Ned  Eneco Tour of Benelux, General classification 14/08/2011  
  Category: 2.WT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 22h54'22" 240 
 2. BEL  GILBERT Philippe OLO 22" 180 
 3. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 28" 145 
 4. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 35" 132 
 5. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 57" 120 
 6. NED  VAN LEIJEN Joost VCD 01'04" 108 
 7. BEL  CORNU Dominique TSV 01'07" 96 
 8. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 01'08" 85 
 9. BEL  HERMANS Ben RSH 01'09" 74 
 10. GER  GERDEMANN Linus LEO 01'13" 63 
 11. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 01'15" 55 
 12. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 01'17" 49 
 13. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 01'22" 44 
 14. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF 01'22" 39 
 15. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 01'26" 34 
 16. NED  DE KORT Koen SKS 01'31" 31 
 17. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM 01'31" 28 
 18. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom LEO 01'33" 25 
 19. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 01'37" 22 
 20. BEL  NUYENS Nick SBS 01'47" 20 
 21. CHI  OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan MOV 01'50" 18 
 22. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 01'53" 16 
 23. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 01'57" 14 
 24. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 01'59" 12 
 25. ITA  CARUSO Damiano LIQ 02'04" 11 
 26. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 02'05" 10 
 27. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 02'07" 9 
 28. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 02'12" 8 
 29. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH 02'13" 7 
 30. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT 02'19" 6 
 31. CAN  BARRY Michael SKY 02'29" 5 
 32. NED  KROON Karsten BMC 02'32" 5 
 33. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis MOV 02'33" 5 
 34. ITA  PONZI Simone LIQ 02'36" 5 
 35. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 02'43" 5 
 36. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 02'43" 5 
 37. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 02'43" 5 
 38. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen VWA 02'44" 5 
 39. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal RSH 02'47" 5 
 40. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 02'48" 5 
 41. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 02'48" 5 
 42. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 02'57" 5 
 43. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo SBS 03'00" 5 
 44. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 03'06" 5 
 45. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens TSV 03'07" 5 
 46. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 03'09" 5 
 47. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM 03'31" 5 
 48. AUS  ROBERTS Luke SBS 03'32" 5 
 49. AUS  COOKE Baden SBS 03'33" 5 
 50. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 03'38" 5 
 51. FRA  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 03'45" 5 
 52. GER  WEGMANN Fabian LEO 04'02" 5 
 53. NZL  BEWLEY Sam RSH 04'21" 5 
 54. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain ALM 04'22" 5 
 55. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 04'44" 5 
 56. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO 05'10" 5 
 57. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 05'29" 5 
 58. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle OLO 05'38" 5 
 59. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas AST 05'39" 5 
 60. KAZ  NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeni AST 05'55" 5 
 61. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 06'16" 5 
 62. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 07'29" 5 
 63. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir SBS 08'03" 5 
 64. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 08'15" 5 
 65. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 08'20" 5 
 66. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 08'46" 5 
 67. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro LAM 09'30" 5 
 68. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 09'30" 5 
 69. NZL  SERGENT Jesse RSH 09'41" 5 
 70. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 10'00" 5 
 71. AUS  TANNER David SBS 10'01" 5 
 72. AUS  LANCASTER Brett GRM 10'31" 5 
 73. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory SKY 11'36" 5 
 74. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV 12'02" 5 
 75. RUS  MIRONOV Alexander KAT 12'42" 5 
 76. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 14'16" 5 
 77. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 14'39" 5 
 78. GER  KLEMME Dominic LEO 15'42" 5 
 79. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 15'52" 5 
 80. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST 16'53" 5 
 81. GER  GREIPEL André OLO 17'37" 5 
 82. GER  SIEBERG Marcel OLO 17'41" 5 
 83. RUS  GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT 18'18" 5 
 84. NED  VAN GROEN Arnoud VWA 18'18" 5 
 85. GER  STAUFF Andreas QST 18'56" 5 
 86. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 19'48" 5 
 87. BEL  VANLANDSCHOOT James VWA 20'05" 5 
 88. BEL  NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV 20'06" 5 
 89. BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael TSV 20'13" 5 
 90. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF 20'16" 5 
 91. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew THR 21'13" 5 
 92. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 21'45" 5 
 93. GER  KLIER Andreas GRM 22'29" 5 
 94. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie RSH 22'48" 5 
 95. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan SKS 23'02" 5 
 96. ESP  IRIARTE GARRO Francisco Javier MOV 24'11" 5 
 97. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 25'56" 5 
 98. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 29'53" 5 
 99. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 31'37" 5 
 100. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim AST 33'42" 5 
 101. AUS  CLARKE William LEO 1h01'26" 5 



23/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits