Esp  Vuelta a Espaa, Stage 3 : La Roda - Fuenlabrada (210 km) 7/09/1999  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  WST Marcel FES 15h33'51" 20 
 1. GER  WST Marcel FES 6h02'50" 70 
 2. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL  50 
 3. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei VIT  35 
 4. NED  KNAVEN Servais TVM  20 
 5. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM  15 
 6. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio POL  10 
 7. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ  5 
 8. NZL  DEAN Julian USP  3 
 9. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ  2 
 10. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel KEL  1 
 11. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn USP  0 
 12. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ONC  0 
 13. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio FUE  0 
 14. POL  GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz COF  0 
 15. BEL  BEECKMAN Koen LOT  0 
 16. ITA  GILI Marco AMI  0 
 17. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM  0 
 18. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei FES  0 
 19. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL  0 
 20. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco TVM  0 
 21. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS  0 
 22. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE  0 
 23. ITA  SCHIAVINA Samuele RIS  0 
 24. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro FUE  0 
 25. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart RAB  0 
 26. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent FES  0 
 27. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar FUE  0 
 28. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT  0 
 29. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC  0 
 30. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos FUE  0 
 31. BEL  PEERS Chris LOT  0 
 32. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei VIT  0 
 33. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis VIT  0 
 34. GER  KLIER Andreas TVM  0 
 35. SWE  LAFIS Michel TVM  0 
 36. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle RIS  0 
 37. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie RAB  0 
 38. COL  PEA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT  0 
 39. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL  0 
 40. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan LIQ  0 
 41. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Igor EUS  0 
 42. ESP  CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel EUS  0 
 43. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel BAN  0 
 44. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert TVM  0 
 45. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank COF  0 
 46. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT  0 
 47. SUI  ZLLE Alex BAN  0 
 48. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL  0 
 49. ESP  GARCIA MARQUINA David VIT  0 
 50. DEN  SRENSEN Rolf RAB  0 
 51. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL  0 
 52. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr RIS  0 
 53. RUS  IVANOV Serguei TVM  0 
 54. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC  0 
 55. DEN  HJ Frank USP  0 
 56. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ONC  0 
 57. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo POL  0 
 58. ITA  MILESI Marco LIQ  0 
 59. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN  0 
 60. LTU  SAPRYKINAS Arnoldas RIS  0 
 61. USA  JULICH Bobby COF  0 
 62. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS  0 
 63. USA  MCRAE William Chann MAP  0 
 64. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC  0 
 65. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar FUE  0 
 66. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP  0 
 67. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES  0 
 68. ITA  TRAVERSONI Mario SAE  0 
 69. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE  0 
 70. ESP  CAGIGAS AMEDO Matias FUE  0 
 71. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL  0 
 72. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio AMI  0 
 73. FIN  LAUKKA Joona SLB  0 
 74. ITA  ZANINI Stefano MAP  0 
 75. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano POL  0 
 76. ITA  ZUCCHI Simone POL  0 
 77. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iigo EUS  0 
 78. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon AMI  0 
 79. SUI  ZBERG Marcus RAB  0 
 80. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN  0 
 81. POR  SARREIRA Luis Miguel Paulo SLB  0 
 82. POR  RODRIGUES Orlando Sergio Gomes BAN  0 
 83. ITA  VERZIAGI Stefano FUE  0 
 84. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN  0 
 85. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES  0 
 86. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP  0 
 87. ITA  MICELI Nicola LIQ  0 
 88. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio SLB  0 
 89. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM  0 
 90. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB  0 
 91. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav AMI  0 
 92. ESP  LOPEZ URIARTE Oscar SLB  0 
 93. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior SLB  0 
 94. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP  0 
 95. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP  0 
 96. USA  JEMISON Marty USP  0 
 97. ITA  FRIGO Dario SAE  0 
 98. POR  RODRIGUES Quintino Fernandes Silva SLB  0 
 99. ITA  DE PAOLI Daniele AMI  0 
 100. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL  0 
 101. USA  HAMILTON Tyler USP  0 
 102. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT  0 
 103. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL  0 
 104. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ Jos Manuel KEL  0 
 105. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT  0 
 106. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter TVM  0 
 107. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF  0 
 108. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP  0 
 109. ITA  REBELLIN Davide POL  0 
 110. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FES  0 
 111. ITA  CATTAI Stefano POL  0 
 112. ITA  BRASI Rossano POL  0 
 113. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN  0 
 114. FRA  ROKIA Anthony COF  0 
 115. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS  0 
 116. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM  0 
 117. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC  0 
 118. ESP  FERNANDEZ GINES Manuel MAP  0 
 119. GER  JAKSCHE Jrg TEL  0 
 120. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL  0 
 121. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas COF  0 
 122. COL  CASTELBLANCO ROMERO Jose Joaquin KEL  0 
 123. GER  BALDINGER Dirk TEL  0 
 124. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF  0 
 125. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo RIS  0 
 126. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel POL  0 
 127. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT  0 
 128. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS  0 
 129. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB  0 
 130. LUX  JOACHIM Benot USP  0 
 131. BEL  DETILLOUX Christophe LOT  0 
 132. FRA  RINERO Christophe COF  0 
 133. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM  0 
 134. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iigo ONC  0 
 135. ITA  BONGIONI Alessio RIS  0 
 136. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM  0 
 137. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE  0 
 138. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ  0 
 139. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL  0 
 140. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  0 
 141. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP  0 
 142. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS  0 
 143. UKR  OUTSCHAKOV Serguei TVM  0 
 144. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB  0 
 145. ESP  URIARTE ZUBERO Jose Ramon FES  0 
 146. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE  0 
 147. ITA  POZZI Oscar RIS  0 
 148. ITA  CASSANI Enrico POL  0 
 149. RSA  GEORGE David USP  0 
 150. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 28" 0 
 151. ITA  TURICCHIA Alain RIS 36" 0 
 152. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 40" 0 
 153. SUI  MEIER Roland COF 40" 0 
 154. ESP  SOLAUN SOLANA Cesar BAN 40" 0 
 155. POR  SILVA Jorge Manuel Santos SLB 40" 0 
 156. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba EUS 40" 0 
 157. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 40" 0 
 158. FRA  HERVE Pascal FES 40" 0 
 159. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT 40" 0 
 160. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe RIS 40" 0 
 161. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres FUE 40" 0 
 162. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 40" 0 
 163. GER  KLDEN Andreas TEL 40" 0 
 164. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 40" 0 
 165. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 40" 0 
 166. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 40" 0 
 167. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 40" 0 
 168. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 01'03" 0 
 169. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 01'09" 0 
 170. USA  ANDREU Frankie USP 01'56" 0 
 171. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen TVM 01'56" 0 
 172. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo LIQ 02'37" 0 
 173. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 03'07" 0 
 174. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German FUE 06'07" 0 
 175. ESP  BAYES PRAT Daniel SLB 06'14" 0 
 176. ITA  POZZI Alessandro AMI 14'59" 0 
 177. USA  CASEY Dylan USP 14'59" 0 
 178. BEL  PLANCKAERT Jo LOT 14'59" 0 
 179. FRA  DURAND Jacky LOT 14'59" 0 
 180. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano AMI 14'59" 0 
 181. ITA  GALLI Daniele AMI 14'59" 0 
 182. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 16'17" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  LEONI Endrio LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario SAE  0 



20/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits