
 25. GER  VOGT Mario RNR 10'30" 4 
 26. UKR  SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr BCP 12'54" 3 
 27. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 15'08" 3 
 28. RUS  SEROV Aleksandr RVL 18'15" 3 
 29. RUS  ERSHOV Artur RVL 18'15" 3 
 30. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 19'31" 3 
 31. GBR  CARTHY Hugh JLT 20'58" 0 
 32. MDA  BRAICO Alexandr TCT 21'49" 0 
 33. NED  VAN DER HAAR Lars GID 22'35" 0 
 34. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MTN 22'56" 0 
 35. AUS  CLARKE William DPC 23'36" 0 
 36. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 25'04" 0 
 37. AUS  ANDERSON Jack DPC 26'58" 0 
 38. AZE  JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 28'29" 0 
 39. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos NRI 29'36" 0 
 40. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 31'28" 0 
 41. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 32'02" 0 
 42. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 34'49" 0 
 43. AUS  LINFIELD Bradley - 41'44" 0 
 44. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 44'11" 0 
 45. RUS  IGNATIEV Dmitry TIK 45'09" 0 
 46. UKR  AVERIN Maksym BCP 45'25" 0 
 47. FRA  LAVIEU Antoine LPM 47'04" 0 
 48. IRL  DOWNEY Sean SKT 49'05" 0 
 49. FRA  VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM 51'42" 0 
 50. RUS  FOLIFOROV Aleksandr TIK 52'19" 0 
 51. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 53'32" 0 
 52. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David TRK 54'13" 0 
 53. DEN  HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian GID 55'09" 0 
 54. DEN  OLESEN Patrick Holstfeldt Ude LDT 56'42" 0 
 55. KAZ  MAIDOS Tilegen AS2 57'31" 0 
 56. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef MTN 58'27" 0 
 57. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane SKT 58'50" 0 
 58. RUS  AKIMOV Mikhail TIK 59'35" 0 
 59. GER  BOMMEL Henning RNR 1h01'19" 0 
 60. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor GWO 1h01'55" 0 
 61. POL  MORAJKO Jacek CCC 1h01'55" 0 
 62. NZL  FRAME Alex GID 1h02'55" 0 
 63. GER  BRINTRUP Fabian RNR 1h04'09" 0 
 64. RUS  KATYRIN Roman TIK 1h05'37" 0 
 65. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 1h05'37" 0 
 66. GER  BROCKHOFF Jan GID 1h06'03" 0 
 67. LUX  KIRSCH Alex LDT 1h06'03" 0 
 68. GBR  GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke JLT 1h06'33" 0 
 69. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny AND 1h08'43" 0 
 70. CZE  KRATOCHVILA Jakub GWO 1h08'46" 0 
 71. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN 1h10'17" 0 
 72. FRA  JULES Justin LPM 1h11'10" 0 
 73. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP 1h11'10" 0 
 74. AUS  MCCARTHY Robert-Jon SKT 1h12'07" 0 
 75. ITA  ZORDAN Andrea AND 1h12'30" 0 
 76. SWE  PÖLDER Robert GID 1h13'04" 0 
 77. IRL  WILSON Jack SKT 1h14'26" 0 
 78. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas - 1h15'11" 0 
 79. KAZ  GALEYEV Vadim AS2 1h15'22" 0 
 80. AUS  KERBY Jordan DPC 1h16'05" 0 
 81. BEL  VANDEN BAK Laurent SKT 1h16'05" 0 
 82. AUT  MÜLLER Andreas GWO 1h18'44" 0 
 83. TUR  ATALAY Muhammed TRK 1h19'11" 0 
 84. GBR  LAVERACK Edward JLT 1h19'21" 0 
 85. LTU  BERNATONIS Marius ALB 1h22'26" 0 
 86. GER  EDMÜLLER Benjamin GWO 1h23'15" 0 
 87. AUS  WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 1h24'45" 0 
 88. CZE  LECHNER Petr GWO 1h24'54" 0 
 89. GER  SALZINGER Florian LDT 1h26'55" 0 
 90. LAT  SERGIS Kaspars ALB 1h42'30" 0 
 91. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN 1h44'59" 0 



25/01/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits