Pol  Tour de Pologne, General classification 7/08/2010  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRM 30h38'48" 240 
 2. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM 08" 180 
 3. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 10" 145 
 4. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 20" 132 
 5. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 21" 120 
 6. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 26" 108 
 7. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek MRO 30" 96 
 8. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRM 33" 85 
 9. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RSH 41" 74 
 10. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VAC 45" 63 
 11. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 50" 55 
 12. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe OLO 01'09" 49 
 13. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 01'14" 44 
 14. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 01'15" 39 
 15. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 01'51" 34 
 16. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin FOT 01'59" 31 
 17. GER  VOSS Paul MRM 02'05" 28 
 18. RUS  ROVNY Ivan RSH 02'36" 25 
 19. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 02'46" 22 
 20. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 02'54" 20 
 21. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 03'03" 18 
 22. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 03'04" 16 
 23. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell SKY 03'43" 14 
 24. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 04'10" 12 
 25. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz CCC 04'13" 11 
 26. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE 04'50" 10 
 27. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 05'44" 9 
 28. RSA  IMPEY Daryl RSH 06'28" 8 
 29. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo FOT 06'38" 7 
 30. DEN  KVIST Thomas Vedel QST 06'41" 6 
 31. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 06'49" 5 
 32. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 07'14" 5 
 33. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 08'27" 5 
 34. USA  STETINA Peter GRM 08'57" 5 
 35. POL  MORAJKO Jacek MRO 09'10" 5 
 36. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SAX 10'33" 5 
 37. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 11'01" 5 
 38. BEL  SENTJENS Roy MRM 11'02" 5 
 39. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio GCE 11'19" 5 
 40. NED  LÖWIK Gerben OLO 11'36" 5 
 41. POL  GOLAS Michal VAC 12'02" 5 
 42. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide CTT 12'03" 5 
 43. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VAC 12'47" 5 
 44. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 13'43" 5 
 45. RUS  ESKOV Nikita KAT 14'36" 5 
 46. GER  GESCHKE Simon SKS 14'45" 5 
 47. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH 15'08" 5 
 48. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VAC 15'36" 5 
 49. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 15'40" 5 
 50. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VAC 15'49" 5 
 51. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 17'25" 5 
 52. POL  WITECKI Mariusz MRO 17'25" 5 
 53. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 18'01" 5 
 54. ESP  NOVOA MENDEZ Joaquin CTT 18'07" 5 
 55. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 18'27" 5 
 56. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 18'51" 5 
 57. CAN  MEIER Christian GRM 19'19" 5 
 58. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 19'30" 5 
 59. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim AST 19'38" 5 
 60. SUI  STALDER Florian BMC 19'54" 5 
 61. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 20'02" 5 
 62. ITA  MARCATO Marco VAC 20'38" 5 
 63. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 21'03" 5 
 64. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 21'05" 5 
 65. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 22'05" 5 
 66. NOR  RASCH Gabriel CTT 23'34" 5 
 67. USA  LEWIS Craig THR 23'41" 5 
 68. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 23'58" 5 
 69. BEL  HERMANS Ben RSH 23'59" 5 
 70. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 26'08" 5 
 71. BEL  DEHAES Kenny OLO 26'14" 5 
 72. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko AST 27'07" 5 
 73. SWE  LJUNGBLAD Jonas OLO 27'31" 5 
 74. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 27'35" 5 
 75. ITA  CORTI Marco FOT 27'45" 5 
 76. USA  SELANDER Bjorn RSH 28'25" 5 
 77. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis RAB 29'02" 5 
 78. DEN  LUND Anders SAX 30'57" 5 
 79. SLO  BOZIC Borut VAC 33'05" 5 
 80. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 33'09" 5 
 81. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 33'10" 5 
 82. FRA  HOUANARD Steve SKS 33'11" 5 
 83. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander ALM 33'26" 5 
 84. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus FOT 33'29" 5 
 85. POL  SAPA Marcin LAM 33'54" 5 
 86. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 35'05" 5 
 87. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf OLO 36'33" 5 
 88. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 37'35" 5 
 89. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 37'46" 5 
 90. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 38'50" 5 
 91. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar AST 39'56" 5 
 92. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 40'04" 5 
 93. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 41'06" 5 
 94. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE 41'17" 5 
 95. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 41'42" 5 
 96. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 42'16" 5 
 97. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas RSH 43'09" 5 
 98. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 43'22" 5 
 99. BEL  STUBBE Tom OLO 43'22" 5 
 100. USA  BUTLER Christopher BMC 43'24" 5 
 101. USA  KING Edward CTT 44'01" 5 
 102. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB 44'08" 5 
 103. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 44'47" 5 
 104. POL  TACIAK Mateusz MRO 44'52" 5 
 105. DEN  HØJ Frank SAX 44'55" 5 
 106. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien RSH 44'59" 5 
 107. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 45'05" 5 
 108. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 45'35" 5 
 109. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto VAC 46'28" 5 
 110. GER  REIMER Martin CTT 47'21" 5 
 111. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 47'26" 5 
 112. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM 49'20" 5 
 113. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej MRO 49'28" 5 
 114. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory SKY 49'28" 5 
 115. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST 49'55" 5 
 116. SUI  VITORIA David FOT 50'49" 5 
 117. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 51'24" 5 
 118. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 52'31" 5 
 119. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 52'54" 5 
 120. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel OLO 53'30" 5 
 121. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 53'44" 5 
 122. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 53'58" 5 
 123. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 54'51" 5 
 124. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell SKS 55'20" 5 
 125. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 55'35" 5 
 126. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis ALM 56'27" 5 
 127. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 56'37" 5 
 128. GER  KLEMME Dominic SAX 57'06" 5 
 129. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SAX 57'45" 5 
 130. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SAX 57'57" 5 
 131. BEL  HOSTE Leif OLO 58'02" 5 
 132. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel EUS 58'11" 5 
 133. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander BMC 59'17" 5 
 134. SUI  ZAHNER Simon BMC 1h00'22" 5 
 135. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 1h00'24" 5 
 136. ITA  VELO Marco QST 1h00'50" 5 
 137. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FOT 1h01'12" 5 
 138. POL  BODNAR Lukasz CCC 1h02'16" 5 
 139. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS 1h02'29" 5 
 140. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 1h03'40" 5 
 141. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias FOT 1h03'49" 5 
 142. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 1h03'57" 5 
 143. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau QST 1h04'14" 5 
 144. GER  FÖRSTER Robert MRM 1h05'39" 5 
 145. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ 1h07'06" 5 
 146. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QST 1h08'18" 5 
 147. GER  GREIPEL André THR 1h08'37" 5 
 148. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR 1h08'38" 5 
 149. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 1h08'40" 5 
 150. ITA  FURLAN Angelo LAM 1h11'01" 5 
 151. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente THR 1h12'08" 5 
 152. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ 1h12'47" 5 
 153. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique CTT 1h12'54" 5 
 154. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei QST 1h13'12" 5 
 155. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SAX 1h13'32" 5 
 156. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 1h13'58" 5 
 157. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 1h14'42" 5 
 158. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ 1h16'09" 5 



1/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits