Esp  Trofeo Calvia (147,6 km) 12/02/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MRM 4h03'32" 80 
 2. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR  48 
 3. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR  40 
 4. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF  36 
 5. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE  32 
 6. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier MCO  28 
 7. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB  24 
 8. GER  WEGMANN Fabian MRM  20 
 9. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST  16 
 10. BEL  HOVELYNCK Kurt QST  12 
 11. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB  8 
 12. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST  5 
 13. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ  5 
 14. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR  5 
 15. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose MCO  5 
 16. FRA  SICARD Romain ORB  5 
 17. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS  5 
 18. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM  5 
 19. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT  5 
 20. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  5 
 21. AUT  RUCKER Stefan ELK  0 
 22. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE  0 
 23. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST  0 
 24. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO  0 
 25. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 06" 0 
 26. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio KAT 06" 0 
 27. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 06" 0 
 28. GER  MÜLLER Dirk TSP 06" 0 
 29. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 06" 0 
 30. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 06" 0 
 31. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr KAT 06" 0 
 32. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 06" 0 
 33. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE 06" 0 
 34. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard XGZ 06" 0 
 35. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 06" 0 
 36. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 06" 0 
 37. ESP  FERNANDEZ HERMIDA Pedro XGZ 06" 0 
 38. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VMC 06" 0 
 39. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 11" 0 
 40. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XGZ 11" 0 
 41. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 11" 0 
 42. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XGZ 11" 0 
 43. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 11" 0 
 44. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes MRM 14" 0 
 45. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 14" 0 
 46. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 14" 0 
 47. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO 14" 0 
 48. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 14" 0 
 49. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 14" 0 
 50. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 14" 0 
 51. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 14" 0 
 52. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 19" 0 
 53. AUT  PFANNBERGER Christian KAT 27" 0 
 54. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 27" 0 
 55. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 34" 0 
 56. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 01'22" 0 
 57. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ELK 01'22" 0 
 58. GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan PCM 01'29" 0 
 59. GBR  MURRAY Thomas PCM 01'29" 0 
 60. NED  DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 01'29" 0 
 61. NED  GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno VVE 01'29" 0 
 62. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 01'29" 0 
 63. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 01'29" 0 
 64. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio ACA 01'29" 0 
 65. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA 01'29" 0 
 66. ESP  PLAZA MIRA Esteban ACA 01'29" 0 
 67. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 01'29" 0 
 68. RUS  IVANOV Sergey KAT 01'29" 0 
 69. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 01'29" 0 
 70. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 01'29" 0 
 71. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 01'29" 0 
 72. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 01'29" 0 
 73. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 01'29" 0 
 74. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 01'29" 0 
 75. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB 01'29" 0 
 76. RUS  KLIMOV Sergey KAT 01'29" 0 
 77. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 01'29" 0 
 78. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 01'29" 0 
 79. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 01'29" 0 
 80. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 01'44" 0 
 81. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 01'44" 0 
 82. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 01'44" 0 
 83. FRA  KERN Christophe COF 01'44" 0 
 84. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 02'25" 0 
 85. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 02'40" 0 
 86. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 03'12" 0 
 87. NED  STAMSNIJDER Bas VVE 03'18" 0 
 88. NED  KREDER Dennis VVE 03'18" 0 
 89. GER  GANSER Stefan TRS 03'30" 0 
 90. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 03'30" 0 
 91. GBR  OLIPHANT Evan PCM 04'51" 0 
 92. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 05'18" 0 
 93. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB 05'18" 0 
 94. NED  SCHMITZ Bram VVE 05'18" 0 
 95. GER  WACKERNAGEL Lars TSP 06'23" 0 
 96. FRA  BRARD Florent COF 08'57" 0 
 97. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 08'57" 0 
 98. AUT  STARZENGRUBER Harald ELK 08'57" 0 
 99. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 08'57" 0 
 100. FRA  VILLA Romain COF 08'57" 0 
 101. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier MCO 09'36" 0 
 102. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 12'58" 0 
 103. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TRS 12'58" 0 
 104. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 12'58" 0 
 105. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 12'58" 0 
 106. ESP  GAZTAÑAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel MCO 12'58" 0 
 107. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian MCO 12'58" 0 
 108. ESP  DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ Sergio MCO 12'58" 0 
 109. NED  WIERSMA Jeffrey VVE 13'58" 0 
 110. NED  KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd VVE 14'00" 0 
 111. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan VVE 14'00" 0 
 112. GER  JOHR Olivier TRS 14'05" 0 
 113. GER  KLESSA Tim TRS 14'05" 0 
 114. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 14'05" 0 
 115. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 14'05" 0 
 116. ESP  ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel ORB 14'05" 0 
 117. ESP  ECHEVERZ CARTE Eneko ORB 14'05" 0 
 118. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 14'05" 0 
 119. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 14'08" 0 
 120. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 14'08" 0 
 121. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 14'08" 0 
 122. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK 14'08" 0 
 123. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 16'37" 0 
 124. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 16'37" 0 



31/03/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits