Ned  Eneco Tour, Stage 2 : Breda - Breda (180,7 km) 11/08/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  ASSELMAN Jesper ROP 8h18'55" 9 
 1. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 4h12'52" 35 
 2. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT  22 
 3. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS  14 
 4. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC  8 
 5. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TFR  4 
 6. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  3 
 7. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT  2 
 8. BEL  JANS Roy WGG  1 
 9. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM  0 
 10. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  0 
 11. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT  0 
 12. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OGE  0 
 13. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TGA  0 
 14. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  0 
 15. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan ROP  0 
 16. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 17. NED  HOFLAND Moreno TLJ  0 
 18. NED  LOOIJ André ROP  0 
 19. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS  0 
 20. BEL  NAESEN Oliver TSV  0 
 21. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR  0 
 22. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS  0 
 23. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA  0 
 24. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS  0 
 25. USA  HAGA Chad TGA  0 
 26. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea AST  0 
 27. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 28. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 29. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM  0 
 30. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE  0 
 31. FRA  DANIEL Maxime ALM  0 
 32. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFR  0 
 33. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS  0 
 34. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG  0 
 35. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  0 
 36. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS  0 
 37. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM  0 
 38. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR  0 
 39. BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS  0 
 40. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS  0 
 41. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 42. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS  0 
 43. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG  0 
 44. NED  KREDER Wesley ROP  0 
 45. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS  0 
 46. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS  0 
 47. NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 48. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT  0 
 49. BEL  BOUCHER David FDJ  0 
 50. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  0 
 51. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA  0 
 52. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM  0 
 53. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 54. AUS  TANNER David IAM  0 
 55. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 56. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ  0 
 57. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TSV  0 
 58. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  0 
 59. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM  0 
 60. NED  KERKHOF Tim ROP  0 
 61. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 62. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 63. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn WGG  0 
 64. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TCG  0 
 65. BEL  THEUNS Edward TSV  0 
 66. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS  0 
 67. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS  0 
 68. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TCG  0 
 69. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 70. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG  0 
 71. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG  0 
 72. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA  0 
 73. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 74. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ  0 
 75. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY  0 
 76. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC  0 
 77. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 78. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper ROP  0 
 79. NED  DE VRIES Berden ROP  0 
 80. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV  0 
 81. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto TCG  0 
 82. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ  0 
 83. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA  0 
 84. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM  0 
 85. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ  0 
 86. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT  0 
 87. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM  0 
 88. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM  0 
 89. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM  0 
 90. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 91. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ  0 
 92. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  0 
 93. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS  0 
 94. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 95. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  0 
 96. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM  0 
 97. NED  DUYN Huub ROP  0 
 98. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR  0 
 99. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM  0 
 100. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 101. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ  0 
 102. GER  DENZ Nico ALM  0 
 103. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  0 
 104. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  0 
 105. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny ROP  0 
 106. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas TSV  0 
 107. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR  0 
 108. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 109. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC  0 
 110. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE  0 
 111. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ  0 
 112. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG  0 
 113. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG  0 
 114. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM  0 
 115. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG  0 
 116. GBR  FENN Andrew SKY  0 
 117. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS  0 
 118. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV  0 
 119. GBR  BLYTHE Adam OGE  0 
 120. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY  0 
 121. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 122. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG  0 
 123. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR  0 
 124. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 125. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM  0 
 126. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG  0 
 127. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle TSV  0 
 128. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ  0 
 129. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS  0 
 130. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV  0 
 131. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman TCG  0 
 132. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 133. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE  0 
 134. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 135. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 136. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM  0 
 137. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE  0 
 138. SUI  AREGGER Marcel IAM  0 
 139. USA  PATE Danny SKY  0 
 140. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ  0 
 141. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  0 
 142. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ  0 
 143. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 144. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY  0 
 145. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA  0 
 146. AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY  0 
 147. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS  0 
 148. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS  0 
 149. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFR 02'26" 0 
 150. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS  0 
 151. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TCS  0 
 152. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  0 
 153. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 03'57" 0 
 154. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 03'57" 0 
 155. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS 04'58" 0 
 156. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 07'44" 0 
 157. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV  0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko WGG  0 



23/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits