Fra  Tour Méditerranéen, General classification 12/02/2012  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan EDR 10h48'42" 110 
 2. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 27" 83 
 3. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel STB 31" 66 
 4. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 33" 58 
 5. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 42" 50 
 6. FRA  HARDY Romain BSC 47" 44 
 7. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 47" 38 
 8. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 47" 33 
 9. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 47" 29 
 10. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 47" 25 
 11. FRA  EL FARES Julien TT1 47" 21 
 12. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki STB 47" 18 
 13. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 47" 15 
 14. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 47" 12 
 15. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 47" 10 
 16. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 47" 9 
 17. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi FDJ 47" 8 
 18. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 47" 7 
 19. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 47" 6 
 20. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy COF 47" 5 
 21. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 47" 0 
 22. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 47" 0 
 23. POL  MAJKA Rafal STB 47" 0 
 24. AUT  DENIFL Stefan VCD 47" 0 
 25. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime SAU 47" 0 
 26. FRA  KORETZKY Clément LPM 47" 0 
 27. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD 59" 0 
 28. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 59" 0 
 29. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 59" 0 
 30. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 59" 0 
 31. FRA  LE BON Johan BSC 01'04" 0 
 32. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 01'07" 0 
 33. ITA  GINANNI Francesco ASA 01'10" 0 
 34. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 01'15" 0 
 35. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume SPI 01'21" 0 
 36. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 01'27" 0 
 37. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 01'27" 0 
 38. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV 01'27" 0 
 39. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 01'27" 0 
 40. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker STB 01'27" 0 
 41. FRA  CAUQUIL Yohan LPM 01'53" 0 
 42. GBR  DOWNING Russell EDR 02'09" 0 
 43. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 02'09" 0 
 44. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 02'12" 0 
 45. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 02'12" 0 
 46. AUS  TANNER David STB 02'12" 0 
 47. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien EUC 02'12" 0 
 48. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS 02'12" 0 
 49. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin STB 02'12" 0 
 50. USA  EUSER Lucas SPI 02'12" 0 
 51. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 02'12" 0 
 52. BEL  VANLANDSCHOOT James ACC 02'12" 0 
 53. NED  MOL Wouter VCD 02'12" 0 
 54. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSC 02'12" 0 
 55. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 02'12" 0 
 56. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 02'12" 0 
 57. FRA  TARRIDE Grégoire LPM 02'12" 0 
 58. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 02'45" 0 
 59. AUS  ROBERTS Luke STB 02'59" 0 
 60. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc LPM 02'59" 0 
 61. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf ACC 02'59" 0 
 62. FRA  GIRAUD Benjamin LPM 03'22" 0 
 63. FRA  MARTIAS Rony SAU 03'22" 0 
 64. FRA  BARLE Florent COF 03'22" 0 
 65. ITA  TABORRE Fabio ASA 03'22" 0 
 66. FRA  LABBE Arnaud COF 03'22" 0 
 67. USA  FAIRLY Caleb SPI 03'22" 0 
 68. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 03'22" 0 
 69. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS 03'22" 0 
 70. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick SPI 03'22" 0 
 71. USA  STETINA Peter GRS 03'22" 0 
 72. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads STB 03'22" 0 
 73. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TT1 03'22" 0 
 74. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas OGE 03'34" 0 
 75. FRA  PAIANI Jean-Lou SAU 03'34" 0 
 76. DEN  MORTENSEN Martin VCD 03'52" 0 
 77. BEL  GODDAERT Kristof ALM 03'53" 0 
 78. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin VCD 04'06" 0 
 79. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 04'09" 0 
 80. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 04'56" 0 
 81. FRA  DELAROZIERE Mathieu LPM 05'18" 0 
 82. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 05'22" 0 
 83. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 05'24" 0 
 84. NED  VAN GROEN Arnoud ACC 05'34" 0 
 85. EST  MANDRI René EDR 05'34" 0 
 86. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST 05'34" 0 
 87. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain ALM 05'34" 0 
 88. GBR  THWAITES Scott EDR 05'34" 0 
 89. GBR  PARTRIDGE Robert EDR 05'34" 0 
 90. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 05'34" 0 
 91. FRA  MANGEL Laurent SAU 05'34" 0 
 92. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien TT1 06'02" 0 
 93. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 06'03" 0 
 94. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 06'21" 0 
 95. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 06'28" 0 
 96. FRA  VACHON Florian BSC 06'32" 0 
 97. FRA  BERTHOU Eric BSC 07'07" 0 
 98. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 07'19" 0 
 99. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 07'30" 0 
 100. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 07'30" 0 
 101. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 07'30" 0 
 102. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 07'33" 0 
 103. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 08'17" 0 
 104. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSC 08'41" 0 
 105. FRA  POUX Paul SAU 08'41" 0 
 106. AUS  WILSON Matthew OGE 08'41" 0 
 107. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane SAU 09'00" 0 
 108. FRA  BLAIN Alexandre EDR 09'00" 0 
 109. FRA  FEILLU Romain VCD 09'00" 0 
 110. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 09'00" 0 
 111. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien EUC 10'09" 0 
 112. NED  KREDER Raymond GRS 10'13" 0 
 113. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 10'13" 0 
 114. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 11'17" 0 
 115. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 11'17" 0 
 116. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello VCD 12'10" 0 
 117. BEL  CAETHOVEN Steven ACC 12'11" 0 
 118. FRA  VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM 12'14" 0 
 119. ITA  FORTIN Filippo TT1 12'39" 0 
 120. FRA  CASPER Jimmy ALM 15'08" 0 
 121. CAN  BOILY David SPI 16'02" 0 
 122. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey TT1 17'44" 0 
 123. CAN  ROUTLEY Will SPI 17'44" 0 
 124. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM 18'59" 0 



15/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits