Ita  GP Costa degli Etruschi (190 km) 2/02/2014  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PONZI Simone NRI 4h24'27" 80 
 2. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NRI 08" 48 
 3. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea AZT 08" 40 
 4. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo NRI 08" 36 
 5. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AND 08" 32 
 6. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 08" 28 
 7. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos NRI 08" 24 
 8. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka RAR 08" 20 
 9. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 08" 16 
 10. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM 08" 12 
 11. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 08" 10 
 12. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 08" 9 
 13. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL 08" 8 
 14. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN 08" 7 
 15. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 08" 6 
 16. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 08" 5 
 17. ITA  PAGANI Angelo BAR 08" 5 
 18. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 08" 5 
 19. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny AND 08" 5 
 20. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 08" 5 
 21. ITA  PICHETTA Ricardo IDE 08" 0 
 22. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CAN 08" 0 
 23. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano CAN 08" 0 
 24. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 08" 0 
 25. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo AZT 08" 0 
 26. ITA  DELLE STELLE Cristian IDE 01'50" 0 
 27. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 01'50" 0 
 28. CZE  KADLEC Milan ADP 01'50" 0 
 29. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko NRI 01'50" 0 
 30. COL  ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL 01'50" 0 
 31. ITA  TONIN Stefano AZT 01'50" 0 
 32. ITA  BUSATO Matteo MGK 01'50" 0 
 33. ITA  DODI Luca LAM 01'50" 0 
 34. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo VFN 01'50" 0 
 35. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 01'50" 0 
 36. ITA  COLLODEL Matteo IDE 01'50" 0 
 37. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 01'50" 0 
 38. CAN  WOODS Michael AMO 01'50" 0 
 39. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 01'50" 0 
 40. ITA  FAILLI Francesco NRI 01'50" 0 
 41. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim VFN 03'00" 0 
 42. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix RSW 03'00" 0 
 43. AUT  SCH÷NBERGER Sebastian RSW 04'20" 0 
 44. BLR  KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin AMO 04'35" 0 
 45. RSA  SMIT Willie VFN 05'00" 0 
 46. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo IDE 05'00" 0 
 47. CZE  SISR Frantisek ADP 05'00" 0 
 48. RUS  IGNATIEV Dimitry TIK 05'00" 0 
 49. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 05'00" 0 
 50. SLO  MARIN Matej RSW 05'00" 0 
 51. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola VHS 05'00" 0 
 52. ITA  ZORDAN Andrea AND 05'00" 0 
 53. RUS  MANAKOV Viktor TIK 06'00" 0 
 54. ITA  MUCELLI Davide MKT 06'50" 0 
 55. AUT  LEHNER Daniel RSW 06'50" 0 
 56. GER  KOCH Michel CAN 07'30" 0 
 57. HUN  DER Zsolt UNA 07'30" 0 
 58. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele AS2 07'30" 0 
 59. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia MGK 07'30" 0 
 60. ITA  SIMION Paolo - 07'30" 0 
 61. SLO  REPSE Uros RAR 07'30" 0 
 62. ITA  GASPARRINI Rino MGK 07'30" 0 
 63. RUS  KOSYAKOV Dmitry TIK 07'30" 0 
 64. ITA  ALDEGHERI Daniele MGK 07'30" 0 
 65. SLO  OTONICAR Martin RAR 07'30" 0 
 66. HUN  KENYERES Abel UNA 07'30" 0 
 67. SUI  CAMBIANICA Enea MAE 07'30" 0 
 68. RUS  FROLOV Igor TIK 07'30" 0 
 69. COL  PANTOJA TOVAR Darwin Ferney COL 07'30" 0 
 70. ITA  GADDA Fabio IDE 07'30" 0 
 71. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo VFN 07'30" 0 
 72. ITA  COLLI Daniele NRI 07'30" 0 
 73. ITA  FEDI Andrea NRI 07'30" 0 
 74. ITA  BALLERINI Davide IDE 07'30" 0 
 75. ITA  PINIZZOTTO Leonardo AMO 07'30" 0 
 76. ITA  LUNARDON Paolo MAE 07'30" 0 
 77. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam MGK 07'30" 0 
 78. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 07'30" 0 
 79. ITA  CANOLA Marco BAR 07'30" 0 
 80. RUS  AKIMOV Mikhail TIK 07'30" 0 
 81. ITA  CHIRICO Luca MGK 07'30" 0 
 82. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro VFN 07'30" 0 
 83. RUS  NIKOLAEV Sergey TIK 07'30" 0 
 84. ITA  PETTITI Alessandro IDE 07'30" 0 
 85. AUT  KONRAD Patrick RSW 07'30" 0 
 86. ITA  GIORNI Silvio AZT 07'30" 0 
 87. ITA  RICCARDI Alessandro VHS 07'30" 0 
 88. ITA  ROSA Francesco - 07'30" 0 
 89. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN 07'30" 0 
 90. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 07'30" 0 
 91. ITA  COLONNA Paolo BAR 07'30" 0 
 92. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael VFN 07'30" 0 
 93. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro NRI 07'30" 0 
 94. ITA  VECCHIO Gianluca MGK 07'30" 0 
 95. USA  LOADER Logan AMO 07'30" 0 
 96. ITA  ANTONINI Simone MAE 07'30" 0 
 97. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto MAE 07'30" 0 
 98. ITA  VACCHER Andrea MAE 07'30" 0 
 99. ITA  MARCHETTI Alessio RAR 07'30" 0 
 100. ITA  MENGARDO Gianluca AZT 07'30" 0 
 101. ITA  FACCHINI Patrick AND 07'30" 0 
 102. COL  QUINTERO NORE—A Carlos Julian COL 07'30" 0 
 103. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide - 07'30" 0 
 104. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MKT 07'30" 0 
 105. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 07'30" 0 
 106. ITA  TESTA Antonio RAR 07'30" 0 
 107. ITA  TECCHIO Marco AZT 07'30" 0 
 108. AUT  PAULUS Dennis RSW 07'30" 0 
 109. RUS  YATSEVICH Kirill TIK 07'30" 0 
 110. ITA  ZURLO Federico - 07'30" 0 
 111. ITA  DONATO Riccardo MGK 07'30" 0 
 112. SLO  PAVLIC Marko RAR 07'30" 0 
 113. RUS  RAZUMOV Maxim TIK 07'30" 0 
 114. UKR  TOPCHANYUK Artem AMO 07'30" 0 
 115. SLO  KOROSEC Rok RAR 07'30" 0 
 116. ITA  CHINELLO Fabio AZT 07'30" 0 
 117. ITA  NIBALI Antonio MAE 07'30" 0 
 118. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 07'30" 0 
 119. ITA  PETILLI Simone AZT 07'30" 0 
 120. ITA  D'INTINO Gianni Franco VHS 07'30" 0 
 121. AUT  BIEDERMANN Daniel RSW 07'30" 0 
 122. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro VFN 07'30" 0 
 123. CAN  PICCOLI James AMO 08'20" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik MKT 47" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Patrik SINKEWITZ initially finished 26th in this race, but loses his results after UCI and CAS decided to suspend him after a positive test in 2011. He is therefore disqualified from this race.

 


11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits