Ita  Brixia Tour, General classification 24/07/2011  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato DAN 20h04'52" 110 
 2. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 02'00" 83 
 3. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 02'19" 66 
 4. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael TST 02'27" 58 
 5. ITA  REBELLIN Davide MIE 02'33" 50 
 6. ITA  POSSONI Morris SKY 02'35" 44 
 7. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV 02'37" 38 
 8. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 03'22" 33 
 9. ITA  TOROSANTUCCI Davide DAN 03'58" 29 
 10. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 04'25" 25 
 11. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro FAR 04'26" 21 
 12. ITA  FELLINE Fabio GEO 04'29" 18 
 13. ITA  FEDI Matteo DER 04'42" 15 
 14. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo GEO 04'56" 12 
 15. CAN  MEIER Christian UHC 05'30" 10 
 16. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose ASA 06'19" 9 
 17. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo DER 06'59" 8 
 18. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 07'05" 7 
 19. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 07'09" 6 
 20. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel DAN 07'29" 5 
 21. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 07'36" 0 
 22. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 07'39" 0 
 23. ITA  CANUTI Federico COG 07'45" 0 
 24. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 08'28" 0 
 25. CHI  OYARZUN GUI—EZ Carlos Ivan MOV 09'38" 0 
 26. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca COG 10'26" 0 
 27. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAR 11'51" 0 
 28. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 12'36" 0 
 29. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 13'34" 0 
 30. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRM 14'37" 0 
 31. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery TT1 15'34" 0 
 32. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 17'14" 0 
 33. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 18'03" 0 
 34. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier DER 19'32" 0 
 35. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel EUS 19'35" 0 
 36. ITA  SANTORO Antonio AND 20'02" 0 
 37. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco COG 20'31" 0 
 38. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRM 21'04" 0 
 39. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Roberto Antonio OHT 21'14" 0 
 40. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo FAR 21'39" 0 
 41. ITA  TABORRE Fabio ASA 22'13" 0 
 42. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 22'14" 0 
 43. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 22'53" 0 
 44. ITA  MURAGLIA Giuseppe DAN 24'05" 0 
 45. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 24'06" 0 
 46. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan MIE 24'35" 0 
 47. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro AND 24'36" 0 
 48. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FAR 24'37" 0 
 49. ITA  BALLONI Alfredo LAM 25'30" 0 
 50. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr AMO 25'47" 0 
 51. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander TT1 25'48" 0 
 52. ITA  FRATTINI Davide UHC 26'03" 0 
 53. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1 26'24" 0 
 54. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND 06'25" 0 
 55. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 27'13" 0 
 56. ITA  CORTI Marco GEO 27'19" 0 
 57. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio MOV 27'30" 0 
 58. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 28'24" 0 
 59. ISR  LIBNER Niv AMO 28'54" 0 
 60. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 28'57" 0 
 61. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco MOV 29'07" 0 
 62. ITA  COLLI Daniele GEO 29'25" 0 
 63. NED  CLEMENT Stef RAB 29'45" 0 
 64. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 29'49" 0 
 65. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV 29'58" 0 
 66. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1 30'24" 0 
 67. ITA  CIONI Dario David SKY 30'25" 0 
 68. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 31'03" 0 
 69. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 31'34" 0 
 70. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 31'46" 0 
 71. ITA  PISCOPIELLO Fabio DER 32'03" 0 
 72. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV 32'19" 0 
 73. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav AMO 32'22" 0 
 74. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel COG 32'29" 0 
 75. UKR  KANIUK Anton AMO 32'53" 0 
 76. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG 33'11" 0 
 77. ITA  LAGANA Sergio DER 34'21" 0 
 78. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 34'29" 0 
 79. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten RAB 34'29" 0 
 80. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 34'34" 0 
 81. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis RAB 36'10" 0 
 82. ITA  GAIA Michele MIE 36'30" 0 
 83. ITA  BOIFAVA Simone OHT 37'24" 0 
 84. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro MIE 38'09" 0 
 85. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 38'11" 0 
 86. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele TT1 38'30" 0 
 87. DEN  JōRGENSEN Renť TST 38'30" 0 
 88. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 38'50" 0 
 89. NED  KREDER Michel GRM 38'54" 0 
 90. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 39'47" 0 
 91. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ASA 40'05" 0 
 92. HUN  SZEGHALMI Balint LAM 40'15" 0 
 93. ITA  ROCCHETTI Leopoldo MIE 40'20" 0 
 94. SWE  MOREN Patrik AMO 40'33" 0 
 95. FIN  CARLSTR÷M Kjell SKY 40'57" 0 
 96. ITA  PROCH Walter OHT 41'06" 0 
 97. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle SKY 41'26" 0 
 98. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi FAR 41'26" 0 
 99. POL  KOHUT Slawomir MIE 41'29" 0 
 100. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TT1 41'52" 0 
 101. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre EUS 44'09" 0 
 102. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico DER 44'12" 0 
 103. ITA  BRAMBILLA Giorgio DER 44'24" 0 
 104. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM 44'29" 0 
 105. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro OHT 45'12" 0 
 106. DEN  REIHS Michael TST 45'51" 0 
 107. ITA  MERLO Michele DER 47'00" 0 
 108. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro AND 47'16" 0 
 109. ITA  FRUSTO Henry DAN 47'32" 0 
 110. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro TT1 47'45" 0 
 111. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles UHC 47'45" 0 
 112. AUS  MEYER Cameron GRM 48'13" 0 
 113. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 48'16" 0 
 114. ITA  GATTO Oscar FAR 48'35" 0 
 115. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 48'47" 0 
 116. ITA  FURLAN Angelo TST 49'20" 0 
 117. USA  SCHMITT Morgan UHC 49'33" 0 
 118. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy UHC 49'54" 0 
 119. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ASA 49'54" 0 
 120. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 50'40" 0 
 121. ITA  CONTOLI Alberto COG 51'02" 0 
 122. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack GRM 51'33" 0 
 123. DEN  SOBOTA Kristian TST 52'22" 0 
 124. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 52'33" 0 
 125. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Simone DAN 53'09" 0 
 126. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 53'44" 0 
 127. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide SKY 54'36" 0 
 128. SLO  KUMP Marko GEO 54'57" 0 
 129. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DAN 55'48" 0 
 130. ITA  FAVILLI Elia FAR 56'18" 0 
 131. CAN  PINFOLD Andrew UHC 57'13" 0 
 132. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 57'25" 0 
 133. MEX  COLEX TEPOZ Bernardo AMO 58'23" 0 
 134. ITA  MAGGIORE Gianluca DER 59'11" 0 
 135. ITA  BERTAZZO Omar AND 1h00'40" 0 
 136. SUI  GIANETTI Noe GEO 1h01'54" 0 
 137. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone ASA 1h02'28" 0 
 138. ITA  PINIZZOTTO Leonardo MIE 1h02'36" 0 
 139. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 1h02'36" 0 
 140. ITA  ALBERIO Tomas GEO 1h02'53" 0 
 141. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea FAR 1h03'28" 0 
 142. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Mauro Abel OHT 1h04'33" 0 
 143. ITA  RICCIO Bernardo DAN 1h06'19" 0 
 144. DEN  LILHOLT Guytan TST 1h06'33" 0 
 145. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM 1h07'05" 0 
 146. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 1h07'28" 0 
 147. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy AMO 1h08'14" 0 
 148. DEN  NIELSEN Philip Nicholas TST 1h08'56" 0 
 149. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo GEO 1h10'15" 0 
 150. SLO  ILESIC Aldo Ino TT1 1h13'17" 0 
 151. DEN  HESTER HANSEN Marc TST 1h15'39" 0 



15/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits