Fra  Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, General classification 9/04/2010  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 15h36'52" 110 
 2. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RSH 14" 83 
 3. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU 15" 66 
 4. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 19" 58 
 5. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 24" 50 
 6. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CTT 27" 44 
 7. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 28" 38 
 8. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 31" 33 
 9. SLO  MAHORIC Mitja ADR 33" 29 
 10. FRA  HUPOND Thierry SKS 33" 25 
 11. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 33" 21 
 12. FRA  CUSIN Rémi COF 34" 18 
 13. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri ALM 34" 15 
 14. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain AUB 35" 12 
 15. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 35" 10 
 16. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BTL 37" 9 
 17. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BTL 38" 8 
 18. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 38" 7 
 19. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CTT 42" 6 
 20. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 43" 5 
 21. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL 44" 0 
 22. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 45" 0 
 23. FRA  HARDY Romain BSC 46" 0 
 24. USA  KING Edward CTT 46" 0 
 25. SLO  GNEZDA Matej ADR 53" 0 
 26. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CTT 54" 0 
 27. FRA  MOREAU Christophe GCE 01'26" 0 
 28. RUS  MIRONOV Alexander TIK 01'27" 0 
 29. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 01'35" 0 
 30. SUI  WYSS Marcel CTT 01'36" 0 
 31. SUI  MOOS Alexandre BMC 01'43" 0 
 32. GER  GESCHKE Simon SKS 01'45" 0 
 33. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip CTT 01'48" 0 
 34. FRA  HUGUET Yann SKS 01'51" 0 
 35. FRA  RAVARD Anthony ALM 01'53" 0 
 36. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 01'56" 0 
 37. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM 02'02" 0 
 38. SLO  MURN Uros ADR 02'04" 0 
 39. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 02'13" 0 
 40. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 03'00" 0 
 41. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 03'21" 0 
 42. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre SKS 03'31" 0 
 43. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 03'39" 0 
 44. RUS  KOSYAKOV Dmitry TIK 03'44" 0 
 45. FRA  HADDOU Nadir AUB 03'44" 0 
 46. SUI  STALDER Florian BMC 03'59" 0 
 47. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis RSH 04'54" 0 
 48. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSC 05'19" 0 
 49. FRA  MANGEL Laurent SAU 06'19" 0 
 50. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSC 06'23" 0 
 51. FRA  BESSY Cyril SAU 06'23" 0 
 52. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime AUB 06'43" 0 
 53. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 07'00" 0 
 54. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco COG 08'30" 0 
 55. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 09'05" 0 
 56. FRA  MAZET Julien AUB 11'26" 0 
 57. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel COG 11'50" 0 
 58. FRA  DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC 12'09" 0 
 59. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey TIK 13'47" 0 
 60. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello COG 14'03" 0 
 61. FRA  BICHOT Freddy BTL 14'21" 0 
 62. FRA  BONSERGENT Stéphane BSC 14'38" 0 
 63. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick SAU 17'23" 0 
 64. FRA  JEGOU Lilian BSC 19'59" 0 
 65. RUS  RUDASKOV Sergey TIK 20'58" 0 
 66. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 22'23" 0 



21/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits