Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 7/05/2000  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo SAE 21h01'41" 220 
 2. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba FES 12" 165 
 3. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 27" 132 
 4. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP 37" 121 
 5. USA  MCRAE William Chann MAP 01'02" 110 
 6. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 01'25" 99 
 7. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 01'31" 88 
 8. SUI  MEIER Roland COF 01'37" 77 
 9. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 01'38" 66 
 10. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 01'38" 55 
 11. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco VIN 01'47" 47 
 12. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 01'50" 41 
 13. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 02'10" 37 
 14. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 02'12" 32 
 15. SUI  MONTGOMERY Sven FDJ 02'24" 28 
 16. ITA  GOTTI Ivan PLT 02'52" 25 
 17. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele LAM 02'54" 22 
 18. BEL  MERCKX Axel MAP 02'57" 19 
 19. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 03'16" 16 
 20. FRA  LEDANOIS Yvon FDJ 03'32" 15 
 21. SUI  ZBERG Markus RAB 03'44" 14 
 22. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS 03'44" 13 
 23. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 03'47" 12 
 24. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr FAS 04'49" 11 
 25. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 05'06" 10 
 26. SUI  RICHARD Pascal LIN 05'14" 10 
 27. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose KEL 05'36" 10 
 28. AUT  BUXHOFER Matthias PHO 06'08" 10 
 29. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 06'21" 10 
 30. ITA  BARBERO Sergio LAM 06'39" 10 
 31. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 06'46" 10 
 32. ITA  DONATI Massimo VIN 06'52" 10 
 33. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 07'10" 10 
 34. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 07'31" 10 
 35. ITA  VERGNANI Marco CTA 07'53" 10 
 36. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 09'15" 10 
 37. SUI  STRAUSS Marcel POS 09'36" 10 
 38. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 09'53" 10 
 39. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 09'55" 10 
 40. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 10'07" 10 
 41. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian CTA 10'51" 10 
 42. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 11'01" 10 
 43. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 11'03" 10 
 44. SUI  ZUMSTEG Lukas PHO 11'27" 10 
 45. ESP  GOMEZ GOZALO Jose Javier KEL 11'38" 10 
 46. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 12'11" 10 
 47. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 12'41" 10 
 48. GER  GOTTSCHLING Stephan POS 12'52" 10 
 49. SUI  BOURQUENOUD Pierre PHO 13'17" 10 
 50. ESP  OTXOA PALACIOS Ricardo KEL 13'53" 10 
 51. SUI  BOSCARDIN Bruno POS 13'54" 0 
 52. FRA  LODER Thierry COF 14'00" 0 
 53. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans VIN 14'13" 0 
 54. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David FES 14'23" 0 
 55. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel SAE 14'46" 0 
 56. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro ONC 15'09" 0 
 57. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel FDJ 15'34" 0 
 58. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 15'52" 0 
 59. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 16'04" 0 
 60. LUX  POOS Christian POS 16'09" 0 
 61. ITA  CASSANI Enrico PLT 18'08" 0 
 62. FRA  FRITSCH Nicolas FDJ 18'52" 0 
 63. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS 19'01" 0 
 64. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy PLT 19'03" 0 
 65. ITA  ZANETTI Mauro VIN 20'51" 0 
 66. SUI  BERGMANN Reto POS 20'53" 0 
 67. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 21'11" 0 
 68. GBR  STEPHENS Matthew LIN 21'24" 0 
 69. RUS  KONYSHEV Dmitry FAS 21'25" 0 
 70. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 21'55" 0 
 71. FRA  TESSIER Jean-Michel FDJ 22'02" 0 
 72. ESP  CUENCA MARTINEZ Juan Miguel KEL 22'28" 0 
 73. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES 23'07" 0 
 74. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 23'11" 0 
 75. POL  GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz FDJ 23'13" 0 
 76. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 23'56" 0 
 77. ESP  SASTRE ESTEVEZ Ivan FES 24'44" 0 
 78. FRA  DELBOVE Jérôme PHO 24'59" 0 
 79. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian LIN 25'31" 0 
 80. NED  ENGELS Addy RAB 26'16" 0 
 81. ITA  PIOVACCARI Giusvan CTA 26'38" 0 
 82. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 26'40" 0 
 83. GER  MÜLLER Dirk POS 26'57" 0 
 84. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas FDJ 27'32" 0 
 85. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo FAS 28'10" 0 
 86. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 28'17" 0 
 87. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 29'27" 0 
 88. SUI  HEULE Christian POS 33'47" 0 
 89. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio FDJ 34'25" 0 
 90. DEN  BRAIKIA Tayeb LIN 35'44" 0 
 91. SUI  SIDLER Christian POS 35'56" 0 
 92. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE 36'55" 0 
 93. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 37'11" 0 
 94. FRA  LAMOUR Claude COF 37'59" 0 
 95. ITA  SCIREA Mario SAE 38'54" 0 
 96. GBR  MILLAR David COF 39'54" 0 
 97. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 40'17" 0 
 98. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas ONC 40'26" 0 
 99. ESP  PEÑA CACERES Miguel Angel ONC 40'29" 0 
 100. NOR  VESTØL Bjørnar LIN 40'33" 0 
 101. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 40'49" 0 
 102. AUS  BROOKS Benjamin LIN 41'52" 0 
 103. ITA  MARTINELLO Silvio PLT 42'22" 0 
 104. AUS  WHITE Matthew VIN 42'44" 0 
 105. SUI  KLINGER Michel FES 43'00" 0 
 106. ITA  CIPOLLINI Mario SAE 43'16" 0 
 107. SUI  RÜTTIMANN Stefan VIN 44'17" 0 
 108. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen PLT 45'19" 0 
 109. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 45'48" 0 
 110. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 47'26" 0 
 111. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr PHO 48'09" 0 
 112. CAN  PERRAS Dominique PHO 49'50" 0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits