Tur  Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification 1/05/2011  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander TT1 33h45'48" 160 
 2. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 01'13" 120 
 3. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 01'33" 98 
 4. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 01'50" 88 
 5. AUS  WURF Cameron LIQ 02'17" 80 
 6. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 11'12" 72 
 7. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz CJR 11'17" 64 
 8. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 11'19" 56 
 9. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 11'23" 48 
 10. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 11'23" 40 
 11. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen VWA 11'23" 35 
 12. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 11'23" 30 
 13. ESP  MORA ORTIZ Arturo CJR 11'29" 27 
 14. CZE  K÷NIG Leopold APP 11'29" 24 
 15. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick CSM 11'29" 21 
 16. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1 11'39" 19 
 17. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 11'43" 17 
 18. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 11'49" 15 
 19. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ACG 11'49" 13 
 20. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 12'08" 11 
 21. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 12'08" 10 
 22. ITA  NOE Andrea FAR 12'16" 9 
 23. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 12'33" 8 
 24. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRM 12'42" 7 
 25. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus APP 12'42" 6 
 26. AUS  HANSEN Adam OLO 12'48" 5 
 27. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov KTS 14'08" 5 
 28. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 14'20" 5 
 29. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 14'32" 5 
 30. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CEP 14'39" 5 
 31. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor LAM 17'30" 5 
 32. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro FAR 22'49" 5 
 33. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 30'34" 5 
 34. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SBS 30'40" 5 
 35. NZL  YATES Jeremy MNS 30'59" 5 
 36. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF 31'10" 5 
 37. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 31'13" 5 
 38. RSA  VENTER Jaco VWA 31'31" 5 
 39. ITA  BOARO Manuele SBS 31'45" 5 
 40. COL  PE—A GRISALES Victor Hugo CEP 32'07" 5 
 41. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan CSM 32'54" 5 
 42. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 33'25" 5 
 43. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben CJR 38'56" 5 
 44. FRA  HUGUET Yann SKS 40'48" 5 
 45. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SBS 43'51" 5 
 46. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan SKS 50'46" 5 
 47. GER  GREIPEL Andrť OLO 58'00" 5 
 48. DEN  AAEN JōRGENSEN Jonas SBS 58'57" 5 
 49. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 59'09" 5 
 50. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego CJR 1h02'19" 5 
 51. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep GRM 1h05'50" 0 
 52. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 1h07'32" 0 
 53. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 1h07'47" 0 
 54. ESP  RUIZ PINTO Eloy ACG 1h08'26" 0 
 55. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 1h10'21" 0 
 56. SLO  BAJC Andi MNS 1h10'36" 0 
 57. ITA  MARGUTTI Damiano DER 1h10'42" 0 
 58. SVK  CANECKY Marek MNS 1h12'16" 0 
 59. SRB  KASA Gabor MNS 1h14'39" 0 
 60. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo FAR 1h15'00" 0 
 61. NED  VAN DIJK Stefan VWA 1h17'27" 0 
 62. ITA  BARLA Luca AND 1h17'27" 0 
 63. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele TT1 1h17'27" 0 
 64. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben CJR 1h17'33" 0 
 65. GER  SIEBERG Marcel OLO 1h17'40" 0 
 66. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG 1h17'42" 0 
 67. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR 1h17'43" 0 
 68. ESP  ORTEGA OCA—A Manuel ACG 1h17'48" 0 
 69. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 1h17'48" 0 
 70. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST 1h17'59" 0 
 71. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro LAM 1h18'05" 0 
 72. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto ACG 1h18'07" 0 
 73. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery TT1 1h18'08" 0 
 74. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST 1h18'16" 0 
 75. KAZ  NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeni AST 1h18'20" 0 
 76. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACG 1h18'25" 0 
 77. BUL  TCHANLIEV Svetoslav Kirilov KTS 1h18'30" 0 
 78. ITA  PAGANI Angelo COG 1h18'33" 0 
 79. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas COF 1h18'52" 0 
 80. COL  FORERO CARRE—O Juan Pablo CEP 1h19'00" 0 
 81. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 1h19'00" 0 
 82. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 1h19'00" 0 
 83. USA  DUGGAN Timothy LIQ 1h19'00" 0 
 84. COL  SALAZAR CASTA—EDA Hugo Sebastian CEP 1h19'20" 0 
 85. ITA  PISCOPIELLO Fabio DER 1h19'20" 0 
 86. ESP  ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor CJR 1h19'20" 0 
 87. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo SBS 1h19'26" 0 
 88. TUR  ÷ZDEMIR Bunyamin MNS 1h19'32" 0 
 89. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens OLO 1h19'40" 0 
 90. FRA  BONNIN Thomas SKS 1h19'55" 0 
 91. RUS  RYABKIN Alexander CJR 1h20'03" 0 
 92. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM 1h20'33" 0 
 93. SVK  SAGAN Juraj LIQ 1h20'43" 0 
 94. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 1h21'21" 0 
 95. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea COG 1h21'38" 0 
 96. UKR  KONDRUT Vitaly LAM 1h22'38" 0 
 97. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SBS 1h23'35" 0 
 98. AUS  LANCASTER Brett GRM 1h23'39" 0 
 99. BEL  DEHAES Kenny OLO 1h23'48" 0 
 100. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SBS 1h25'09" 0 
 101. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 1h25'43" 0 
 102. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy VWA 1h25'49" 0 
 103. BUL  GERGANOV BALEV Evgeni KTS 1h25'49" 0 
 104. ITA  VISCONTI Gianfranco DER 1h26'40" 0 
 105. BEL  VERBIST Evert VWA 1h26'44" 0 
 106. NED  CHAIGNEAU Robin SKS 1h26'57" 0 
 107. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David ACG 1h26'58" 0 
 108. TUR  AKDILEK Ahmet MNS 1h27'08" 0 
 109. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP 1h27'21" 0 
 110. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ACG 1h27'51" 0 
 111. COL  MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto CEP 1h28'20" 0 
 112. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACG 1h30'22" 0 
 113. ITA  FAVILLI Elia FAR 1h30'57" 0 
 114. CHN  FENG Han SKS 1h31'03" 0 
 115. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS 1h35'24" 0 
 116. ITA  LAGANA Sergio DER 1h35'34" 0 
 117. CZE  PELANEK Lubos FAR 1h35'44" 0 
 118. CAN  ROUTLEY Will CSM 1h36'05" 0 
 119. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi FAR 1h36'21" 0 
 120. SLO  PODGORNIK Dean MNS 1h36'44" 0 
 121. ITA  SANTORO Antonio AND 1h36'59" 0 
 122. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1 1h37'17" 0 
 123. BEL  GORIS Rob VWA 1h37'55" 0 
 124. ITA  LOCATELLI Paolo COG 1h37'55" 0 
 125. ITA  ERMETI Giairo AND 1h39'55" 0 
 126. BEL  DE VOCHT Wim VWA 1h40'10" 0 
 127. GER  SEUBERT Timon APP 1h42'26" 0 
 128. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny SKS 1h44'42" 0 
 129. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca COG 1h45'02" 0 
 130. GER  BAUMANN Eric APP 1h45'12" 0 
 131. TUR  KAL Mirac KTS 1h45'12" 0 
 132. ITA  BENENATI Cristian DER 1h45'12" 0 
 133. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 1h45'12" 0 
 134. TUR  HARMANCI Fatih MNS 1h45'24" 0 
 135. TUR  KARAG÷BEK Muhammet EyŁp KTS 1h45'32" 0 
 136. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo DER 1h46'10" 0 
 137. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea FAR 1h48'42" 0 



17/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits