Esp  Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (160,5 km) 2/08/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 3h48'58" 80 
 2. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ACA 08" 48 
 3. COL  MONTAÑA CADENA Freddy Emir BOY 09" 40 
 4. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 10" 36 
 5. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat FUJ 17" 32 
 6. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik PSK 25" 28 
 7. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander BOY 36" 24 
 8. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David FUJ 44" 20 
 9. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FUJ 51" 16 
 10. FRA  PONT Guillaume EQA 55" 12 
 11. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David XGZ 01'02" 8 
 12. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando SPT 01'11" 5 
 13. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 01'14" 5 
 14. CZE  MARES Martin PSK 01'16" 5 
 15. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard ANG 01'16" 5 
 16. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan VMC 01'18" 5 
 17. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VMC 01'22" 5 
 18. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel XGZ 01'24" 5 
 19. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres CEP 01'25" 5 
 20. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO 01'28" 5 
 21. COL  PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo BOY 01'28" 0 
 22. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 01'28" 0 
 23. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 01'28" 0 
 24. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 01'32" 0 
 25. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo CEP 01'37" 0 
 26. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MCO 01'43" 0 
 27. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ORB 01'45" 0 
 28. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian MCO 01'48" 0 
 29. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 01'58" 0 
 30. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XGZ 01'58" 0 
 31. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CEP 01'58" 0 
 32. FRA  SICARD Romain ORB 02'00" 0 
 33. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 02'17" 0 
 34. RUS  SHCHEBELIN Alexei SPT 02'19" 0 
 35. ECU  GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio VMC 02'21" 0 
 36. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier MCO 02'22" 0 
 37. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BOY 02'27" 0 
 38. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 02'31" 0 
 39. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor EQA 02'31" 0 
 40. JPN  SHIMIZU Miyataka EQA 02'31" 0 
 41. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian MCO 02'31" 0 
 42. ESP  ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi ANG 02'34" 0 
 43. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XGZ 02'40" 0 
 44. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro FUJ 02'43" 0 
 45. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 02'43" 0 
 46. FRA  IVARS Sébastien EQA 02'43" 0 
 47. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel ORB 02'43" 0 
 48. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar MCO 02'43" 0 
 49. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 02'53" 0 
 50. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose FUJ 02'53" 0 
 51. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard XGZ 02'53" 0 
 52. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto FUJ 02'53" 0 
 53. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume ANG 02'53" 0 
 54. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul ANG 02'53" 0 
 55. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ORB 03'01" 0 
 56. COL  SERNA TORO Alejandro BOY 03'01" 0 
 57. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 03'07" 0 
 58. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel ANG 03'10" 0 
 59. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 03'11" 0 
 60. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 03'21" 0 
 61. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 03'30" 0 
 62. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB 03'45" 0 
 63. COL  RAMIREZ CALDERON Alejandro CEP 03'52" 0 
 64. RUS  PUZANOV Dmitri ANG 04'02" 0 
 65. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XGZ 04'02" 0 
 66. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 04'12" 0 
 67. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO 04'15" 0 
 68. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel FUJ 04'17" 0 
 69. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto XGZ 04'35" 0 
 70. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 04'51" 0 
 71. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo XGZ 04'51" 0 
 72. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 04'51" 0 
 73. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 04'51" 0 
 74. JPN  MASUDA Nariyuki EQA 05'00" 0 
 75. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 05'22" 0 
 76. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE 05'28" 0 
 77. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE 05'36" 0 
 78. ESP  ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel ORB 06'22" 0 
 79. GRE  KOURMPETIS Anastasios SPT 06'22" 0 
 80. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XGZ 06'23" 0 
 81. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 06'33" 0 
 82. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 06'45" 0 
 83. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 07'09" 0 
 84. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB 07'09" 0 
 85. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 07'14" 0 
 86. CZE  KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK 07'14" 0 
 87. GRE  KARATZIOS Georgios SPT 07'14" 0 
 88. ESP  AZNAR TORRES Aitor ANG 07'44" 0 
 89. ARG  MONTENEGRO ADARO Jorge Martin ACA 07'49" 0 
 90. COL  RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael BOY 08'01" 0 
 91. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio BOY 08'01" 0 
 92. COL  MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander CEP 09'30" 0 
 93. COL  ARDILA CANO Fader Andres CEP 09'35" 0 
 94. COL  CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso CEP 09'35" 0 
 95. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 10'00" 0 
 96. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 10'00" 0 
 97. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 10'00" 0 
 98. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 10'07" 0 
 99. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban XGZ 10'20" 0 
 100. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACA 10'24" 0 



17/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits