Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (199,3 km) 19/08/2010  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel COG 4h45'35" 80 
 2. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM  48 
 3. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR  40 
 4. ITA  COLLI Daniele FLM  36 
 5. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ  32 
 6. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM  28 
 7. ITA  RATTO Daniele CMO  24 
 8. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo ISD  20 
 9. ITA  ROSSI Enrico FLM  16 
 10. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose XAC  12 
 11. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele CDC  8 
 12. ITA  LORIA Domenico CDC  5 
 13. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA  5 
 14. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafa‚ ASA  5 
 15. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE  5 
 16. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro AND  5 
 17. USA  MURPHY John BMC  5 
 18. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel MKT  5 
 19. SLO  KOCJAN Jure CMO  5 
 20. ITA  BENENATI Cristian DER  5 
 21. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ASA  0 
 22. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM 15" 0 
 23. ESP  DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio XAC 32" 0 
 24. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 32" 0 
 25. ITA  BONUCCELLI Davide CDC 32" 0 
 26. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XAC 32" 0 
 27. ESP  ORTEGA OCA—A Manuel ACA 32" 0 
 28. ITA  TABORRE Fabio AND 32" 0 
 29. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea LAM 32" 0 
 30. ITA  BRAMBILLA Giorgio DER 01'26" 0 
 31. ITA  FELLINE Fabio FOT 01'26" 0 
 32. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros FOT 01'26" 0 
 33. ITA  PALANDRI Marino ADR 01'26" 0 
 34. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACA 01'26" 0 
 35. ESP  TORRES MUI—O Pablo XAC 01'26" 0 
 36. SUI  STALDER Florian BMC 01'26" 0 
 37. BEL  BAUGNIES JťrŰme TSV 01'26" 0 
 38. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 01'26" 0 
 39. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 01'26" 0 
 40. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 01'26" 0 
 41. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr AMO 01'26" 0 
 42. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ACA 01'26" 0 
 43. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TSV 01'26" 0 
 44. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik GRM 01'26" 0 
 45. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRM 01'26" 0 
 46. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 01'26" 0 
 47. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA 01'26" 0 
 48. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca ISD 01'26" 0 
 49. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD 01'26" 0 
 50. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 01'26" 0 
 51. SLO  KOREN Kristijan LIQ 01'26" 0 
 52. MDA  BERDOS Oleg DER 01'26" 0 
 53. ITA  GIRARDI Edoardo FLM 01'26" 0 
 54. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir MIE 01'26" 0 
 55. SVK  SAGAN Juraj LIQ 01'26" 0 
 56. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello COG 01'26" 0 
 57. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 01'26" 0 
 58. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ISD 01'26" 0 
 59. ITA  CACCIA Diego ISD 01'26" 0 
 60. ITA  PRONI Alessandro ASA 01'26" 0 
 61. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 01'26" 0 
 62. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACA 01'26" 0 
 63. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 01'26" 0 
 64. ITA  CANUTI Federico COG 01'26" 0 
 65. ITA  RAISONI Alessandro CMO 01'26" 0 
 66. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 01'26" 0 
 67. ITA  MARANGONI Alan COG 01'26" 0 
 68. SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ 01'26" 0 
 69. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo FOT 01'26" 0 
 70. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 01'26" 0 
 71. ITA  BOARO Manuele CMO 01'26" 0 
 72. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 01'26" 0 
 73. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco COG 01'26" 0 
 74. ITA  GAIA Michele COG 01'26" 0 
 75. ITA  CATTANEO Marco DER 01'26" 0 
 76. ITA  ERMETI Giairo DER 01'35" 0 
 77. NED  VAN DER VELDE Ricardo GRM 02'04" 0 
 78. ITA  TERRENZIO Fabio CMO 02'04" 0 
 79. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 02'04" 0 
 80. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Simone MIE 02'04" 0 
 81. ITA  PINIZZOTTO Leonardo MIE 02'04" 0 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits