Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Reggio Emilia - Tortona (provisional) (162 km) 19/05/2017  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 56h28'53" 18 
 1. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 3h47'45" 70 
 2. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  40 
 3. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  25 
 4. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD  15 
 5. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD  10 
 6. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH  7 
 7. ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD  5 
 8. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS  3 
 9. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  2 
 10. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT  1 
 11. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN  0 
 12. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST  0 
 13. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL  0 
 14. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ  0 
 15. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS  0 
 16. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei GAZ  0 
 17. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  0 
 18. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD  0 
 19. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 20. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH  0 
 21. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC  0 
 22. SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC  0 
 23. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  0 
 24. GBR  YATES Adam ORS  0 
 25. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD  0 
 26. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH  0 
 27. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY  0 
 28. AUT  PREIDLER Georg SUN  0 
 29. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  0 
 30. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ  0 
 31. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD  0 
 32. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC  0 
 33. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 34. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 35. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 36. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM  0 
 37. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD  0 
 38. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 39. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST  0 
 40. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST  0 
 41. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  0 
 42. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ  0 
 43. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  0 
 44. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 45. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  0 
 46. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD  0 
 47. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL  0 
 48. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 49. FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 50. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  0 
 51. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 52. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC  0 
 53. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 54. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC  0 
 55. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 56. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT  0 
 57. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  0 
 58. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST  0 
 59. FRA  BIDARD François ALM  0 
 60. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ  0 
 61. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT  0 
 62. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 63. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 64. NED  CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ  0 
 65. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 66. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 67. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD  0 
 68. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 69. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 70. USA  HAGA Chad SUN  0 
 71. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  0 
 72. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ  0 
 73. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 74. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 75. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ  0 
 76. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD  0 
 77. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM  0 
 78. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  0 
 79. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 80. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC  0 
 81. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 82. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOH  0 
 83. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 84. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 85. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN  0 
 86. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST  0 
 87. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  0 
 88. CAN  TUFT Svein ORS  0 
 89. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST  0 
 90. FRA  MOLARD Rudy FDJ  0 
 91. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL  0 
 92. CZE  BARTA Jan BOH  0 
 93. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 16" 0 
 94. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 22" 0 
 95. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 29" 0 
 96. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad SUN 29" 0 
 97. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 29" 0 
 98. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 29" 0 
 99. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 29" 0 
 100. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 41" 0 
 101. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 41" 0 
 102. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 49" 0 
 103. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 49" 0 
 104. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 49" 0 
 105. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 49" 0 
 106. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 49" 0 
 107. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 53" 0 
 108. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 55" 0 
 109. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 55" 0 
 110. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 55" 0 
 111. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 55" 0 
 112. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 55" 0 
 113. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 55" 0 
 114. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 01'03" 0 
 115. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 01'06" 0 
 116. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 01'06" 0 
 117. AUS  HEPBURN Michael ORS 01'06" 0 
 118. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 01'06" 0 
 119. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 01'06" 0 
 120. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 01'06" 0 
 121. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 01'06" 0 
 122. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 01'06" 0 
 123. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 01'06" 0 
 124. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 01'06" 0 
 125. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 01'06" 0 
 126. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 01'06" 0 
 127. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 01'06" 0 
 128. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 01'06" 0 
 129. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 01'06" 0 
 130. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 01'25" 0 
 131. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 01'27" 0 
 132. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01'27" 0 
 133. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 01'30" 0 
 134. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 01'30" 0 
 135. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 01'30" 0 
 136. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 01'30" 0 
 137. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 01'30" 0 
 138. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01'30" 0 
 139. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 01'30" 0 
 140. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 01'30" 0 
 141. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 01'30" 0 
 142. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 01'30" 0 
 143. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 01'30" 0 
 144. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 01'30" 0 
 145. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 01'30" 0 
 146. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 01'40" 0 
 147. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 02'07" 0 
 148. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 02'07" 0 
 149. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 02'07" 0 
 150. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 02'07" 0 
 151. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 02'07" 0 
 152. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 03'09" 0 
 153. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 03'09" 0 
 154. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 03'09" 0 
 155. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 03'09" 0 
 156. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 03'09" 0 
 157. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 03'09" 0 
 158. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03'09" 0 
 159. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03'09" 0 
 160. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 03'09" 0 
 161. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 03'09" 0 
 162. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 03'09" 0 
 163. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 03'09" 0 
 164. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 03'09" 0 
 165. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 03'09" 0 
 166. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 03'09" 0 
 167. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 03'09" 0 
 168. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 03'09" 0 
 169. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT 03'09" 0 
 170. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 03'09" 0 
 171. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 03'09" 0 
 172. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 03'09" 0 
 173. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 03'09" 0 
 174. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 03'09" 0 
 175. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 03'09" 0 
 176. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 03'09" 0 
 177. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 03'09" 0 
 178. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 03'09" 0 
 179. BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS 07'27" 0 
 180. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 07'27" 0 
 181. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 07'27" 0 
 182. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 07'29" 0 
 183. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 07'29" 0 
 184. POL  BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 07'29" 0 
 185. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL 07'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 



23/05/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits