Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 22/06/2000  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 34h01'05" 220 
 2. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 14" 165 
 3. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 26" 132 
 4. SUI  MONTGOMERY Sven FDJ 01'42" 121 
 5. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 02'07" 110 
 6. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 02'22" 99 
 7. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 02'40" 88 
 8. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 05'13" 77 
 9. ITA  MASON Oscar MER 06'21" 66 
 10. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel SAE 06'40" 55 
 11. SUI  MEIER Roland COF 06'48" 47 
 12. ITA  FINCATO Marco FAS 07'55" 41 
 13. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy PLT 08'35" 37 
 14. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 09'14" 32 
 15. ITA  CIGANA Massimo MER 09'35" 28 
 16. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 10'46" 25 
 17. ITA  BARTOLI Michele MAP 10'53" 22 
 18. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 12'27" 19 
 19. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 12'54" 16 
 20. AUT  MÜHLBACHER Thomas GST 15'25" 15 
 21. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 18'50" 14 
 22. ITA  DE PAOLI Daniele MER 20'34" 13 
 23. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 21'21" 12 
 24. SUI  CHARRIERE Christian PHO 21'42" 11 
 25. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 23'16" 10 
 26. AUT  BUXHOFER Matthias PHO 23'16" 10 
 27. SUI  HEULE Christian POS 25'28" 10 
 28. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 26'11" 10 
 29. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro VIN 26'47" 10 
 30. GER  GOTTSCHLING Stephan POS 28'10" 10 
 31. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 29'38" 10 
 32. ITA  CATTAI Stefano LIQ 30'07" 10 
 33. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 30'27" 10 
 34. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel FDJ 30'52" 10 
 35. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 31'39" 10 
 36. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano MER 32'46" 10 
 37. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 33'33" 10 
 38. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 34'14" 10 
 39. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 35'48" 10 
 40. SUI  STRAUSS Marcel POS 37'15" 10 
 41. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven GST 38'37" 10 
 42. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT 38'39" 10 
 43. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE 41'25" 10 
 44. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 41'52" 10 
 45. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 48'42" 10 
 46. SUI  BOURQUENOUD Pierre PHO 48'52" 10 
 47. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 50'48" 10 
 48. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred MAP 55'33" 10 
 49. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 57'33" 10 
 50. SUI  RÜTTIMANN Stefan VIN 57'50" 10 
 51. SUI  ZBERG Markus RAB 1h01'38" 0 
 52. ITA  SACCHI Fabio PLT 1h01'49" 0 
 53. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 1h02'05" 0 
 54. GER  HEPPNER Jens TEL 1h03'03" 0 
 55. ITA  DONATI Massimo VIN 1h04'53" 0 
 56. SUI  STADELMANN René PHO 1h05'55" 0 
 57. GER  WESEMANN Steffen TEL 1h11'56" 0 
 58. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 1h13'29" 0 
 59. AUT  HASELBACHER René GST 1h14'07" 0 
 60. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF 1h14'23" 0 
 61. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE 1h16'11" 0 
 62. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 1h18'43" 0 
 63. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 1h19'58" 0 
 64. ITA  PODENZANA Massimo MER 1h22'20" 0 
 65. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 1h23'20" 0 
 66. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve MCT 1h23'41" 0 
 67. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 1h25'16" 0 
 68. NOR  HØLESTØL Svein Gaute GST 1h27'48" 0 
 69. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 1h28'42" 0 
 70. ITA  ZANINI Stefano MAP 1h30'38" 0 
 71. LUX  POOS Christian POS 1h31'26" 0 
 72. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FAS 1h32'36" 0 
 73. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 1h33'05" 0 
 74. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 1h37'31" 0 
 75. SUI  ZUCCONI Pietro VIN 1h38'40" 0 
 76. DEN  HØJ Frank FDJ 1h45'08" 0 
 77. ITA  BRASI Rossano PLT 1h46'21" 0 
 78. BEL  PEERS Chris COF 1h46'22" 0 
 79. DEN  SØRENSEN Rolf RAB 1h46'38" 0 
 80. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 1h48'34" 0 
 81. SUI  ACKERMANN Pierre POS 1h49'48" 0 
 82. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 1h50'06" 0 
 83. ITA  TANI David MAP 1h52'41" 0 
 84. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 1h56'35" 0 
 85. SUI  SIDLER Christian POS 1h57'31" 0 
 86. USA  WILLETT Kirk MCT 1h58'09" 0 
 87. BEL  STEELS Tom MAP 2h01'31" 0 
 88. ITA  CREPALDI Mirko PLT 2h07'54" 0 
 89. ITA  ARTUNGHI Marco MER 2h10'25" 0 



12/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits