Ita  GP Beghelli (185,8 km) 12/10/2008  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LPR 4h20'50" 80 
 2. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM  48 
 3. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA  40 
 4. ITA  VIGANO Davide QST  36 
 5. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico BAR  32 
 6. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST  28 
 7. POL  WIESIAK Mariusz NEP  24 
 8. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV  20 
 9. SUI  BEUCHAT Roger SDA  16 
 10. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE  12 
 11. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR  8 
 12. ITA  MIORIN Devis NEP  5 
 13. AUS  DAVIS Scott THR  5 
 14. SUI  RAST Gregory AST  5 
 15. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca TCS  5 
 16. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST  5 
 17. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco CSF  5 
 18. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik CSC  5 
 19. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB  5 
 20. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB  5 
 21. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TRS  0 
 22. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST  0 
 23. ITA  CUCINOTTA Claudio LPR  0 
 24. ITA  CAMUSSA Piergiorgio NGC  0 
 25. SUI  ROSSI Nazareno SDA  0 
 26. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  0 
 27. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ  0 
 28. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ  0 
 29. RUS  KLIMOV Sergey TCS  0 
 30. ITA  FINETTO Mauro CSF  0 
 31. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL  0 
 32. AUS  LLOYD Matthew SIL  0 
 33. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TCS  0 
 34. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr CSC  0 
 35. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST  0 
 36. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr CSC  0 
 37. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE  0 
 38. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BAR  0 
 39. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF  0 
 40. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LPR  0 
 41. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM  0 
 42. ITA  FUMAGALLI Cristiano FLM 05" 0 
 43. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QST 08" 0 
 44. USA  HORNER Chris AST 12" 0 
 45. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel SDV 35" 0 
 46. SUI  SCHÄR Michael AST 35" 0 
 47. GER  KLINGER Tim GST 35" 0 
 48. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep SDV 35" 0 
 49. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando TCS 35" 0 
 50. ITA  GAROFALO Vincenzo NEP 35" 0 
 51. ITA  PRONI Alessandro QST 35" 0 
 52. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard HAD 35" 0 
 53. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip ALM 35" 0 
 54. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST 35" 0 
 55. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre ALM 35" 0 
 56. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 35" 0 
 57. GER  KEINATH Nico GST 35" 0 
 58. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 35" 0 
 59. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 35" 0 
 60. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen CSC 35" 0 
 61. CAN  BARRY Michael THR 35" 0 
 62. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Julian David HAD 35" 0 
 63. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone ASA 35" 0 
 64. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 35" 0 
 65. ITA  CAVALLARI Stefano ASA 35" 0 
 66. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 35" 0 
 67. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas SDA 35" 0 
 68. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 35" 0 
 69. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 35" 0 
 70. ITA  MAISTO Massimiliano NGC 35" 0 
 71. ITA  RIZZI Bruno NGC 35" 0 
 72. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni TCS 35" 0 
 73. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 35" 0 
 74. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 35" 0 
 75. ITA  CIONI Dario David SIL 35" 0 
 76. EST  MANDRI René ALM 35" 0 
 77. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 35" 0 
 78. SRB  DER Zsolt CZP 35" 0 
 79. USA  LEWIS Craig THR 35" 0 
 80. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 35" 0 
 81. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick BAR 35" 0 
 82. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 35" 0 
 83. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 35" 0 
 84. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav SIL 52" 0 
 85. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 52" 0 
 86. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM 52" 0 
 87. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel CSF 52" 0 
 88. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CZP 01'00" 0 
 89. ITA  CANUTI Federico CSF 01'00" 0 
 90. FRA  SENAC Jean-Charles ALM 01'10" 0 
 91. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew CZP 01'10" 0 
 92. ITA  DODI Luca NEP 01'10" 0 
 93. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TCS 01'10" 0 
 94. ITA  TOMEI Francesco CSF 01'30" 0 
 95. ITA  BIONDO Maurizio FLM 01'30" 0 
 96. GER  SALZINGER Florian HAD 01'30" 0 
 97. SUI  FRANK Mathias GST 01'30" 0 
 98. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM 01'30" 0 
 99. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 01'30" 0 
 100. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 01'30" 0 
 101. ITA  PALANDRI Marino NEP 01'30" 0 
 102. ITA  AGOSTA Domenico NEP 01'30" 0 
 103. ITA  TONDO Pierpaolo NEP 01'30" 0 
 104. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît AST 01'30" 0 
 105. ITA  NOVEMBRINI Americo HAD 01'30" 0 
 106. SUI  SCHNYDER Philippe HAD 01'30" 0 
 107. SWE  STEVENSON Michael AMO 01'30" 0 
 108. ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo QST 01'30" 0 
 109. ITA  TIZZA Francesco NGC 01'30" 0 
 110. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo LPR 01'30" 0 
 111. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca ASA 01'30" 0 
 112. BEL  BRANDT Christophe SIL 01'30" 0 
 113. KAZ  SLADKOV Evgeniy CZP 01'30" 0 
 114. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim SIL 01'30" 0 
 115. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego ASA 01'30" 0 
 116. ITA  CANNONE Donato NGC 01'30" 0 
 117. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 01'30" 0 
 118. ITA  BERTOLINI Denis SDA 01'30" 0 
 119. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo TCS 01'30" 0 
 120. CZE  PELANEK Lubos LAM 01'30" 0 
 121. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 01'30" 0 
 122. ITA  CORSINI Marco NGC 01'30" 0 
 123. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 01'30" 0 
 124. KAZ  KUPESHOV Berik AST 01'30" 0 
 125. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason CSC 01'30" 0 
 126. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 04'00" 0 
 127. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato CSF 04'00" 0 
 128. RUS  NIKANDROV Dmitry CZP 04'00" 0 
 129. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 04'00" 0 
 130. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA 04'00" 0 
 131. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 04'00" 0 
 132. ITA  PROCH Walter LPR 04'00" 0 
 133. ITA  BANDIERA Marco LAM 04'00" 0 
 134. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 04'00" 0 
 135. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 04'00" 0 
 136. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 04'00" 0 



5/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits