Aut  Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification 10/07/2011  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 26h59'26" 160 
 2. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold APP 02'28" 120 
 3. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos GEO 03'05" 98 
 4. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas LEO 03'59" 88 
 5. RUS  MENCHOV Denis GEO 04'02" 80 
 6. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 04'34" 72 
 7. ITA  POSSONI Morris SKY 04'36" 64 
 8. CZE  BARTA Jan APP 04'46" 56 
 9. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH 04'59" 48 
 10. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST 05'09" 40 
 11. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro FAR 05'34" 35 
 12. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 05'51" 30 
 13. SUI  WYSS Marcel GEO 06'01" 27 
 14. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SKS 06'20" 24 
 15. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 06'36" 21 
 16. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald TYR 06'46" 19 
 17. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LEO 07'54" 17 
 18. AUT  KIRCHMAIR Stefan TYR 08'49" 15 
 19. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RSH 08'53" 13 
 20. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep AST 09'10" 11 
 21. RSA  IMPEY Daryl APP 09'35" 10 
 22. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry GEO 09'43" 9 
 23. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre KAT 10'15" 8 
 24. CAN  BARRY Michael SKY 10'30" 7 
 25. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 10'35" 6 
 26. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 11'45" 5 
 27. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TYR 12'31" 5 
 28. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 12'38" 5 
 29. FRA  FEILLU Brice LEO 13'54" 5 
 30. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAR 15'51" 5 
 31. USA  FAIRLY Caleb THR 15'58" 5 
 32. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro AND 16'12" 5 
 33. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle SKY 16'17" 5 
 34. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva LEO 17'29" 5 
 35. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis THR 18'35" 5 
 36. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RSH 20'01" 5 
 37. FRA  HUPOND Thierry SKS 20'33" 5 
 38. USA  BUTLER Christopher BMC 20'45" 5 
 39. USA  KING Benjamin RSH 21'31" 5 
 40. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas APP 22'17" 5 
 41. AUS  CLARKE Simon AST 22'19" 5 
 42. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads SBS 22'24" 5 
 43. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 22'25" 5 
 44. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 23'04" 5 
 45. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 23'21" 5 
 46. ITA  RATTO Daniele GEO 23'21" 5 
 47. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 23'54" 5 
 48. AUT  SCHÖFFMANN Martin WSA 24'16" 5 
 49. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens COF 25'24" 5 
 50. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan THR 25'46" 5 
 51. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 26'24" 0 
 52. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem KAT 26'52" 0 
 53. AUT  DENIFL Stefan LEO 27'26" 0 
 54. GER  FRICKE Kajetan VBG 27'58" 0 
 55. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 29'08" 0 
 56. ITA  SANTORO Antonio AND 29'22" 0 
 57. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 30'23" 0 
 58. KAZ  NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy AST 31'59" 0 
 59. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 32'43" 0 
 60. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 33'03" 0 
 61. RUS  IVANOV Sergey KAT 33'11" 0 
 62. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre SKS 33'25" 0 
 63. AUT  HOFER Andreas TYR 34'44" 0 
 64. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal RSH 35'22" 0 
 65. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 35'37" 0 
 66. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 38'31" 0 
 67. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF 38'40" 0 
 68. NZL  SERGENT Jesse RSH 38'56" 0 
 69. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik VBG 40'34" 0 
 70. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SBS 41'30" 0 
 71. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas SKS 41'57" 0 
 72. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael GEO 42'55" 0 
 73. GER  GRETSCH Patrick THR 43'24" 0 
 74. NED  KROON Karsten BMC 43'25" 0 
 75. GER  BISSINGER Florian KTM 45'16" 0 
 76. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas SBS 45'49" 0 
 77. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno VBG 46'40" 0 
 78. ITA  BOARO Manuele SBS 47'16" 0 
 79. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF 48'15" 0 
 80. AUT  WÖHRER David TYR 49'04" 0 
 81. ITA  VIGANO Davide LEO 50'08" 0 
 82. AUT  BENETSEDER Josef VBG 51'01" 0 
 83. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes KAT 51'43" 0 
 84. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay KAT 52'24" 0 
 85. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro AND 52'45" 0 
 86. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 54'08" 0 
 87. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca FAR 54'31" 0 
 88. CZE  KRATOCHVILA Jakub KTM 55'12" 0 
 89. AUS  ROE Timothy BMC 56'33" 0 
 90. AUT  KONRAD Patrick TYR 56'33" 0 
 91. CZE  HOMOLKA Adam WSA 56'54" 0 
 92. GER  WEISSINGER René VBG 58'15" 0 
 93. AUT  BRÄNDLE Dominik VBG 58'42" 0 
 94. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND 58'53" 0 
 95. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 1h00'09" 0 
 96. DEN  STEENSEN André SBS 1h01'03" 0 
 97. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF 1h01'28" 0 
 98. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias GEO 1h03'49" 0 
 99. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo FAR 1h03'50" 0 
 100. AUT  RUCKER Stefan WSA 1h04'14" 0 
 101. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 1h04'36" 0 
 102. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LEO 1h04'38" 0 
 103. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew THR 1h04'43" 0 
 104. AUT  GÖTZ Markus WSA 1h04'55" 0 
 105. SUI  DILLIER Silvan VBG 1h05'59" 0 
 106. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP 1h08'12" 0 
 107. GER  KLUGE Roger SKS 1h09'03" 0 
 108. FRA  CUSIN Rémi COF 1h11'45" 0 
 109. ITA  BARLA Luca AND 1h16'27" 0 
 110. AUT  STADLER Stefan KTM 1h16'46" 0 
 111. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell SKS 1h18'08" 0 
 112. ITA  BERTAZZO Omar AND 1h21'12" 0 
 113. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri APP 1h23'19" 0 
 114. GER  WAGNER Robert LEO 1h24'32" 0 
 115. ITA  VONA Emanuele FAR 1h24'44" 0 
 116. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 1h28'41" 0 
 117. GBR  HUNT Jeremy SKY 1h33'22" 0 
 118. AUT  GEISLER Wolfgang WSA 1h35'59" 0 
 119. AUT  SCHWAIGER Michael WSA 1h41'19" 0 
 120. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 1h41'31" 0 
 121. AUT  PAVITSCHITZ Christian KTM 1h44'13" 0 
 122. CZE  LECHNER Petr KTM 1h48'26" 0 
 123. AUT  HASIBEDER Thomas KTM 1h52'38" 0 
 124. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea FAR 1h52'49" 0 
 125. AUT  SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick WSA 1h55'57" 0 
 126. AUT  SCHOIBL Mario TYR 1h59'54" 0 
 127. BRA  BULGARELLI Otavio Didier FAR 2h03'06" 0 



10/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits