Bel  E3 Harelbeke (206,1 km) 24/03/2017  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 4h48'17" 220 
 2. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST  132 
 3. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  112 
 4. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 40" 96 
 5. AUT  P÷STLBERGER Lukas BOH 41" 86 
 6. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 52" 76 
 7. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 52" 66 
 8. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST 52" 58 
 9. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 52" 52 
 10. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 52" 46 
 11. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 52" 40 
 12. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 52" 35 
 13. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 52" 30 
 14. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 52" 27 
 15. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 52" 24 
 16. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 52" 21 
 17. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 52" 19 
 18. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 52" 18 
 19. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 52" 17 
 20. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 52" 16 
 21. GER  MARTIN Tony KAT 52" 15 
 22. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST 57" 14 
 23. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT 01'53" 13 
 24. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 02'12" 12 
 25. SLO  BOZIC Borut TBM 02'12" 11 
 26. ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD 02'12" 10 
 27. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 02'12" 9 
 28. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 02'12" 8 
 29. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 02'12" 7 
 30. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 02'12" 6 
 31. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 02'12" 5 
 32. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 02'12" 5 
 33. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 02'12" 5 
 34. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 02'12" 5 
 35. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 02'12" 5 
 36. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 02'12" 5 
 37. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew ORS 02'12" 5 
 38. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 02'12" 5 
 39. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 02'12" 5 
 40. BEL  VLIEGEN LoÔc BMC 02'12" 5 
 41. GER  S‹TTERLIN Jasha MOV 02'12" 5 
 42. FRA  COQUARD Bryan DEN 02'12" 5 
 43. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 02'12" 5 
 44. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 02'12" 5 
 45. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 02'12" 5 
 46. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 02'12" 5 
 47. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 02'12" 5 
 48. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 02'12" 5 
 49. NED  DUYN Huub VWC 02'12" 5 
 50. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 02'12" 5 
 51. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 02'12" 5 
 52. BEL  ISTA Kevyn WVA 02'12" 5 
 53. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 02'16" 5 
 54. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 02'16" 5 
 55. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 02'16" 5 
 56. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 02'16" 5 
 57. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 02'16" 5 
 58. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 02'16" 5 
 59. NZL  SCULLY Tom CDT 02'16" 5 
 60. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 02'16" 5 
 61. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 02'16" 5 
 62. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 02'20" 5 
 63. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 02'20" 5 
 64. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 02'29" 5 
 65. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 02'43" 5 
 66. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 06'15" 5 
 67. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei GAZ 06'15" 5 
 68. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 06'15" 5 
 69. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 06'15" 5 
 70. GER  POLITT Nils KAT 06'15" 5 
 71. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 06'15" 5 
 72. DEN  MōRKōV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 06'15" 5 
 73. SUI  ELMIGER Martin BMC 06'15" 5 
 74. BEL  LIETAER Eliot SVB 06'15" 5 
 75. DEN  ANDERSEN SÝren Kragh SUN 06'15" 5 
 76. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 06'15" 5 
 77. FRA  DELAGE MickaŽl FDJ 06'15" 5 
 78. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 06'15" 5 
 79. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 06'15" 5 
 80. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 06'15" 5 
 81. BEL  DE BACKER Bert SUN 08'36" 5 
 82. NED  REINDERS Elmar RNL 08'36" 5 
 83. NED  CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 08'36" 5 
 84. NED  GERTS Floris BMC 08'36" 5 
 85. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 08'36" 5 
 86. ESP  ARCAS PE—A Jorge MOV 08'36" 5 
 87. BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 08'36" 5 
 88. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 08'36" 5 
 89. FRA  CARDIS Romain DEN 08'36" 5 
 90. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 08'36" 5 
 91. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 08'36" 5 
 92. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 08'36" 5 
 93. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 08'36" 5 
 94. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOV 08'36" 5 
 95. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 08'36" 5 
 96. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ 08'36" 5 
 97. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 08'36" 5 
 98. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris LTS 08'39" 5 
 99. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 10'45" 5 
 100. NOR  BYSTRōM Sven Erik KAT 10'45" 5 
 101. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 10'45" 5 
 102. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 10'45" 5 
 103. BEL  CORDEEL Sander VWC 10'45" 5 
 104. RUS  PORSEV Alexander GAZ 10'45" 5 
 105. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 10'45" 5 
 106. FRA  MORICE Julien DEN 10'45" 5 
 107. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 10'45" 5 
 108. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 10'45" 5 
 109. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre DEN 10'45" 5 
 110. BEL  MERTZ Rťmy LTS 10'45" 5 
 111. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 10'45" 5 
 112. BEL  DE GENDT Aimť SVB 10'45" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  DOULL Owain SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  0 
 DNF BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  0 
 DNF FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS  0 
 DNF NZL  BAUER Jack QST  0 
 DNF GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 DNF LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH  0 
 DNF GER  DENZ Nico ALM  0 
 DNF LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 DNF IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT  0 
 DNF SLO  PER David TBM  0 
 DNF TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM  0 
 DNF ESP  INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti AST  0 
 DNF UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 DNF NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar AST  0 
 DNF FRA  FOURNIER Marc FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ  0 
 DNF COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV  0 
 DNF GER  KLUGE Roger ORS  0 
 DNF SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS  0 
 DNF AUS  DOCKER Mitchell ORS  0 
 DNF NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ  0 
 DNF GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ  0 
 DNF BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ  0 
 DNF AUT  HALLER Marco KAT  0 
 DNF BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe KAT  0 
 DNF AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD  0 
 DNF ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD  0 
 DNF NED  CURVERS Roy SUN  0 
 DNF NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  WAEYTENS Zico SUN  0 
 DNF NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 DNF SUI  RAST Gregory TFS  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARDINI Andrea UAD  0 
 DNF SLO  KUMP Marko UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  ZURLO Federico UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HECKE Preben SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  BILLE GaŽtan VWC  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BONDT Dries VWC  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWC  0 
 DNF BEL  VERGAERDE Otto VWC  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC  0 
 DNF BEL  BAUGNIES JťrŰme WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG  0 
 DNF ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Wesley WGG  0 
 DNF FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG  0 
 DNF NED  VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL  0 
 DNF NED  ASSELMAN Jesper RNL  0 
 DNF NED  DE VRIES Berden RNL  0 
 DNF NED  LIGTHART Pim RNL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL  0 
 DNF BEL  NAESEN Lawrence WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  STASSEN Julien WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  ROBEET Ludovic WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex WVA  0 
 DNF FRA  MASSON Christophe WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WINTER Ludwig WVA  0 
 DNF FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN  0 
 DNF CAN  ANDERSON Ryan DEN  0 
 DNF RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ  0 



16/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits