Ned  World Championships (Heerlen - Valkenburg) I.T.T. (45,7 km) 19/09/2012  
  Category: WCTT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 58'38" 250 
 2. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 05" 150 
 3. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV 01'44" 120 
 4. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 01'49" 108 
 5. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 01'50" 96 
 6. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 01'56" 84 
 7. CZE  BARTA Jan APP 02'12" 72 
 8. GBR  DOWSETT Alex SKY 02'26" 60 
 9. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto STB 02'30" 53 
 10. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 02'40" 48 
 11. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 02'43" 43 
 12. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 02'56" 39 
 13. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 02'57" 35 
 14. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RAD 02'57" 31 
 15. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 02'58" 28 
 16. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 02'59" 25 
 17. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 03'05" 23 
 18. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 03'08" 21 
 19. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik VCD 03'11" 19 
 20. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 03'15" 17 
 21. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 03'17" 15 
 22. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 03'23" 13 
 23. NZL  SERGENT Jesse RNT 03'25" 12 
 24. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 03'35" 11 
 25. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB 03'39" 10 
 26. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 03'46" 9 
 27. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ARG 03'48" 8 
 28. GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SPT 03'52" 7 
 29. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 03'56" 6 
 30. SVK  JURCO Matej WHI 03'56" 5 
 31. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 03'59" 5 
 32. CHI  OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan - 04'03" 5 
 33. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 04'05" 5 
 34. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ 04'07" 5 
 35. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 04'09" 5 
 36. GER  GRABSCH Bert OPQ 04'16" 5 
 37. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob RNT 04'18" 5 
 38. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 04'18" 5 
 39. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert UHC 04'19" 5 
 40. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 04'19" 5 
 41. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN 04'25" 5 
 42. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 04'32" 5 
 43. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 04'35" 5 
 44. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV 04'54" 5 
 45. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 05'09" 5 
 46. IRL  HUTCHINSON Michael - 05'22" 5 
 47. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 05'34" 5 
 48. KGZ  WACKER Eugen UST 05'43" 5 
 49. ECU  RAGONESSI GUZMAN Jose Carlos - 06'16" 5 
 50. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF 06'19" 5 
 51. ECU  NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias - 07'58" 5 
 52. AZE  ASADOV Elchin SCS 09'12" 5 
 53. BLR  KRASILNIKAU Andrei CDT 09'17" 5 
 54. AND  ALBOS CAVALIERE David - 09'18" 5 
 55. KOR  KANG Ji-yong - 09'19" 5 
 56. HUN  LENGYEL Gabor - 13'49" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC  0 
 DNF NOR  BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin TJM  0 



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits