Usa  The Philadelphia Cycling Classic [NRC] (96,6 km) 1/06/2014  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 2h28'57" 70 
 2. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex T16  42 
 3. USA  HALL Lauren OPW  37 
 4. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  32 
 5. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso FCS  28 
 6. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie VDK  25 
 7. USA  ABBOTT Mara UHC  22 
 8. GBR  LAWS Sharon UHC  19 
 9. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB  16 
 10. USA  HEINTZ Mandy FFE  14 
 11. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB  12 
 12. USA  HOLCOMB Janel OPW  10 
 13. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  9 
 14. USA  CUTLER Jessica FCS  8 
 15. USA  MILLER Amanda TIB  7 
 16. USA  ZIDER Mary COL  6 
 17. CAN  BROWN Laura COL  5 
 18. USA  CHARITY Amy VDK  4 
 19. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren T16  3 
 20. CAN  LAY Kirsti SMM  2 
 21. USA  PIC (MAYOLO) Tina FFE  2 
 22. IRL  DILLON Olivia COL  2 
 23. CAN  ROORDA Stéphanie SMM  1 
 24. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid FDA  1 
 25. AUS  GRIFFITHS Miranda VDK  1 
 26. USA  SPARKS (SANDERS) Anna FCS  0 
 27. GBR  BARNES Hannah UHC  0 
 28. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia TIB  0 
 29. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah OPW  0 
 30. CAN  DUEHRING (GLAESSER) Jasmin TIB  0 
 31. USA  HEADLEY (CLAFFERTY) Sara TIB  0 
 32. NZL  BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC  0 
 33. USA  JORGENSEN Laura -  0 
 34. USA  DAVIS-HAYES Cecilia SNT  0 
 35. CHN  SONG Niman GPC  0 
 36. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva FDA  0 
 37. NZL  CHILCOTT Kate VDK  0 
 38. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison T16  0 
 39. USA  WILCOXSON Jade OPW  0 
 40. USA  KINSELLA Maura OPW  0 
 41. USA  LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen -  0 
 42. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  0 
 43. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita FDA  0 
 44. USA  SMALL Carmen SLU 01'30" 0 
 45. USA  WILES Tayler SLU 01'30" 0 
 46. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren UHC 01'52" 0 
 47. USA  POWERS Alison UHC 01'59" 0 
 48. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK 01'59" 0 
 49. CAN  FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie STE 01'59" 0 
 50. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia FDA 03'16" 0 
 51. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 03'16" 0 
 52. USA  WETZEL Stephanie - 03'51" 0 
 53. USA  MICKEY Abigail T16 04'19" 0 
 54. USA  DAGOSTINO Lauren - 04'19" 0 
 55. USA  AUDRAIN Ivy - 04'30" 0 
 56. USA  MILLER Michelle - 04'30" 0 
 57. USA  CHONG Jessica - 04'30" 0 
 58. USA  SPENCE Emily - 04'30" 0 
 59. CHN  ZHAO Xisha GPC 04'30" 0 
 60. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 04'57" 0 
 61. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 04'57" 0 
 62. GUM  PIPES Lenore COL 05'35" 0 
 63. USA  RUIZ Beth - 05'35" 0 
 64. CAN  CARTMILL Carolyn STE 05'35" 0 
 65. CAN  WATTERS Ellen STE 05'35" 0 
 66. AUS  BEECH Georgina SMM 07'39" 0 
 67. USA  GULICK Colleen - 07'39" 0 
 68. USA  STREVELL Kerrin - 07'39" 0 
 69. CHN  LIANG Hongyu GPC 07'39" 0 
 70. USA  KEMMERER Arley - 07'39" 0 
 71. CAN  LABBE-GIGUERE Nancy - 07'39" 0 
 72. USA  WOLFKUHLE Kathleen - 07'39" 0 
 73. CAN  CARON Joanie LGF 07'39" 0 
 74. USA  BIRCH Christina FFE 07'39" 0 
 75. CAN  PROVOST Adriane SMM 07'39" 0 
 76. USA  ALLISON (SCHULTZ) Whitney COL 08'01" 0 
 77. USA  GOLDMAN (BAYER) Lindsay COL 08'01" 0 
 78. USA  BONILLA Elizabeth - 08'01" 0 
 79. AUS  BRADLEY Amy LGF 08'01" 0 
 80. USA  GAFFNEY Amber T16 08'22" 0 
 81. CAN  CARLETON Gillian VDK 08'22" 0 
 82. USA  BUERKLE Patricia -  0 
 83. USA  ANDERSON Elle VDK  0 
 84. CAN  GENDRON Karlee -  0 
 85. USA  BOWMAN Brittlee SNT  0 
 86. USA  UNDERWOOD Emily SNT  0 
 87. USA  BROWN (PATTON) Morgan SNT  0 
 88. USA  WALLE Brianna OPW  0 
 89. USA  VAN GILDER Laura -  0 
 90. USA  LUPIEN Leslie -  0 
 91. USA  CUTLER Amy FCS  0 
 92. MEX  RIOS PIÑAL Jenny LGF  0 
 93. AUS  ALLEN Jessica -  0 
 94. USA  BRENNAN Andrea -  0 
 95. SUI  DRIGO Vanessa LGF  0 
 96. USA  MILLER Raquel -  0 
 97. USA  ZAVETA Erica FCS  0 
 98. USA  WITTWER (SILLIMAN) Erin FFE  0 
 99. USA  LONG Rose -  0 
 100. USA  MINER Amy -  0 
 101. USA  HATCH Helen SNT  0 
 102. USA  FULLER-MULLER Cheryl LGF  0 
 103. CAN  MCCONNELL Madeleine -  0 
 104. USA  GERARD Fabienne -  0 
 105. USA  LEEDALE-BROWN Deborah -  0 
 106. USA  VANDIVORT Lisa -  0 
 107. USA  NICHOLS-JAMES Kristie -  0 
 108. USA  LOTITO Kristin -  0 
 109. CAN  BRUNEAU Amélie STE  0 
 110. CAN  FLYNN Emily STE  0 
 111. CHN  JIANG Xiujie GPC  0 
 112. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SLU  0 
 113. USA  KILBURG (MANGANELLO) Mia FCS  0 
 114. AUS  DARLINGTON (MEADLEY) Laura FFE  0 
 115. USA  LAYTON Aimee -  0 
 116. CAN  STEEVES Kaitlyn -  0 
 117. USA  MORRISON Frances -  0 
 118. CAN  GILLARD Allyson -  0 
 119. USA  THIEMANN Nicole -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


20/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits