Ita  GP Industria & Artigianato Larciano (199,2 km) 26/07/2014  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 4h38'57" 80 
 2. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CAN 02" 48 
 3. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 07" 40 
 4. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 16" 36 
 5. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AND 16" 32 
 6. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 19" 28 
 7. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 28" 24 
 8. ITA  FEDI Andrea NRI 38" 20 
 9. ITA  MUCELLI Davide MKT 38" 16 
 10. ITA  BUSATO Matteo MGK 43" 12 
 11. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo NRI 57" 10 
 12. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MKT 01'09" 9 
 13. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko WGG 01'12" 8 
 14. DEN  MYGIND Rasmus TBW 01'12" 7 
 15. DEN  GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TBW 01'12" 6 
 16. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN 01'12" 5 
 17. AUT  KONRAD Patrick RSW 01'12" 5 
 18. KAZ  MAIDOS Tilegen AS2 01'12" 5 
 19. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey RVL 01'12" 5 
 20. ITA  CANOLA Marco BAR 01'34" 5 
 21. ITA  FAILLI Francesco NRI 01'34" 0 
 22. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 01'34" 0 
 23. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo VFN 01'41" 0 
 24. ITA  CHIRICO Luca MGK 03'45" 0 
 25. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AS2 03'45" 0 
 26. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 04'24" 0 
 27. ITA  DE IESO Donato BAR 05'03" 0 
 28. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 05'03" 0 
 29. ITA  CAMILLI Alessio VHS 05'03" 0 
 30. COL  PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe COL 05'03" 0 
 31. ITA  FILOSI Iuri - 06'24" 0 
 32. ITA  CONTI Samuele NRI 06'51" 0 
 33. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens WGG 09'03" 0 
 34. KAZ  AYAZBAYEV Maxat AS2 10'55" 0 
 35. KAZ  PANASSENKO Nikita AS2 10'55" 0 
 36. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN 10'58" 0 
 37. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo MGK 11'20" 0 
 38. KAZ  AKHMETOV Galym AS2 11'20" 0 
 39. ITA  COLLODEL Matteo IDE 11'20" 0 
 40. COL  DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian COL 11'26" 0 
 41. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 11'26" 0 
 42. RUS  IGNATIEV Dimitry TIK 11'26" 0 
 43. SLO  GOLCER Jure RSW 11'26" 0 
 44. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 11'26" 0 
 45. ITA  TABORRE Fabio NRI 11'26" 0 
 46. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 11'26" 0 
 47. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL 11'26" 0 
 48. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 11'26" 0 
 49. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo AZT 11'26" 0 
 50. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro VFN 11'26" 0 
 51. ITA  PAGANI Angelo BAR 11'26" 0 
 52. ITA  DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco VHS 11'26" 0 
 53. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola VHS 11'26" 0 
 54. ITA  PETILLI Simone AZT 11'26" 0 
 55. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 11'26" 0 
 56. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko IDE 11'26" 0 
 57. ITA  GOZZI Matteo CEF 11'26" 0 



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits