Ita  Settimana Lombarda, Stage 1 : Nembro - Presolana (176,9 km) 31/08/2011  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 4h26'09" 6 
 1. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 4h26'09" 20 
 2. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 19" 10 
 3. ITA  REBELLIN Davide MIE 27" 5 
 4. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 27" 3 
 5. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 27" 0 
 6. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey TIK 27" 0 
 7. ITA  SANTORO Antonio AND 43" 0 
 8. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo DER 48" 0 
 9. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 50" 0 
 10. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAR 54" 0 
 11. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV 56" 0 
 12. ITA  RATTO Daniele GEO 01'00" 0 
 13. RUS  RUDASKOV Sergey TIK 01'07" 0 
 14. ITA  TABORRE Fabio ASA 01'09" 0 
 15. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 01'12" 0 
 16. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel DAN 01'12" 0 
 17. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier DER 01'18" 0 
 18. ITA  TOROSANTUCCI Davide DAN 01'18" 0 
 19. CAN  MEIER Christian UHC 01'40" 0 
 20. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier GEO 01'40" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT ITA  GUARDINI Andrea FAR  0 
 OOT ITA  CARLINI Ettore FAR  0 
 OOT SWE  MOREN Patrik AMO  0 
 OOT UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuriy -  0 
 OOT ESP  FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio CJR  0 
 OOT POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC  0 
 OOT POL  RATAJCZYK Rafal CCC  0 
 OOT POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC  0 
 OOT FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ  0 
 OOT FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ  0 
 OOT ITA  ALBERIO Tomas GEO  0 
 OOT ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo GEO  0 
 OOT RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey TIK  0 
 OOT RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey TIK  0 
 OOT RUS  VOROBYEV Anton TIK  0 
 OOT RUS  KRASNOV Leonid TIK  0 
 OOT ITA  BINDI Emanuele MKT  0 
 OOT ITA  SOTTOCORNOLA Omar MKT  0 
 OOT GBR  MCLEAN David MKT  0 
 OOT CRO  BARBIR Marko MKT  0 
 OOT ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro OHT  0 
 OOT HUN  PUSKAS David OHT  0 
 OOT ARG  TRILLINI Walter Gaston OHT  0 
 OOT SUI  HENGGELER Daniel PYB  0 
 OOT SUI  SCHMÄH Elias PYB  0 
 OOT SUI  HORSTMANN Samuel PYB  0 
 OOT SUI  KALT Lukas PYB  0 
 OOT SUI  WÜST Lionel PYB  0 
 OOT SUI  RUTISHAUSER Andreas PYB  0 
 OOT NOR  JARSTØ Daniel Egeland SPV  0 
 OOT NOR  SOLBERG Frode Birke SPV  0 
 OOT NOR  ØLMHEIM Ole Martin SPV  0 
 OOT AUT  BRÄNDLE Dominik VBG  0 
 OOT SUI  DILLIER Silvan VBG  0 
 OOT BEL  JODTS Sven TSV  0 
 OOT SLO  ILESIC Aldo Ino TT1  0 
 OOT USA  KEOUGH Jake UHC  0 
 OOT CAN  PINFOLD Andrew UHC  0 
 OOT USA  SCHMITT Morgan UHC  0 
 OOT ITA  GIORGIERI Tyron WIT  0 
 DNF ESP  MORA ORTIZ Arturo CJR  0 
 DNF GER  SCHULZE André CCC  0 
 DNF BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  GIALLORENZO Mariano MKT  0 
 DNF ITA  CESARO Roberto MIE  0 
 DNF ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Mauro Abel OHT  0 
 DNF SLO  STRGAR Matic VBG  0 
 DNF AUT  PÖLL Stefan VBG  0 



18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits