Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, General classification 20/08/1999  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 16h29'37" 160 
 2. ITA  FRIGO Dario SAE 09" 120 
 3. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 25" 96 
 4. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 33" 88 
 5. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David SLB 34" 80 
 6. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 43" 72 
 7. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 01'00" 64 
 8. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 01'04" 56 
 9. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'06" 48 
 10. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel BAN 01'14" 40 
 11. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 01'54" 35 
 12. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 02'00" 30 
 13. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 02'01" 27 
 14. ITA  SIBONI Marcello MER 02'02" 24 
 15. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 02'13" 21 
 16. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei FES 02'14" 19 
 17. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 02'26" 17 
 18. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 02'31" 15 
 19. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 02'37" 13 
 20. USA  MCRAE William Chann MAP 02'43" 11 
 21. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr RIS 02'44" 10 
 22. FRA  RINERO Christophe COF 03'10" 9 
 23. USA  JEMISON Marty USP 03'30" 8 
 24. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel KEL 03'39" 7 
 25. ESP  GARCIA MARQUINA David VIT 03'39" 6 
 26. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 03'48" 5 
 27. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 03'50" 5 
 28. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 03'51" 5 
 29. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis VIT 03'59" 5 
 30. COL  CASTELBLANCO ROMERO Jose Joaquin KEL 04'37" 5 
 31. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei VIT 05'00" 5 
 32. SWE  LAFIS Michel TVM 05'12" 5 
 33. RSA  GEORGE David USP 05'33" 5 
 34. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe MAP 05'34" 5 
 35. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos FUE 05'48" 5 
 36. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 05'52" 5 
 37. ITA  TURICCHIA Alain RIS 06'01" 5 
 38. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE 06'07" 5 
 39. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent FES 06'34" 5 
 40. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 06'50" 5 
 41. ITA  VELO Marco MER 07'50" 5 
 42. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 07'52" 5 
 43. ITA  GILI Marco AMI 08'13" 5 
 44. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo MAP 08'34" 5 
 45. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas COF 09'00" 5 
 46. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 09'05" 5 
 47. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 09'12" 5 
 48. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei VIT 09'35" 5 
 49. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 10'15" 5 
 50. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba EUS 10'31" 5 



24/02/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits