Fra  Dauphiné Libéré, General classification 11/06/2000  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  HAMILTON Tyler USP 30h22'07" 220 
 2. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 31" 165 
 3. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance USP 36" 132 
 4. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 01'42" 121 
 5. USA  VAUGHTERS Jonathan C.A 02'56" 110 
 6. FRA  MOREAU Christophe FES 03'36" 99 
 7. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel EUS 03'56" 88 
 8. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 04'44" 77 
 9. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei AG2 05'07" 66 
 10. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 05'21" 55 
 11. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 06'45" 47 
 12. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 07'12" 41 
 13. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 08'13" 37 
 14. FRA  ROBIN Jean-Cyril BJT 10'24" 32 
 15. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 10'54" 28 
 16. BEL  DEMARBAIX Sébastien LOT 11'08" 25 
 17. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 11'57" 22 
 18. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 11'59" 19 
 19. FRA  JAN Xavier FDJ 13'40" 16 
 20. FRA  DELRIEU David AG2 15'38" 15 
 21. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 15'40" 14 
 22. FRA  FRITSCH Nicolas FDJ 19'01" 13 
 23. FRA  BESSY Frédéric DEL 19'44" 12 
 24. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba FES 21'58" 11 
 25. USA  JULICH Bobby C.A 22'08" 10 
 26. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 22'40" 10 
 27. FRA  MADOUAS Laurent FES 22'46" 10 
 28. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 24'08" 10 
 29. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 24'58" 10 
 30. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 25'01" 10 
 31. COL  CONTRERAS CANO Carlos Alberto KEL 25'23" 10 
 32. FRA  GABRIEL Frédéric BJT 25'34" 10 
 33. FRA  AGNOLUTTO Christophe AG2 27'22" 10 
 34. FRA  MORIN Anthony C.A 27'42" 10 
 35. FRA  RAULT Dominique BIG 28'21" 10 
 36. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre AG2 30'40" 10 
 37. FRA  LINO Pascal FES 32'57" 10 
 38. GBR  MILLAR David COF 34'36" 10 
 39. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe FES 36'09" 10 
 40. ESP  PEÑA CACERES Miguel Angel ONC 37'12" 10 
 41. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LOT 37'13" 10 
 42. FRA  BRARD Florent FES 37'23" 10 
 43. ESP  SOLAUN SOLANA Cesar BAN 38'24" 10 
 44. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 39'10" 10 
 45. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 41'33" 10 
 46. BEL  LHOIR Manu LOT 42'44" 10 
 47. FRA  GUILBERT Charles BJT 43'37" 10 
 48. FRA  BOUVARD Gilles DEL 44'06" 10 
 49. FRA  BASSONS Christophe DEL 45'25" 10 
 50. ESP  MANZANO RUANO Jesus Maria KEL 45'37" 10 
 51. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN 45'43" 0 
 52. FRA  PICHON Mickaël BJT 46'04" 0 
 53. FRA  RENIER Franck BJT 50'45" 0 
 54. FRA  LEPROUX Denis BIG 50'55" 0 
 55. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric USP 51'46" 0 
 56. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 55'17" 0 
 57. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BJT 58'05" 0 
 58. FRA  LODER Thierry COF 1h03'18" 0 
 59. USA  LIVINGSTON Kevin USP 1h03'45" 0 
 60. FRA  LANGELLA Anthony C.A 1h04'30" 0 
 61. FRA  LAMOULLER Loïc BIG 1h09'18" 0 
 62. ESP  NAVAS CHICA David BAN 1h11'48" 0 
 63. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen EUS 1h19'59" 0 
 64. FRA  ORIOL Christophe DEL 1h20'10" 0 
 65. FRA  SAUGRAIN Cyril FDJ 1h22'00" 0 



3/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits