Ger  Rothaus Regio-Tour, General classification 26/08/2007  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 17h08'10" 110 
 2. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail TCS 23" 83 
 3. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei ASA 01'23" 66 
 4. AUS  ROGERS Michael TMO 01'33" 58 
 5. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian FTV 01'46" 50 
 6. GER  RETSCHKE Robert WIE 02'16" 44 
 7. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 02'18" 38 
 8. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel FTV 02'43" 33 
 9. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TCS 02'43" 29 
 10. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas CLM 03'05" 25 
 11. NED  BERKENBOSCH Maint TRS 03'49" 21 
 12. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil TCS 04'04" 18 
 13. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO 04'11" 15 
 14. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano TEN 04'19" 12 
 15. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 04'32" 10 
 16. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 05'06" 9 
 17. FRA  GABRIEL Frédéric LAN 05'20" 8 
 18. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TRS 05'33" 7 
 19. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 05'34" 6 
 20. ITA  DEMATTEIS Micula TEN 05'57" 5 
 21. GER  HONSTEIN Timo TSP 06'04" 0 
 22. GER  FISCHER Marcel - 06'19" 0 
 23. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele TCS 06'49" 0 
 24. GER  SCHNEIDER Nico ARH 07'12" 0 
 25. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David FTV 07'53" 0 
 26. GER  MUSIOL Daniel WIE 08'34" 0 
 27. GER  WEIGOLD Steffen TCS 09'38" 0 
 28. NAM  HOFFMANN Erik 3CG 10'25" 0 
 29. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 11'58" 0 
 30. BEL  CAPPELLE Andy LAN 12'01" 0 
 31. GER  KLINGER Tim GST 12'30" 0 
 32. GER  WIESE Wolfram TRS 13'35" 0 
 33. FRA  PASSERON Aurélien ASA 14'05" 0 
 34. GER  ROELS Dominik AKU 14'43" 0 
 35. GER  FUCHS Sergej 3CG 14'51" 0 
 36. CZE  FALTUS Richard TSP 15'02" 0 
 37. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele TEN 15'17" 0 
 38. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 15'28" 0 
 39. GER  MÜLLER Dirk TSP 15'30" 0 
 40. VEN  MACHADO PEREZ Honorio Rafael TEN 15'36" 0 
 41. ITA  ORIZIO Giorgio CLM 15'39" 0 
 42. ITA  LAGANA Sergio TEN 16'04" 0 
 43. GER  FRANZL Michael - 16'07" 0 
 44. GER  VOSS Paul 3CG 16'48" 0 
 45. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 17'24" 0 
 46. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO 17'53" 0 
 47. GER  PAPSTEIN Björn 3CG 19'52" 0 
 48. ESP  DIAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel FTV 20'00" 0 
 49. SUI  NÄF Ralph WIE 20'21" 0 
 50. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg FTV 22'25" 0 
 51. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 23'18" 0 
 52. ITA  RIGOTTO Elia MRM 23'39" 0 
 53. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven LAN 23'46" 0 
 54. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM 23'47" 0 
 55. ITA  SABATINO Luca TEN 23'47" 0 
 56. GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST 24'28" 0 
 57. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST 24'37" 0 
 58. BEL  SIJMENS Nico LAN 24'41" 0 
 59. GER  LANG Martin ARH 24'58" 0 
 60. ITA  VITALI Federico CLM 25'07" 0 
 61. GER  HENIG Andreas ARH 25'21" 0 
 62. GER  GANSER Stefan TRS 26'16" 0 
 63. GER  SCHUBERT Konstantin TRS 27'01" 0 
 64. FRA  HERVE Cédric AGR 27'21" 0 
 65. RUS  KLYUEV Andrey TMO 27'35" 0 
 66. GER  SCHERZINGER Frank 3CG 28'45" 0 
 67. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg WIE 28'48" 0 
 68. GER  WAGNER Thomas GST 29'05" 0 
 69. NED  VAN RUITENBEEK Malaya TRS 29'27" 0 
 70. GER  KORFF André TMO 30'57" 0 
 71. GER  JURETZEK Hans-Jürgen TRS 33'51" 0 
 72. GER  SCHWARZ Nikolai ITA 37'23" 0 
 73. GER  SCHÜLER Tilo TSP 39'27" 0 
 74. GER  HEIZMANN Elnathan 3CG 40'38" 0 
 75. GER  GUT Alexander ARH 42'33" 0 
 76. GER  KEINATH Nico ITA 43'43" 0 



20/08/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits