Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Brignoles - Biot (215,5 km) 12/03/2011  
  Category: 2.WTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  MARTIN Tony THR 30h46'17" 10 
 1. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy AST 5h46'23" 40 
 2. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 05" 25 
 3. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 05" 15 
 4. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RSH 07" 10 
 5. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 07" 5 
 6. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 07" 3 
 7. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 07" 2 
 8. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 09" 1 
 9. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier MOV 09" 0 
 10. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LEO 11" 0 
 11. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 14" 0 
 12. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RSH 14" 0 
 13. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 14" 0 
 14. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 14" 0 
 15. FRA  HARDY Romain BSC 14" 0 
 16. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman AST 18" 0 
 17. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 19" 0 
 18. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 29" 0 
 19. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY 29" 0 
 20. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis MOV 29" 0 
 21. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VCD 29" 0 
 22. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 37" 0 
 23. GER  GERDEMANN Linus LEO 37" 0 
 24. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 37" 0 
 25. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 37" 0 
 26. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 37" 0 
 27. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RSH 45" 0 
 28. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 50" 0 
 29. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 50" 0 
 30. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO 50" 0 
 31. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 50" 0 
 32. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 56" 0 
 33. FRA  VACHON Florian BSC 01'09" 0 
 34. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 01'09" 0 
 35. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 01'09" 0 
 36. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 01'19" 0 
 37. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 01'33" 0 
 38. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRM 01'58" 0 
 39. AUS  GOSS Matthew THR 02'25" 0 
 40. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 02'59" 0 
 41. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain BSC 02'59" 0 
 42. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 02'59" 0 
 43. AUS  GERRANS Simon SKY 02'59" 0 
 44. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi FDJ 02'59" 0 
 45. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 02'59" 0 
 46. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar OLO 02'59" 0 
 47. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi OLO 02'59" 0 
 48. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SBS 02'59" 0 
 49. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 02'59" 0 
 50. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 02'59" 0 
 51. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 02'59" 0 
 52. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 02'59" 0 
 53. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 03'12" 0 
 54. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 03'46" 0 
 55. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 04'33" 0 
 56. AUS  PORTE Richie SBS 04'33" 0 
 57. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas AST 04'40" 0 
 58. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SBS 04'44" 0 
 59. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 04'58" 0 
 60. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 04'58" 0 
 61. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 04'58" 0 
 62. GER  VOIGT Jens LEO 04'58" 0 
 63. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRM 05'10" 0 
 64. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 05'15" 0 
 65. NED  DE MAAR Marc QST 05'31" 0 
 66. NED  KROON Karsten BMC 05'38" 0 
 67. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 05'46" 0 
 68. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 05'57" 0 
 69. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 05'57" 0 
 70. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 05'57" 0 
 71. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RSH 05'57" 0 
 72. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 05'57" 0 
 73. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 05'57" 0 
 74. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 05'57" 0 
 75. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 05'57" 0 
 76. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 05'57" 0 
 77. FRA  RAVARD Anthony ALM 05'57" 0 
 78. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 05'57" 0 
 79. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn VCD 05'57" 0 
 80. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira RSH 05'57" 0 
 81. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 05'57" 0 
 82. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 05'57" 0 
 83. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO 05'57" 0 
 84. FRA  MALACARNE Gaël BSC 06'41" 0 
 85. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 06'52" 0 
 86. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente MOV 07'03" 0 
 87. FRA  BERTHOU Eric BSC 08'04" 0 
 88. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex THR 10'40" 0 
 89. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV 10'40" 0 
 90. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 11'59" 0 
 91. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST 11'59" 0 
 92. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 11'59" 0 
 93. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRM 11'59" 0 
 94. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart OLO 11'59" 0 
 95. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 11'59" 0 
 96. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRM 11'59" 0 
 97. ITA  REDA Francesco QST 11'59" 0 
 98. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR 11'59" 0 
 99. USA  PATE Danny THR 11'59" 0 
 100. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 11'59" 0 
 101. FRA  DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC 11'59" 0 
 102. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM 11'59" 0 
 103. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 11'59" 0 
 104. GBR  HUNT Jeremy SKY 11'59" 0 
 105. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 14'26" 0 
 106. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 20'21" 0 
 107. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads SBS 20'21" 0 
 108. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 20'21" 0 
 109. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin SBS 20'21" 0 
 110. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ 20'21" 0 
 111. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 20'21" 0 
 112. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 20'21" 0 
 113. LUX  DIDIER Laurent SBS 20'21" 0 
 114. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LAM 20'21" 0 
 115. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 20'21" 0 
 116. GBR  LLOYD Daniel GRM 20'21" 0 
 117. RSA  HUNTER Robert RSH 20'21" 0 
 118. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 20'21" 0 
 119. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 20'21" 0 
 120. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva LEO 20'21" 0 
 121. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 20'21" 0 
 122. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 20'21" 0 
 123. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 20'21" 0 
 124. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM 20'21" 0 
 125. FRA  DION Renaud BSC 20'21" 0 
 126. NOR  RASCH Gabriel GRM 20'21" 0 
 127. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSC 20'21" 0 
 128. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 20'21" 0 
 129. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 20'21" 0 
 130. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 20'21" 0 
 131. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre EUS 20'21" 0 
 132. USA  LOUDER Jeff BMC 20'21" 0 
 133. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter LEO 20'21" 0 
 134. GER  STAUFF Andreas QST 20'21" 0 
 135. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 20'21" 0 
 136. FRA  GAUDIN Damien EUC 20'21" 0 
 137. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 20'21" 0 
 138. FRA  FEILLU Brice LEO 20'21" 0 
 139. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 20'21" 0 
 140. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert AST 37" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Fränk LEO  0 
 DNF DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob LEO  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ  0 
 DNF IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGOT Sébastien EUC  0 
 DNF BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC  0 
 DNF RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  IVANOV Serguei KAT  0 
 DNF FRA  GALLOPIN Tony COF  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ  0 
 DNF FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH  0 
 DNF SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen OLO  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GREEF Francis OLO  0 
 DNF NZL  HENDERSON Gregory SKY  0 
 DNF NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM  0 
 DNS FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST  0 
 DNS FRA  FEILLU Romain VCD  0 
 DNS ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM  0 



25/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits