Ita  Giro del Trentino, General classification 23/04/2010  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 13h50'23" 110 
 2. ITA  RICCO Riccardo FLM  83 
 3. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 42" 66 
 4. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AND 44" 58 
 5. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 56" 50 
 6. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CMO 01'28" 44 
 7. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 01'37" 38 
 8. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 01'41" 33 
 9. RUS  PETROV Evgeni KAT 01'51" 29 
 10. ITA  CARUSO Damiano DER 01'59" 25 
 11. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 02'09" 21 
 12. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej ALM 02'11" 18 
 13. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert LIQ 02'24" 15 
 14. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre SKS 02'44" 12 
 15. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 02'59" 10 
 16. ITA  NOE Andrea FLM 03'30" 9 
 17. SLO  GOLCER Jure DER 03'49" 8 
 18. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 03'49" 7 
 19. SLO  NOSE Tomasz ADR 03'52" 6 
 20. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro COG 03'59" 5 
 21. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 04'05" 0 
 22. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 04'06" 0 
 23. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD 04'07" 0 
 24. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato MIE 04'17" 0 
 25. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND 04'33" 0 
 26. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 05'09" 0 
 27. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 05'21" 0 
 28. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 05'21" 0 
 29. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 05'26" 0 
 30. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto ISD 05'51" 0 
 31. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM 06'50" 0 
 32. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 06'56" 0 
 33. ITA  GAIA Michele COG 07'06" 0 
 34. FRA  BICHOT Freddy BTL 07'19" 0 
 35. ESP  ORTEGA ORTS Didac ASA 07'40" 0 
 36. SLO  MAHORIC Mitja ADR 08'16" 0 
 37. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 08'21" 0 
 38. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 10'44" 0 
 39. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 11'02" 0 
 40. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 11'15" 0 
 41. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 12'25" 0 
 42. AUS  CLARKE Simon ISD 13'02" 0 
 43. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald TYR 14'08" 0 
 44. AUS  WURF Cameron AND 14'11" 0 
 45. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 14'42" 0 
 46. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM 15'42" 0 
 47. USA  BUTLER Christopher BMC 15'56" 0 
 48. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 16'03" 0 
 49. ITA  CATTANEO Marco DER 16'18" 0 
 50. FRA  LE FLOCH Guillaume BTL 17'04" 0 
 51. CZE  BARTA Jan APP 17'27" 0 
 52. ITA  SELLA Emanuele CMO 17'40" 0 
 53. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 17'48" 0 
 54. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 17'59" 0 
 55. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo DER 18'23" 0 
 56. AUT  W÷HRER David TYR 20'02" 0 
 57. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare APP 20'02" 0 
 58. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 20'20" 0 
 59. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ 20'32" 0 
 60. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 20'38" 0 
 61. SUI  MOOS Alexandre BMC 20'43" 0 
 62. GER  GESCHKE Simon SKS 20'48" 0 
 63. ITA  RATTO Daniele CMO 21'49" 0 
 64. ITA  ANZA Santo FLM 22'18" 0 
 65. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 24'20" 0 
 66. ITA  PONZI Simone LAM 25'25" 0 
 67. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem KAT 25'27" 0 
 68. ITA  PALANDRI Marino ADR 25'36" 0 
 69. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 26'32" 0 
 70. SLO  MURN Uros ADR 27'18" 0 
 71. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 27'23" 0 
 72. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro AND 27'43" 0 
 73. RUS  ESKOV Nikita KAT 27'45" 0 
 74. FRA  HUPOND Thierry SKS 28'31" 0 
 75. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FLM 28'44" 0 
 76. ITA  CAMUSSA Piergiorgio VBG 28'57" 0 
 77. FRA  HUGUET Yann SKS 29'05" 0 
 78. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya BTL 29'19" 0 
 79. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP 29'45" 0 
 80. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 29'48" 0 
 81. ITA  BALLONI Alfredo LAM 30'19" 0 
 82. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 31'35" 0 
 83. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 31'54" 0 
 84. USA  BEYER Chad BMC 32'38" 0 
 85. UKR  ZAGORODNY Volodymyr MIE 33'05" 0 
 86. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM 33'34" 0 
 87. ITA  FERRARI Roberto DER 35'06" 0 
 88. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 35'52" 0 
 89. POL  TACIAK Mateusz MRO 36'17" 0 
 90. ITA  CORIONI Claudio DER 36'33" 0 
 91. KAZ  RAIMBEKOV Bolat AST 36'50" 0 
 92. AUT  GAUGL Florian TYR 36'57" 0 
 93. RUS  BELKOV Maxim ISD 37'04" 0 
 94. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek MRO 37'07" 0 
 95. POL  WITECKI Mariusz MRO 37'41" 0 
 96. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 39'54" 0 
 97. NZL  MEENHORST Alex APP 41'17" 0 
 98. SUI  STALDER Florian BMC 42'08" 0 
 99. AUT  KONRAD Patrick TYR 42'39" 0 
 100. GER  SEUBERT Timon APP 44'10" 0 
 101. GER  BALDAUF Sebastian VBG 45'42" 0 
 102. ITA  BORCHI Stefano DER 49'04" 0 
 103. ITA  PERUFFO Enrico CMO 55'11" 0 
 104. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Simone MIE 56'34" 0 
 105. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 57'35" 0 
 106. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafa‚ ASA 57'53" 0 
 107. SLO  ZAGAR Jure ADR 57'55" 0 
 108. AUT  MAIR Stefan TYR 58'07" 0 
 109. SLO  GNEZDA Matej ADR 58'43" 0 
 110. POL  MORAJKO Jacek MRO 1h01'12" 0 
 111. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello COG 1h02'39" 0 
 112. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias TYR 1h02'54" 0 
 113. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 1h08'16" 0 
 114. AUT  BLASSNIG Thomas TYR 1h08'48" 0 
 115. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 1h11'41" 0 
 116. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 1h12'08" 0 
 117. SLO  STRGAR Matic VBG 1h13'20" 0 
 118. ITA  PINIZZOTTO Leonardo MIE 1h13'42" 0 
 119. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander BMC 1h14'23" 0 
 120. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS 1h17'32" 0 
 121. ITA  GUFLER Alexander VBG 1h17'40" 0 
 122. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej MRO 1h17'56" 0 
 123. ITA  LODDO Alberto AND 1h18'33" 0 
 124. LIE  RINNER Daniel TYR 1h19'50" 0 



21/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits