Ita  GP dell'Insubria (181,5 km) 27/02/2010  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 4h20'24" 80 
 2. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  48 
 3. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM  40 
 4. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo AND  36 
 5. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  32 
 6. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ  28 
 7. ITA  POSSONI Morris SKY  24 
 8. ITA  NOE Andrea FLM  20 
 9. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej ALM  16 
 10. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF  12 
 11. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE  8 
 12. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND 26" 5 
 13. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO 26" 5 
 14. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 26" 5 
 15. ITA  CATTANEO Marco DER 26" 5 
 16. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert VBG 26" 5 
 17. SLO  TRATNIK Jan RAR 26" 5 
 18. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE 26" 5 
 19. FRA  LE LAY David ALM 26" 5 
 20. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter ARH 26" 5 
 21. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo FOT 26" 0 
 22. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 26" 0 
 23. ITA  CIONI Dario David SKY 26" 0 
 24. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ 26" 0 
 25. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 26" 0 
 26. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 26" 0 
 27. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 26" 0 
 28. ITA  FERRARI Roberto DER 43" 0 
 29. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 43" 0 
 30. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas VBG 43" 0 
 31. ITA  GIRARDI Edoardo FLM 43" 0 
 32. SLO  GNEZDA Matej ADR 43" 0 
 33. SLO  KOCJAN Jure CMO 43" 0 
 34. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca COG 43" 0 
 35. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 43" 0 
 36. EST  KRIIT Kalle COF 43" 0 
 37. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold PSK 43" 0 
 38. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 43" 0 
 39. SUI  FREI Thomas BMC 43" 0 
 40. ITA  PONZI Simone LAM 43" 0 
 41. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 43" 0 
 42. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 01'20" 0 
 43. SLO  KUMP Marko ADR 01'39" 0 
 44. SLO  STRGAR Matic VBG 01'39" 0 
 45. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain SKY 01'39" 0 
 46. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 01'39" 0 
 47. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 01'39" 0 
 48. ITA  ANZA Santo FLM 01'39" 0 
 49. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 01'39" 0 
 50. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ 01'39" 0 
 51. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro COG 02'13" 0 
 52. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander ALM 02'13" 0 
 53. SLO  TRATNIK David RAR 02'13" 0 
 54. RUS  MIRONOV Alexander TIK 02'13" 0 
 55. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 02'39" 0 
 56. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 02'39" 0 
 57. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 02'46" 0 
 58. SUI  BOURGEOIS Guillaume ARH 02'46" 0 
 59. ITA  PALANDRI Marino ADR 02'46" 0 
 60. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FLM 02'46" 0 
 61. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 02'46" 0 
 62. ITA  CORIONI Claudio DER 02'46" 0 
 63. SLO  MAHORIC Mitja ADR 02'46" 0 
 64. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 02'46" 0 
 65. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 02'46" 0 
 66. SLO  BAJC Andi RAR 02'46" 0 
 67. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 02'46" 0 
 68. ITA  LUCCIOLA Fabrizio FLM 02'46" 0 
 69. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE 02'46" 0 
 70. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel COG 04'00" 0 
 71. ITA  GAIA Michele COG 04'00" 0 
 72. ITA  FUMAGALLI Cristiano FLM 04'00" 0 
 73. ITA  CANNONE Donato FLM 04'00" 0 
 74. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 05'02" 0 
 75. ITA  COLO Alessandro ISD 05'02" 0 
 76. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca ISD 05'02" 0 
 77. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr TIK 05'02" 0 
 78. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban FOT 05'02" 0 
 79. SUI  GIANETTI Noe FOT 05'02" 0 
 80. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias PCB 05'02" 0 
 81. SUI  BAER Michael ARH 05'02" 0 
 82. SUI  STALDER Florian BMC 05'02" 0 
 83. SUI  GUGGISBERG Bruno ARH 05'02" 0 
 84. GER  SALZINGER Florian ARH 05'02" 0 
 85. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 05'02" 0 
 86. RUS  POPOV Evgueni TIK 05'02" 0 
 87. SUI  WOLF Fabien PCB 05'02" 0 
 88. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 05'02" 0 
 89. RUS  PORSEV Alexander TIK 05'02" 0 
 90. RUS  STARODUBTSEV Stanislav TIK 05'02" 0 
 91. RUS  RUDASKOV Sergey TIK 05'02" 0 
 92. CZE  BENCIK Petr PSK 05'02" 0 
 93. CZE  KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 05'02" 0 
 94. CZE  KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK 05'02" 0 
 95. ITA  LAGANA Sergio DER 05'02" 0 
 96. ITA  CUCINOTTA Claudio DER 05'02" 0 
 97. CZE  HEBIK Martin PSK 05'02" 0 
 98. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens VBG 05'02" 0 
 99. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 05'02" 0 
 100. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik VBG 05'02" 0 
 101. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey TIK 05'02" 0 
 102. SLO  STIMULAK Klemen RAR 05'02" 0 
 103. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel RAR 05'02" 0 
 104. ITA  MANCUSO Salvatore ISD 05'02" 0 
 105. SLO  JARC Blaz ADR 05'02" 0 
 106. SLO  NOSE Tomasz ADR 05'02" 0 
 107. SLO  MURN Uros ADR 05'02" 0 
 108. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 05'02" 0 
 109. USA  LOUDER Jeff BMC 05'02" 0 
 110. ITA  GRILLO Paride CMO 05'02" 0 
 111. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco LIQ 05'02" 0 
 112. ITA  TOMEI Francesco ISD 06'34" 0 
 113. ITA  SOTTOCORNOLA Omar RAR 06'48" 0 
 114. RUS  BELKOV Maxim ISD 06'48" 0 
 115. ITA  RICCI BITTI Davide ISD 06'48" 0 
 116. ESP  REYNES MIMO Marc PSK 07'17" 0 
 117. SUI  ROHNER Lukas ARH 07'17" 0 
 118. ITA  DI LORENZO Alberto RAR 07'17" 0 
 119. SLO  REZMAN Bostjan RAR 07'17" 0 
 120. CZE  DANACIK Jakub PSK 07'17" 0 
 121. CZE  HACECKY Martin ARH 07'17" 0 
 122. SUI  HENGGELER Daniel PCB 07'17" 0 
 123. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 07'17" 0 
 124. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 07'17" 0 
 125. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 07'17" 0 
 126. SUI  RUTISHAUSER Andreas PCB 07'17" 0 
 127. ITA  GUFLER Alexander VBG 07'17" 0 
 128. ITA  ZEN Enrico COG 07'17" 0 
 129. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LIQ 07'17" 0 
 130. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens AND 07'17" 0 
 131. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas AND 07'17" 0 



19/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits