Esp  Trofeo Bunyola (143,3 km) 11/02/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio KAT 3h54'49" 80 
 2. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR 56" 48 
 3. FRA  PINEAU JÚr˘me QST 56" 40 
 4. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 56" 36 
 5. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 56" 32 
 6. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 01'00" 28 
 7. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 01'01" 24 
 8. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO 01'05" 20 
 9. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 01'05" 16 
 10. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM 01'05" 12 
 11. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 01'06" 8 
 12. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 01'06" 5 
 13. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 01'28" 5 
 14. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 01'32" 5 
 15. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 02'00" 5 
 16. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA I˝igo EUS 02'00" 5 
 17. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 02'00" 5 
 18. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 02'25" 5 
 19. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 02'25" 5 
 20. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 02'35" 5 
 21. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 02'35" 0 
 22. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 02'35" 0 
 23. AUT  PFANNBERGER Christian KAT 02'35" 0 
 24. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO 02'35" 0 
 25. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 02'35" 0 
 26. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 02'46" 0 
 27. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VMC 03'52" 0 
 28. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 04'18" 0 
 29. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 04'18" 0 
 30. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier MCO 05'01" 0 
 31. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 05'01" 0 
 32. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 05'01" 0 
 33. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard XGZ 05'01" 0 
 34. GER  FRÍHLINGER Johannes MRM 05'01" 0 
 35. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XGZ 05'04" 0 
 36. GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan PCM 05'47" 0 
 37. NED  DE BAAT Arjen VVE 05'47" 0 
 38. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 05'47" 0 
 39. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 07'23" 0 
 40. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 07'23" 0 
 41. GER  THURAU Bj÷rn ELK 07'23" 0 
 42. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TSP 07'23" 0 
 43. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK 07'23" 0 
 44. ESP  PLAZA MIRA Esteban ACA 07'23" 0 
 45. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 07'23" 0 
 46. ESP  FERNANDEZ HERMIDA Pedro XGZ 07'23" 0 
 47. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XGZ 07'23" 0 
 48. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 07'23" 0 
 49. ESP  DOMINGUEZ MUĐOZ Sergio MCO 07'23" 0 
 50. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 07'23" 0 
 51. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 07'23" 0 
 52. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 07'23" 0 
 53. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 07'23" 0 
 54. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 07'23" 0 
 55. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 07'23" 0 
 56. FRA  SICARD Romain ORB 07'23" 0 
 57. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 09'27" 0 
 58. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 09'27" 0 
 59. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA 09'30" 0 
 60. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 11'37" 0 
 61. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 11'37" 0 
 62. GER  M▄LLER Martin MRM 11'37" 0 
 63. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 11'37" 0 
 64. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 11'37" 0 
 65. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LIQ 11'37" 0 
 66. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT 11'37" 0 
 67. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 11'37" 0 
 68. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 11'37" 0 
 69. ESP  LARRALDE ALZUGARAI Joseba ORB 11'37" 0 
 70. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 11'37" 0 
 71. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 11'37" 0 
 72. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RAB 11'37" 0 
 73. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 11'37" 0 
 74. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 11'37" 0 
 75. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian MCO 11'37" 0 
 76. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE 11'37" 0 
 77. GER  M▄LLER Dirk TSP 11'45" 0 
 78. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro XGZ 12'11" 0 
 79. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban XGZ 12'23" 0 
 80. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco XGZ 12'23" 0 
 81. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST 13'10" 0 
 82. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian MCO 13'15" 0 
 83. GER  POHL Dennis TRS 14'36" 0 
 84. NED  SCHMITZ Bram VVE 14'36" 0 
 85. NED  DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 14'38" 0 
 86. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 14'38" 0 
 87. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 14'40" 0 
 88. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 14'40" 0 
 89. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 14'40" 0 
 90. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 14'40" 0 
 91. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 14'40" 0 
 92. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 14'40" 0 
 93. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 14'40" 0 
 94. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XGZ 14'52" 0 
 95. BEL  HOVELYNCK Kurt QST 14'52" 0 
 96. AUT  STARZENGRUBER Harald ELK 14'52" 0 
 97. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 15'46" 0 
 98. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan VVE 17'43" 0 
 99. GBR  OLIPHANT Evan PCM 17'43" 0 
 100. GBR  ADAMS Stephen PCM 17'43" 0 
 101. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB 17'43" 0 
 102. NED  KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd VVE 17'43" 0 
 103. ESP  ECHEVERZ CARTE Eneko ORB 17'43" 0 
 104. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio EUS 17'43" 0 
 105. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 17'43" 0 
 106. FRA  AUGE StÚphane COF 17'46" 0 
 107. GER  SCHL▄TER Jean-Mitja TSP 17'46" 0 
 108. NED  VIERBERGEN Lars VVE 17'46" 0 
 109. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB 17'46" 0 
 110. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 20'45" 0 
 111. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio ACA 20'45" 0 
 112. ESP  SERRANO FERNANDEZ Rafael MCO 20'45" 0 
 113. ESP  ANTUĐA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 20'45" 0 
 114. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 20'47" 0 
 115. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose MCO 23'52" 0 
 116. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MCO 23'52" 0 
 117. NED  STAMSNIJDER Bas VVE 26'08" 0 
 118. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie KAT 30'54" 0 
 119. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 30'54" 0 



24/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits