Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 15/03/2000  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 33h17'36" 220 
 2. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 10" 165 
 3. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos VIT 18" 132 
 4. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 38" 121 
 5. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 46" 110 
 6. GER  VOIGT Jens C.A 52" 99 
 7. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 55" 88 
 8. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David FES 01'02" 77 
 9. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 01'04" 66 
 10. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans VIN 01'23" 55 
 11. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 01'26" 47 
 12. ITA  REBELLIN Davide LIQ 01'31" 41 
 13. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP 01'33" 37 
 14. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele LAM 01'46" 32 
 15. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter FAR 01'52" 28 
 16. ITA  DONATI Massimo VIN 02'04" 25 
 17. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 02'12" 22 
 18. RUS  IVANOV Serguei FAR 02'14" 19 
 19. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero CTA 02'20" 16 
 20. ITA  CASSANI Enrico PLT 02'25" 15 
 21. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis VIT 02'32" 14 
 22. ITA  SIBONI Marcello MER 02'37" 13 
 23. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 02'39" 12 
 24. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe FES 02'43" 11 
 25. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro AMI 02'53" 10 
 26. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 02'56" 10 
 27. SUI  RICHARD Pascal LIN 03'00" 10 
 28. SUI  ZBERG Markus RAB 03'07" 10 
 29. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 03'15" 10 
 30. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM 03'16" 10 
 31. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 03'18" 10 
 32. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit PAN 03'28" 10 
 33. DEN  SØRENSEN Rolf RAB 03'30" 10 
 34. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 03'48" 10 
 35. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 04'00" 10 
 36. ITA  POZZI Oscar AMI 04'02" 10 
 37. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 04'05" 10 
 38. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian LIN 04'15" 10 
 39. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 04'19" 10 
 40. ITA  AGGIANO Elio VIT 04'32" 10 
 41. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan MAP 04'51" 10 
 42. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 04'54" 10 
 43. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 04'56" 10 
 44. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 05'16" 10 
 45. ITA  MASON Oscar MER 05'23" 10 
 46. SWE  LAFIS Michel FAR 05'30" 10 
 47. ITA  SACCHI Fabio PLT 05'30" 10 
 48. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 06'01" 10 
 49. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 06'08" 10 
 50. GER  KLIER Andreas FAR 06'14" 10 
 51. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 07'04" 0 
 52. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 07'05" 0 
 53. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 07'08" 0 
 54. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 07'55" 0 
 55. RUS  KONYSHEV Dmitri FAS 10'53" 0 
 56. NED  KNAVEN Servais FAR 11'40" 0 
 57. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MER 11'52" 0 
 58. BEL  PEETERS Wilfried MAP 11'59" 0 
 59. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe AMI 12'42" 0 
 60. ITA  FAGNINI Gian Matteo TEL 12'44" 0 
 61. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro VIT 13'10" 0 
 62. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 16'06" 0 
 63. UKR  DUMA Vladimir PAN 18'13" 0 
 64. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 18'23" 0 
 65. FRA  JAN Xavier FDJ 20'22" 0 
 66. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 22'01" 0 
 67. ITA  GUALDI Mirko MDN 22'42" 0 
 68. AUS  LEAPER Tom PAN 22'54" 0 
 69. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 22'56" 0 
 70. ITA  DE PASQUALE Maurizio LIN 23'43" 0 
 71. ITA  ZANINI Stefano MAP 26'06" 0 
 72. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba FES 27'19" 0 
 73. SUI  MEIER Roland COF 30'12" 0 
 74. ITA  FERRIGATO Andrea FAS 31'05" 0 
 75. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 31'21" 0 
 76. IRL  POWER Ciaran LIN 34'08" 0 
 77. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo SAE 35'37" 0 
 78. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis VIT 38'07" 0 
 79. ITA  FERRARI Diego AMI 40'05" 0 
 80. DEN  MICHAELSEN Lars FDJ 41'06" 0 
 81. ITA  MILESI Marco VIN 41'14" 0 
 82. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel SAE 41'54" 0 
 83. RUS  KOKORINE Vitali AMI 41'55" 0 
 84. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 41'58" 0 
 85. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 44'39" 0 
 86. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 44'51" 0 
 87. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas PAN 46'16" 0 
 88. ITA  SCINTO Luca MAP 46'34" 0 
 89. ITA  COPPOLILLO Michele MER 47'52" 0 
 90. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 48'13" 0 
 91. FRA  LAMOUR Claude COF 49'21" 0 
 92. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas ONC 50'55" 0 
 93. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano LIQ 51'42" 0 
 94. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 52'01" 0 
 95. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 52'10" 0 
 96. ITA  ROMANO Domenico PAN 52'41" 0 
 97. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM 52'44" 0 
 98. GER  WESEMANN Steffen TEL 52'46" 0 
 99. ITA  ZANETTE Denis LIQ 53'22" 0 
 100. ITA  SIRONI Gianluca VIN 53'23" 0 
 101. FRA  PENCOLE Franck C.A 53'37" 0 
 102. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan AMI 54'24" 0 
 103. ITA  BALLERINI Franco LAM 54'30" 0 
 104. AUS  GONO Marcel C.A 55'24" 0 
 105. ITA  BALDUCCI Gabriele FAS 55'40" 0 
 106. ITA  SCIREA Mario SAE 55'52" 0 
 107. NOR  VESTØL Bjørnar LIN 57'12" 0 
 108. ITA  CARAVAGGIO Maurizio MER 57'30" 0 
 109. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 57'32" 0 
 110. NED  VOSKAMP Bart PLT 57'57" 0 
 111. ITA  DOTTI Fausto LIQ 58'36" 0 
 112. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 58'50" 0 
 113. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle AMI 59'05" 0 
 114. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE 59'07" 0 
 115. ITA  MIORIN Devis MDN 59'36" 0 
 116. FRA  DESBIENS Laurent COF 1h00'50" 0 
 117. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy PLT 1h00'51" 0 
 118. ITA  DI BIASE Moreno CTA 1h03'03" 0 
 119. ITA  RADAELLI Mauro VIN 1h04'50" 0 
 120. FRA  MOREAU Francis COF 1h05'09" 0 
 121. ITA  CIPOLLINI Mario SAE 1h06'58" 0 
 122. ITA  APOLLONIO Massimo VIN 1h07'23" 0 
 123. ITA  ARTUNGHI Marco MER 1h07'55" 0 
 124. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 1h09'08" 0 
 125. BEL  VERSTREPEN Johan LAM 1h09'29" 0 
 126. ITA  ORTENZI Gianmario MER 1h09'33" 0 
 127. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB 1h10'40" 0 
 128. FRA  NEUVILLE Jérôme C.A 1h11'22" 0 
 129. ITA  FONTANELLI Fabiano MER 1h11'42" 0 
 130. FRA  LEFEVRE David COF 1h11'59" 0 
 131. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen PLT 1h12'02" 0 
 132. FRA  PERQUE Franck FDJ 1h12'49" 0 



18/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits