Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 13/03/2018  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 25h32'56" 260 
 2. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 24" 195 
 3. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 32" 162 
 4. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 01'08" 136 
 5. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01'10" 120 
 6. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 01'13" 110 
 7. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 01'15" 100 
 8. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 01'15" 90 
 9. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 01'16" 80 
 10. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 01'22" 70 
 11. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 01'59" 60 
 12. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 02'02" 54 
 13. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 02'31" 48 
 14. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 02'34" 42 
 15. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03'07" 38 
 16. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 03'27" 34 
 17. RSA  MEINTJES Louis DDD 03'51" 30 
 18. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 03'56" 26 
 19. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 04'23" 23 
 20. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 04'41" 20 
 21. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 05'21" 18 
 22. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 06'26" 16 
 23. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 06'34" 14 
 24. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 08'29" 12 
 25. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST 08'35" 11 
 26. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 08'44" 10 
 27. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 08'47" 9 
 28. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 08'58" 8 
 29. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 09'01" 7 
 30. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 09'18" 6 
 31. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 10'47" 5 
 32. AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD 11'06" 5 
 33. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 12'31" 5 
 34. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 13'31" 5 
 35. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 13'33" 5 
 36. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 15'21" 5 
 37. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 15'39" 5 
 38. BEL  VERMOTE Julien DDD 16'23" 5 
 39. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 16'47" 5 
 40. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 18'16" 5 
 41. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 18'17" 5 
 42. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 18'44" 5 
 43. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 19'31" 5 
 44. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 19'46" 5 
 45. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 19'46" 5 
 46. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 19'47" 5 
 47. GER  MARTIN Tony TKA 19'52" 5 
 48. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 20'05" 5 
 49. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 21'39" 5 
 50. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 21'47" 5 
 51. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 22'46" 5 
 52. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 22'48" 5 
 53. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 23'12" 5 
 54. ITA  PONZI Simone NIP 24'16" 5 
 55. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 25'26" 5 
 56. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 26'39" 5 
 57. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide GFC 27'48" 5 
 58. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 27'49" 5 
 59. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TBM 27'53" 5 
 60. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 28'10" 5 
 61. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 28'13" 5 
 62. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 28'20" 5 
 63. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 28'26" 5 
 64. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 28'40" 5 
 65. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EFD 28'48" 5 
 66. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 28'57" 5 
 67. RUS  VLASOV Alexander GAZ 29'30" 5 
 68. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 31'22" 5 
 69. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 31'23" 5 
 70. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 31'25" 5 
 71. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 31'55" 5 
 72. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 32'50" 5 
 73. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 33'27" 5 
 74. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 34'04" 5 
 75. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 34'22" 5 
 76. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 35'41" 5 
 77. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 35'55" 5 
 78. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 36'29" 5 
 79. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 36'39" 5 
 80. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 36'44" 5 
 81. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 37'19" 5 
 82. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 37'36" 5 
 83. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 37'53" 5 
 84. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 38'41" 5 
 85. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 38'59" 5 
 86. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 40'07" 5 
 87. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 40'09" 5 
 88. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 40'45" 5 
 89. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto BMC 41'55" 5 
 90. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 42'01" 5 
 91. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 44'24" 5 
 92. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 44'33" 5 
 93. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 45'20" 5 
 94. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 45'27" 5 
 95. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST 45'31" 5 
 96. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EFD 45'42" 5 
 97. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 45'49" 5 
 98. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 46'16" 5 
 99. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 46'36" 5 
 100. NOR  JENSEN August ICA 47'07" 5 
 101. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 47'17" 5 
 102. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC 47'20" 5 
 103. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 48'49" 5 
 104. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 48'54" 5 
 105. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 49'59" 5 
 106. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 51'11" 5 
 107. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS 51'58" 5 
 108. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 52'28" 5 
 109. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 52'39" 5 
 110. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 52'44" 5 
 111. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 53'25" 5 
 112. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 54'17" 5 
 113. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 54'21" 5 
 114. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 54'26" 5 
 115. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 55'14" 5 
 116. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 55'52" 5 
 117. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 56'29" 5 
 118. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA 56'55" 5 
 119. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 57'01" 5 
 120. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 57'38" 5 
 121. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 57'39" 5 
 122. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 58'10" 5 
 123. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 58'11" 5 
 124. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 58'50" 5 
 125. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC 1h00'36" 5 
 126. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 1h00'42" 5 
 127. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 1h01'20" 5 
 128. USA  PHINNEY Taylor EFD 1h01'25" 5 
 129. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 1h02'09" 5 
 130. ITA  COLEDAN Marco WIL 1h02'17" 5 
 131. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL 1h02'39" 5 
 132. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 1h03'17" 5 
 133. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 1h03'19" 5 
 134. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 1h03'57" 5 
 135. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam WIL 1h17'04" 5 



19/06/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits