Esp  Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta del Sol", General classification 19/02/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 17h29'40" 110 
 2. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ACA 02" 83 
 3. ITA  REBELLIN Davide SDA 03" 66 
 4. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 05" 58 
 5. ITA  SCARPONI Michele SDA 18" 50 
 6. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 21" 44 
 7. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 21" 38 
 8. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA BeŮat FUJ 23" 33 
 9. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 34" 29 
 10. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SDA 51" 25 
 11. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros FUJ 57" 21 
 12. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 01'32" 18 
 13. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MRM 01'39" 15 
 14. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO 01'39" 12 
 15. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 01'50" 10 
 16. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard XGZ 02'00" 9 
 17. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 02'13" 8 
 18. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 02'23" 7 
 19. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David FUJ 02'41" 6 
 20. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 02'50" 5 
 21. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 03'05" 0 
 22. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 04'16" 0 
 23. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 04'30" 0 
 24. AUT  PFANNBERGER Christian KAT 04'55" 0 
 25. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT 05'02" 0 
 26. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SKS 05'07" 0 
 27. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XGZ 05'26" 0 
 28. ESP  GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio MCO 05'30" 0 
 29. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 05'32" 0 
 30. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 05'34" 0 
 31. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 05'34" 0 
 32. SLO  BOZIC Borut VAC 05'35" 0 
 33. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian MCO 05'47" 0 
 34. ESP  DOMINGUEZ MU—OZ Sergio MCO 05'50" 0 
 35. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 05'57" 0 
 36. NED  L÷WIK Gerben VAC 06'00" 0 
 37. ESP  FERNANDEZ HERMIDA Pedro XGZ 06'26" 0 
 38. ITA  MOSER Leonardo SDA 06'49" 0 
 39. BEL  LEUKEMANS BjŲrn VAC 06'53" 0 
 40. GER  M‹LLER Martin MRM 09'01" 0 
 41. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL 09'52" 0 
 42. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VAC 11'15" 0 
 43. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel SDA 11'23" 0 
 44. RUS  ESKOV Nikita KAT 12'41" 0 
 45. NED  KNAVEN Servais MRM 12'54" 0 
 46. NED  MOURIS Jens VAC 12'58" 0 
 47. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 13'13" 0 
 48. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XGZ 13'17" 0 
 49. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE 13'23" 0 
 50. GER  VOSS Paul MRM 14'22" 0 
 51. NED  DEKKER Thomas SIL 15'04" 0 
 52. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro SDA 15'54" 0 
 53. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 16'02" 0 
 54. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian MCO 17'17" 0 
 55. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar MCO 17'35" 0 
 56. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus FUJ 18'29" 0 
 57. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto FUJ 18'58" 0 
 58. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep FUJ 20'28" 0 
 59. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo FUJ 20'41" 0 
 60. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACA 21'12" 0 
 61. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 21'21" 0 
 62. BEL  DE BACKER Bert SKS 22'00" 0 
 63. ESP  LAFUENTE OLAGUIBEL Andoni EUS 22'08" 0 
 64. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 24'27" 0 
 65. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XGZ 40'57" 0 



12/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits