Pol  Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, General classification 5/05/2013  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 11h53'47" 110 
 2. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 12" 80 
 3. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 18" 66 
 4. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 33" 56 
 5. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 51" 50 
 6. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CWO 01'31" 45 
 7. POL  GRADEK Kamil BDC 01'44" 40 
 8. CZE  HUDECEK Jiri BAU 01'47" 35 
 9. POL  STACHOWIAK Adam BGZ 01'51" 30 
 10. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC 02'16" 25 
 11. POL  MORAJKO Jacek CCC 02'29" 21 
 12. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio STG 03'01" 18 
 13. POL  BERNAS Pawel BDC 03'13" 15 
 14. POL  CIESLIK Pawel BGZ 03'27" 12 
 15. POL  ZIELINSKI Kamil LAS 03'28" 10 
 16. POL  BODNAR Lukasz BGZ 03'29" 9 
 17. AUT  KONRAD Patrick ETI 03'40" 8 
 18. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor TIR 03'47" 7 
 19. SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander TNE 03'52" 6 
 20. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas BAU 04'11" 5 
 21. AUT  KUEN Maximilian TIR 04'52" 4 
 22. POL  BATEK Dariusz BGZ 04'53" 4 
 23. BEL  BOUVRY Dieter ETI 04'56" 4 
 24. POL  SAPA Marcin BDC 05'12" 4 
 25. GER  MAGER Christian STG 05'18" 4 
 26. SLO  DZAMASTAGIC Mark SAK 05'19" 3 
 27. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino CWO 05'35" 3 
 28. POL  WITECKI Mariusz BGZ 05'42" 3 
 29. POL  HALEJAK Wojciech LAS 05'53" 3 
 30. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 05'55" 3 
 31. CZE  HNIK Karel ETI 06'34" 0 
 32. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej SAK 07'17" 0 
 33. CZE  PADOUR Frantisek BAU 07'20" 0 
 34. GER  OELERICH Jan STG 07'51" 0 
 35. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 07'52" 0 
 36. POL  TRACZ Krzysztof WIB 08'08" 0 
 37. GER  SCHÄFER Stefan NSP 08'29" 0 
 38. AUT  SCHULTUS Patric TIR 08'51" 0 
 39. SWE  BALCK Sebastian CWO 08'53" 0 
 40. CZE  BLAHA Martin ADP 09'15" 0 
 41. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek BDC 09'19" 0 
 42. POL  CZAJKOWSKI Konrad BGZ 09'34" 0 
 43. POL  OSIECKI Lukasz WIB 09'44" 0 
 44. POL  BRYLOWSKI Pawel BGZ 10'16" 0 
 45. CZE  KADLEC Milan ADP 10'20" 0 
 46. NED  HOOGHIEMSTER René NSP 10'44" 0 
 47. AUT  WEISS Martin TIR 10'45" 0 
 48. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz ETI 11'33" 0 
 49. DEN  SØRENSEN Jimmi CWO 11'34" 0 
 50. MDA  BRAICO Alexandr TCT 11'38" 0 
 51. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 11'51" 0 
 52. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus ETI 11'54" 0 
 53. ITA  ALDEGHERI Daniele CWO 12'42" 0 
 54. SLO  BITENC Jure SAK 13'19" 0 
 55. GER  FUCHS Sergej NSP 14'47" 0 
 56. SLO  MIKELJ Tim SAK 16'29" 0 
 57. POL  URBANOWSKI Marcin WIB 16'32" 0 
 58. GER  FORBERGER Sven NSP 16'39" 0 
 59. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 17'11" 0 
 60. POL  SMOLEN Tomasz BGZ 17'31" 0 
 61. GER  MATZKA Ralf TNE 17'41" 0 
 62. CZE  KANKOVSKY Alois ADP 18'10" 0 
 63. POL  RADOSZ Robert BDC 18'33" 0 
 64. CZE  KALOJIROS Tomas BAU 18'37" 0 
 65. POL  KUDELSKI Tomasz - 18'49" 0 
 66. GER  KLUGE Roger TNE 19'06" 0 
 67. POL  PIERZGA Adam BDC 19'07" 0 
 68. CZE  DANACIK Tomas BAU 19'51" 0 
 69. POL  SKARZYNSKI Wojciech LAS 20'05" 0 
 70. CZE  POLNICKY Jiri BAU 20'11" 0 
 71. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR 23'00" 0 
 72. POL  SOJKA Kornel LAS 23'22" 0 
 73. AUT  OBKIRCHER Marc TIR 23'52" 0 
 74. POL  REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw LAS 23'55" 0 
 75. GBR  DOWNING Russell TNE 23'55" 0 
 76. GER  FIEDLER Jacob NSP 24'19" 0 
 77. AUT  KAPELLER Hannes TIR 24'37" 0 
 78. SRB  STEVIC Ivan TCT 25'04" 0 
 79. GER  KOEP Thomas STG 25'04" 0 
 80. POL  FORNALSKI Damian CLG 26'26" 0 
 81. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael TNE 26'27" 0 
 82. GER  FORKE Sebastian NSP 28'16" 0 
 83. SLO  BURJEK Nik SAK 28'45" 0 
 84. POL  PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech - 28'45" 0 
 85. CZE  SISR Frantisek ADP 35'19" 0 
 86. SLO  LOGAR Tadej SAK 37'51" 0 



17/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits