Usa  Tour of Elk Grove, General classification 4/08/2013  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 6h15'00" 110 
 2. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan OPM 06" 80 
 3. USA  MURPHY John UHC 09" 66 
 4. USA  FRIEDMAN Michael OPM 20" 56 
 5. USA  LEA Robert TMK 21" 50 
 6. USA  HUFF Charles Bradley JBC 22" 45 
 7. USA  FARABAUGH Adam GQC 26" 40 
 8. CAN  HAMILTON Nic JBC 28" 35 
 9. USA  JACQUES-MAYNES Ben JSH 30" 30 
 10. USA  YOUNG Eric OPM 30" 25 
 11. USA  HAGA Chad OPM 36" 21 
 12. USA  MCCABE Travis TMK 39" 18 
 13. AUS  MENZIES Karl UHC 42" 15 
 14. CAN  NAUD Pierrick GQC 43" 12 
 15. USA  TRAVIESO Frank TMK 44" 10 
 16. USA  CHAUNER Michael GQC 48" 9 
 17. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander GQC 49" 8 
 18. CAN  CHADDOCK Ben TMK 50" 7 
 19. USA  ZWIZANSKI Scott OPM 50" 6 
 20. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 53" 5 
 21. ARG  ALEMAN Demis Nahuel JSH 54" 4 
 22. GER  FÖRSTER Robert UHC 56" 4 
 23. USA  VARELA Gabe JSH 01'00" 4 
 24. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 01'00" 4 
 25. GER  KOCH Michel CAN 01'01" 4 
 26. CAN  LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon GQC 01'02" 3 
 27. USA  KLINE Shane TMK 01'07" 3 
 28. ARG  PALMA Guido Emanuel JSH 01'08" 3 
 29. RSA  KRIEK Christiaan JBC 01'10" 3 
 30. COL  ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 01'11" 3 
 31. CAN  GAUTHIER Simon-Pierre GQC 01'13" 0 
 32. USA  SIMES Jackie TMK 01'16" 0 
 33. RSA  WESEMANN Martin MTN 01'17" 0 
 34. USA  SOLADAY Thomas OPM 01'19" 0 
 35. ERI  RUSSOM Meron Alem MTN 01'22" 0 
 36. USA  HANSON Ken OPM 01'25" 0 
 37. NZL  PERRY Aaron TNN 01'33" 0 
 38. AUS  MURFET Clay TMK 01'34" 0 
 39. USA  RUSSELL Branden TNN 01'34" 0 
 40. USA  MOONEY Philip JSH 01'50" 0 
 41. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 01'52" 0 
 42. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN 02'06" 0 
 43. USA  MAZICH Sean JBC 02'07" 0 
 44. ITA  CIACCHINI Andrea TNN 02'11" 0 
 45. USA  HEGYVARY Adrian UHC 02'19" 0 
 46. ITA  AGOSTINI Stefano CAN 02'28" 0 
 47. AUS  CLARKE Hilton UHC 02'47" 0 
 48. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 03'01" 0 
 49. USA  POWERS Jeremy JBC 03'04" 0 
 50. USA  WOLFE Benjamin JBC 03'10" 0 
 51. USA  WHITE Bradley UHC 03'32" 0 
 52. USA  SHERER Michael OPM 04'09" 0 
 53. JPN  MASUDA Nariyuki CAN 05'13" 0 
 54. SVK  SAGAN Juraj CAN 05'33" 0 
 55. USA  BROWN Thomas TMK 05'34" 0 
 56. SLO  ILESIC Aldo Ino UHC 07'07" 0 
 57. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 13'29" 0 



12/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits