Por  Volta a Portugal, General classification 15/08/2011  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia PRT 42h34'44" 110 
 2. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins PRT 01'31" 83 
 3. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa BEF 02'24" 66 
 4. POR  VITORINO Nelson Nuno Sequeira PRT 02'48" 58 
 5. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao LAR 02'58" 50 
 6. POR  RIBEIRO Sergio Miguel Vieira BEF 05'12" 44 
 7. POR  SANTOS Vergilio Martins LAR 06'44" 38 
 8. POR  SOUSA Sergio Ferreira BEF 07'13" 33 
 9. POR  CABREIRA Joao Paulo Costa BOA 08'15" 29 
 10. POR  SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira BOA 08'16" 25 
 11. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio BOA 08'43" 21 
 12. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BOA 09'47" 18 
 13. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro FAR 09'57" 15 
 14. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey TIK 13'03" 12 
 15. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 13'17" 10 
 16. POR  SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira LAR 14'24" 9 
 17. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 14'28" 8 
 18. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva PRT 16'14" 7 
 19. USA  SQUIRE Robbie CDT 16'39" 6 
 20. ESP  GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo LPM 17'16" 5 
 21. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR 20'23" 0 
 22. POR  BARBOSA Marcio Fernando Santos LAR 23'49" 0 
 23. AUS  MORTON Lachlan CDT 24'13" 0 
 24. ITA  BALLONI Alfredo LAM 24'53" 0 
 25. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima BEF 27'02" 0 
 26. POR  ISIDORO Micael Duarte - 27'33" 0 
 27. ESP  FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio CJR 30'24" 0 
 28. POR  GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel - 32'58" 0 
 29. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACG 34'25" 0 
 30. POR  LOURENÇO Guilherme Conceiçao - 34'57" 0 
 31. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca FAR 35'31" 0 
 32. POR  CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa BEF 35'36" 0 
 33. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier ACG 36'45" 0 
 34. POR  SOUSA Celio Cristiano Alves BOA 38'22" 0 
 35. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien LPM 38'50" 0 
 36. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TIK 39'40" 0 
 37. POR  CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira PRT 39'45" 0 
 38. POR  BRANDAO Joni Silva - 40'07" 0 
 39. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov KTS 42'05" 0 
 40. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben CJR 46'22" 0 
 41. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul BEF 46'59" 0 
 42. BLR  KRASILNIKAU Andrei CDT 47'00" 0 
 43. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 47'51" 0 
 44. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 49'37" 0 
 45. NED  KNEPPERS Paul CJR 50'22" 0 
 46. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego CJR 59'46" 0 
 47. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor LAM 1h02'36" 0 
 48. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TIK 1h05'31" 0 
 49. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACG 1h06'32" 0 
 50. POR  SANCHO Hugo Matos LAR 1h07'10" 0 
 51. RUS  RUDASKOV Sergey TIK 1h08'16" 0 
 52. FRA  CAUQUIL Yohan LPM 1h08'23" 0 
 53. POR  VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho LAR 1h11'18" 0 
 54. FRA  VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM 1h13'42" 0 
 55. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 1h14'50" 0 
 56. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 1h15'09" 0 
 57. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 1h16'20" 0 
 58. POR  AMORIM Antonio Filipe Oliveira BEF 1h19'38" 0 
 59. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey TIK 1h22'44" 0 
 60. POR  SILVA Luis Filipe Albino PRT 1h23'41" 0 
 61. FRA  GIRAUD Benjamin LPM 1h24'05" 0 
 62. GBR  METCALFE Tomas Swift PRT 1h24'44" 0 
 63. USA  RATHE Jacob CDT 1h27'34" 0 
 64. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo LPM 1h28'32" 0 
 65. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACG 1h28'37" 0 
 66. POR  PINTO Bruno Antonio Ferreira BEF 1h29'45" 0 
 67. POR  LEAL Helder Lobo - 1h29'58" 0 
 68. ITA  RICCI BITTI Davide FAR 1h30'42" 0 
 69. ESP  CANO LOSA Jose Luis ACG 1h31'33" 0 
 70. ITA  TIOZZO Thomas LAM 1h31'51" 0 
 71. RUS  ANTONOV Mikhail TIK 1h32'59" 0 
 72. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 1h33'19" 0 
 73. POR  CALDEIRA Samuel Jose Rodrigues PRT 1h33'39" 0 
 74. POR  AFONSO Luis Filipe Correia - 1h36'43" 0 
 75. POR  MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira PRT 1h37'02" 0 
 76. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACG 1h37'05" 0 
 77. POR  SARAIVA Bruno Sandinha - 1h37'41" 0 
 78. RUS  KOSYAKOV Dmitry TIK 1h38'58" 0 
 79. POR  COUTINHO Valter Joao Marques - 1h40'09" 0 
 80. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey TIK 1h40'48" 0 
 81. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LPM 1h41'50" 0 
 82. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian CJR 1h46'47" 0 
 83. POR  SANCHO Bruno Matos LAR 1h54'51" 0 
 84. POR  CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira - 1h57'46" 0 
 85. ESP  MORRAS FERNANDEZ Alberto BOA 1h58'59" 0 
 86. NED  KREDER Raymond CDT 2h03'42" 0 
 87. POR  BALTAZAR Carlos Manuel Henriques BEF 2h03'57" 0 
 88. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LPM 2h04'39" 0 
 89. ESP  PARDO ABARZUZA Jon BOA 2h10'53" 0 
 90. HUN  SZEGHALMI Balint LAM 2h30'18" 0 
 91. BRA  BULGARELLI Otavio Didier FAR 2h40'27" 0 



18/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits